Super League [1] 2020/2021

1η Αγωνιστική (11-12-13/9)

AEK – Ολυμπιακός  1-1 (80′ Σιμόες / 57′ Βρουσάι)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-2 (81′ Ιωαννίδης / 44′ Παμλίδης, 45+3′ Ελευθεριάδης)

Άρης – Λαμία  3-1 (73′ Λόπεζ, 78′ Γκάμα πεν, 88′ Μπερτόλιο) / 38′ Ρόμανιτς πεν)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός  1-0 (73′ Ριέρα)

Ατρόμητος – Βόλος  0-2 (77′ Δουβίκας, 90+ Μπαριέντος πεν)

ΟΦΗ – Παναιτωλικός  1-1 (60′ Νέιρα / 45+ Μάζουρεκ πεν)

ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΛ  1-0 (16′ Τζόλης)

 

2η Αγωνιστική (18-19-20/9)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΛ  1-2 (61′ Λεό / 66′-85′ Πινακάς)

Βόλος – Άρης  0-1 (16′ Γκάμα πεν)

Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  3-0 (59′ Φορτούνης, 64′-88′ Μασούρας)

Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (27′ Χατζηγιοβάνης πεν)

Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΚ  0-2 (68′ Λιβάγια, 87′ Μάνταλος)

ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος  1-1 (57′ Ζίφκοβιτς / 77′ Μιχάι αυτ)

Λαμία – ΟΦΗ  1-2 (90+ Ρόμανιτς / 35′ αυτογκόλ, 72′ Σαρδινέρο)

 

3η Αγωνιστική (26-27-28/9)

ΑΕΚ – Λαμία  3-0 (14′ Γκαρσία, 65′ Κρίστισιτς, 85′ Ενομπακάρε)

ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός  1-1 (87′ Πινακάς / 26′ Μακέντα)

Άρης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-2 (48′ Φετφατζίδης, 68′ Ματίγια / 15′ Νάουμετς, 22′ Παντελάκης)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-0

Βόλος – ΠΑΟΚ  0-0

Ολυμπιακός – Παναιτωλικός  2-0 (48′ Ελ Αραμπί, 86′ Καφού)

ΟΦΗ – Ατρόμητος  2-2 (49′-56′ Σαρδινέρο / 45+ Μασούρας, 90+ Γούτας)

 

4η αγωνιστική (3-4-5/10)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ολυμπιακός  1-1 (5′ Παμλίδης / 51′ Ελ Αραμπί)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΛ  1-0 (90+1′ Φατιόν πεν)

Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΚ  1-0 (24′ Γούτας)

Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης  0-1 (25′ Μαντσίνι)

Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-1 (54′ Αριγίμπι / 45+1′ Μπαράλες πεν)

ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΦΗ  3-0 (8′ Ελ Καντουρί, 89′-90+2′ Σφιντέρσκι)

Λαμία – Βόλος  1-2 (49′ Μπιανκόνι / 25′-64′ Δουβίκας)

 

5η Αγωνιστική (17-18-19/10)

ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ  1-1 (23′ Ανσαριφάρντ / 89′ Μουργκ)

ΑΕΛ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-3 (89′ Μούζεκ / 42′-75′ Μπαράλες, 90+4′ Φερνάντεζ)

Άρης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (35′ Μπρούνο Γκάμα)

Βόλος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-1 (56′ Μπαριέντος πεν, 77′ Ουάρντα / 3′ Παμλίδης)

Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος  4-0 (53′-82′-87′ Ελ Αραμπί, 65′ Χασάν)

ΟΦΗ – Παναθηναϊκός  2-2 (37′ Στάρτζεον, 77′ Μεγιάδο / 49′ Καρλίτος, 90+5′ Μακέντα)

Λαμία – Παναιτωλικός  0-0

 

6η Αγωνιστική (24-25-26/10)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΚ  0-1 (16′ Ανσαριφάρντ πεν)

ΑΕΛ – Άρης  0-3 (18′-73′ Μάνος, 90′ Σάντε Σίλβα)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λαμία

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΟΦΗ  1-0 (73′ Μπαράλες πεν)

Ατρόμητος – Παναιτωλικός  2-0 (14′ Μανούσος πεν, 78′ Κωτσόπουλος)

Παναθηναϊκός – Βόλος  1-1 (56′ Καρλίτος / 90+2′ Μπαρτόλο)

ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός  1-1 (51′ Ίνγκασον / 77′ Μπα)

 

7η Αγωνιστική (31/10-1/11)

ΑΕΚ – ΟΦΗ  2-1 (34′ Νεντελσεάρου, 74′ Σάκχοφ / 6′ Στάρτζεον)

Άρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-0 (55′ Πασαλίδης πεν)

Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-2 (37′ Ελευθεριάδης, 70′ Κάργας)

Βόλος – ΑΕΛ  1-1 (83′ Δουβίκας / 51′ Πινάκας πεν)

Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-0 (66′-73′ Χασάν)

Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΟΚ  1-3 (54′ Αριγίμπι πεν / 18′ Σφιντέρσκι, 88′ Νινούα, 90+5′ Τσόλακ πεν)

Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός  0-2 (8′-60′ Καρλίτος)

 

8η Αγωνιστική (7-8/11)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός  0-0

ΑΕΛ – Λαμία  0-1 (41′ Αραμπούλι)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΟΚ  1-3 (63′ Τσιλούλης / 15′ Σφιντέρσκι, 78′ Σβαμπ πεν, 90+7′ Αουγκούστο πεν)

Άρης – ΑΕΚ  0-1 (65′ Γκαρσία)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Βόλος  1-1 (24′ Μπαράλες πεν / 90+6′ Περέα)

ΟΦΗ – Ολυμπιακός  0-2 (53′ Χασάν, 80′ Μασούρας)

Παναθηναϊκός – Ατρόμητος  0-1 (88′ Χριστοδουλόπουλος)

 

9η Αγωνιστική (21-22-23/11)

ΑΕΚ – ΑΕΛ  4-1 (55′ Μαχαίρας, 72′ Ανσαριφάρντ, 78′ Σιμόες, 89′ Γαλανόπουλος / 67΄Σπαρβ)

Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-2 (37′ πεν-72′ πεν Μανούσος / 4′ Φατιόν, 47′ Ιωαννίδης)

Βόλος – ΟΦΗ  1-4 (84′ Δημόπουλος / 39′ Ντε Γκούζμαν, 79′ Σαρδινέρο, 88′ Νέιρα, 90′ Στάρτζεον)

Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός  1-0 (22′ Φορτούνης)

Παναιτωλικός – Άρης  0-1 (18′ Γκάμα πεν)

ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-1 (52′ Σφιντέρσκι, 90+4′ Ελ Καντουρί / 31′ Εραμούσπε)

Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  2-2 (56′ Ντέλετιτς πεν, 69′ Τσούκαλος / 41′ Μπαράλες πεν, 79΄Ριέρα)

 

10η Αγωνιστική (28-29-30/11)

ΑΕΛ – Ατρόμητος  0-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Βόλος  3-3 (43΄Τσιλούλης, 48′ Ντομίνγκες, 55′ Τομάς / 60′ Δουβίκας, 79′ Μπαρτόλο, 90+2′ Κολόμπο)

Άρης – Ολυμπιακός  1-2 (74′ Μπερόλιο / 29′-47′ Μπουχαλάκης)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ  1-2 (44′ Μπαράλες / 13′ Λιβάγια, 58′ Ανσαριφάρντ)

ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-1 (21′ Στάρτζεον, 68′ Νέιρα πεν / 45+1′ Ελευθεριάδης)

Παναθηναϊκός – Παναιτωλικός  2-1 (19′ Μακέντα, 43′ αυτογκόλ / 90+5′ Μεντόζα πεν)

Λαμία – ΠΑΟΚ  0-2 (12′ Τζόλης, 64′ Βιερίνια)

 

11η Αγωνιστική (5-6/12)

ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός  1-2 (87′ Ολιβέιρα / 34′ Μακέντα, 45+2′ Κουρμπέλης)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία  2-0 (30′ Ελευθεριάδης, 87′ Παμλίδης πεν)

Ατρόμητος – Άρης  2-2 (37′ Μανούσος πεν, 51′ Μουνίθ / 62′ Κάτσε, 81′ Σάσα)

Ολυμπιακός – Βόλος  4-1 (45+4′ Μασούρας, 67′-80′-90+3′ Ελ Αραμπί)

ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-2 (3′ Φατιόν, 70′ Ντάουντα)

Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΛ  2-1 (16’87’ Βέργος / 90+6′ Γιουνές)

ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  2-0 (64′ Τζόλης, 70′ Ζίφκοβιτς πεν)

 

12η Αγωνιστική (12-13-14-16/12)

ΑΕΛ – ΟΦΗ  0-1 (58′ αυτογκόλ)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΚ  3-4 (9′ Φερνάντεζ, 66′ Τσαμπούρης, 90+4′ Μπαξεβανίδης / 6′-25′ Ανσαριφάρντ, 19′ Γκαρσία, 88′ Ολιβέιρα)

Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ  1-0 (40′ Γκάμα πεν)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ατρόμητος  2-0 (29′ Ρέτζις, 85′ Μπαράλες πεν)

Βόλος – Παναιτωλικός  0-0

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-0 (33′ Βιγιαφάνεζ πεν, 59′ Αϊτόρ)

Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός  0-6 (13′ Μπουχαλάκης, 34′ Εμβιλά, 35′ Ελ Αραμπί, 82′ Σουντανί πεν, 83′ Κάιπερς, 87′ Μασούρας)

 

13η Αγωνιστική (19-20-21/12)

ΑΕΚ – Βόλος  2-2 (3′ Τάνκοβιτς, 70′ Ανσαριφάρντ / 16′ Φεράρι, 34′ Ουάρντα)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  2-2 (23′ Παυλίδης, 86′ Κριζμάν / 34′ Μουνάφο, 84′ Φερνάντεθ)

Ατρόμητος – Λαμία  2-1 (38′ Χριστοδουλόπουλος πεν, 85′ Σάλομον / 9′ Καραμάνος)

Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΛ  5-1 (25′ Σουντανί, 40′-88′ Ελ Αραμπί, 66′ Μασούρας, 79′ Μπρούμα / 33′ Πινακάς)

ΟΦΗ – Άρης  0-3 (29′-42′ Μπερτόλιο, 76′ Ματίγια πεν)

Παναιτωλικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (37′ Φερνάντεθ)

ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός  2-1 (11′ Σφιντέρσκι, 65′ Ίνγκασον / 16′ Αϊτόρ)

 

14η αγωνιστική (3-4/1)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-3 (7′ αυτογκόλ / 43′ Φατιόν πεν, 72′ Ιωαννίδης, 83′ Τσιλούλης)

ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ  1-1 (70′ Πινακάς / 90+6′ Βιερίνια πεν)

Βόλος – Ατρόμητος  1-0 (36′ Περέα)

Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ  3-0 (14′-69′ Ελ Αραμπί, 90+4′ Βαλμπουενά πεν)

Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  0-0

Παναιτωλικός – ΟΦΗ  2-1 (83′ Μανθάτης, 86′ Λιάβας / 55′ Στάικος)

Λαμία – Άρης  2-0 (8′-17′ Αραμπούλι)

 

15η αγωνιστική (6-7/1)

ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός  1-0 (40′ Γαλανόπουλος)

ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναθηναϊκός  0-1 (20′ Ιωαννίδης)

Άρης – Βόλος  2-0 (18′ Σάσα, 82′ Μπερτόλιο)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ολυμπιακός  0-4 (35′ Σεμέδο, 40′ Καμαρά, 81′ Φορτούνης, 88′ Μπρούμα)

Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΟΚ  3-2 (64′ Μουνίθ, 85′ Χαρίσης, 90+2′ Νάτσος / 22′ Σφιντέρσκι, 82′ Ουάρντα)

ΟΦΗ – Λαμία  2-0 (34′ Στάικος πεν, 85′ Βαφέας)

 

16η αγωνιστική (9-10-11/1)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Άρης  0-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  0-1 (20′ Μπαράλες)

Ατρόμητος – ΟΦΗ  0-0

Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΛ  2-0 (36′ Καρλίτος, 90+6′ Εμμανουηλίδης)

Παναιτωλικός – Ολυμπιακός  1-2 (48′ Αριγίμπι / 4′ Φορτούνης, 65′ Ελ Αραμπί)

ΠΑΟΚ – Βόλος  3-1 (29′ Σβαμπ πεν, 66′ Ίνγκασον, 90′ Κρμέντσικ / 11′ Κιάκος)

Λαμία – ΑΕΚ  0-1 (9′ Ανσαριφάρντ)

 

17η αγωνιστική (16-17/1)

ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος  2-1 (63′ Ολιβέιρα, 73′ Λιβάγια / 89′ Χριστοδουλόπουλος πεν)

ΑΕΛ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (73′ Τσιλούλης)

Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός  0-1 (9′ Καμπετσής)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός  2-0 (7′ Μουνάφο, 69′ Λουίς Φερνάντεθ)

Βόλος – Λαμία  1-1 (51′ Δουβίκας / 52′ Ντέλετιτς)

Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-0 (90+4′ Χασάν)

ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ  0-3 (48′ Τζόλης, 53′ Βαρέλα, 67′ Κρμέντσικ)

 

18η αγωνιστική (23-24/1)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Βόλος  0-1 (14′ Δουβίκας πεν)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Άρης  0-1 (19′ Ιωάννου)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ  1-0 (60′ Μπαράλες)

Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός  0-1 (45+2′ Μπρούμα)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ  2-0 (32′ Σένκεφελντ, 86′ Καμπετσής)

Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία  0-0

ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ  2-2 (40′ Κρέσπο, 70′ Βιερίνια / 18′ Σάκχοφ, 51′ Γαλανόπουλος)

 

19η αγωνιστική (26-27-28/1)

ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-2 (33′ Κριζμάν πεν, 87′ Λεό)

Άρης – ΑΕΛ  1-0 (30′ Ροζ)

Βόλος – Παναθηναϊκός  0-2 (42′ Καμπετσής, 65′ Ιωαννίδης)

Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ  3-0 (51′ Ελ Αραμπί, 77′ Καμαρά, 89′ Βρουσάι)

ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  0-1 (15′ Τζίμας)

Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος  1-1 (82′ Μπαρμπόσα πεν / 54′ Μουνίθ)

Λαμία – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (13′ Καραμάνος)

 

20η αγωνιστική (30-31/1)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος  0-1 (5′ Αγκάγιεφ)

ΑΕΛ – Βόλος  0-0

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ολυμπιακός  1-3 (90′ Ντάουντα / 31′-90+3′ Χασάν, 72′ Εμβιλά)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Άρης  2-1 (66′ Ρέτζις, 70′ Ριέρα / 28′ Μάνος)

ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΚ  0-2 (43′ Σάκχοφ, 71′ Τάνκοβιτς)

Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία  0-0

ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός  5-0 (39′ Μουργκ, 51′ Σβαμπ, 57′ Τζόλης, 61′-90′ Σφιντέρσκι)

 

21η αγωνιστική (6-7-8/2)

ΑΕΚ – Άρης  0-2 (24′ Ρόουζ, 90+2′ Σάντε Σίλβα)

Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός  2-3 (45+1′ Γούτας, 55′ Αγκάγιεφ / 10′ Βέλεθ, 48′ Καρλίτος, 84′ Σανκαρέ)

Βόλος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  0-1 (28′ Λουίς Φερνάντεθ)

Ολυμπιακός – ΟΦΗ  3-0 (20′ Εμβιλά, 37′ Μασούρας, 68′ Ελ Αραμπί)

Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-2 (16′ Αριγίμπι / 54′ Κριζμάν πεν, 84′ Κάργας)

ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-2 (29′ Ουάρντα, 88′ Ίνγκασον / 52′ Τσαμπούρης πεν, 81′ Μαρκ Φερνάντεθ)

Λαμία – ΑΕΛ

 

22η αγωνιστική (13-14-15/2)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΠΑΟΚ  0-2 (56′ Ζίφκοβιτς Α., 62′ Σβαμπ πεν)

ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ  2-4 (70′ Νικολιάς, 80′ Ακούνια / 14′ πεν-43′ Ολιβέιρα, 90+1′ Αλμπάνης, 90+7′ Σιμάνσκι)

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ατρόμητος  2-1 (42′ Τομάς, 67′ Ντάουντα / 90+2′ Μαυρομάτης)

Άρης – Παναιτωλικός  0-0

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία  0-0

ΟΦΗ – Βόλος  1-2 (63′ Καστάνιος / 3′ Περέα, 21′ Δουβίκας)

Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός  2-1 (6′ Μαουρίτσιο, 73′ Σανκαρέ / 82′ Ελ Αραμπί)

 

23η αγωνιστική (20-21-22/2)

ΑΕΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  2-2 (40′-68′ Σιμάνσκι / 16′ Λουίς Φερνάντεθ, 18′ Σουάρεθ)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΟΦΗ  1-0 (4′ Παμλίδης)

Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΛ  1-1 (76′ Αγκάγιεφ / 44′ Ακούνια)

Βόλος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-0 (34′ Δουβίκας πεν, 52′ Ριένστρα)

Ολυμπιακός – Άρης  1-1 (40′ Φορτούνης / 83′ Μήτρογλου πεν)

Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός  1-0 (6′ Εντινγκά)

ΠΑΟΚ – Λαμία  4-0 (18′ Μπαμπά, 48′ Τζόλης, 52′ Ουάρντα, 66′ Ζίφκοβιτς)

 

24η αγωνιστική (27-28/2 – 1/3)

ΑΕΛ – Παναιτωλικός

Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦΗ

Άρης – Ατρόμητος

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ

Βόλος – Ολυμπιακός

Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ

Λαμία – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

 

25η Αγωνιστική (6-7-8/3)

ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός

Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

Ολυμπιακός – Λαμία

ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΛ

Παναιτωλικός – Βόλος

ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης

 

26η Αγωνιστική (14/3)

ΑΕΛ – Ολυμπιακός

Απόλλων – Παναιτωλικός

Άρης – ΟΦΗ

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Βόλος – ΑΕΚ

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ

Λαμία – Ατρόμητος