Κατηγορίες

Super League 2 (1ος όμιλος)

1η / 18η
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Τρίκαλα  3-3 (14′ Κανούλας, 22′ Γιαννίτσης, 71′ Λίταινας πεν / 31′ Ριζογιάννης πεν, 80′-86′ Ελευθεριάδης)
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΠΑΟΚ Β  3-1 (66′ Κίτσος, 72′ Μπα πεν, 87′ Βοΐλης / 13′ αυτογκόλ)
Πανσερραϊκός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  2-2 (24′-57′ Κανίς / 31′ Κουντουριώτης, 44′ Μπάτροβιτς)
Ηρακλής – Νίκη Βόλου  0-0
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0 (11′ Πασάς)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Καβάλα  3-0 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Θεσπρωτός  1-0 (1′ Γκίνη)
Πιερικός – Ξάνθη  1-1 (81′ Μηλιώτης / 24′ Διαμαντόπουλος πεν)
Ρεπό: ΑΕΛ

2η / 19η
Θεσπρωτός – Πιερικός  1-0 (18′ Σαραντίδης πεν)
Καβάλα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-0 (40′ Ρόβας, 55′ Καράμπελας)
Νίκη Βόλου – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  2-2 (37′ Τζοβάρας, 81′ Τσουκαλάς / 30′ Ράμος, 90+6′ Πασάς πεν)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ηρακλής  1-1 (2′ Μαρκοπουλιώτης / 53′ Παπαστεριανός Μ.)
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Πανσερραϊκός  1-1 (52′ Ίνγκασον / 27′ Κανίς)
Τρίκαλα – Ολυμπιακός Β
ΑΕΛ – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-0 (17′ Όγκμποε, 87′ Γλυνός)
Ρεπό: Ξάνθη

3η / 20ή
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΑΕΛ  1-0 (79′ Κωστή)
Πανσερραϊκός – Τρίκαλα  1-1 (83′ Κανίς πεν / 37′ Ρεκίν)
Ηρακλής – ΠΑΟΚ Β  0-0
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-0 (29′-52′ πεν Πασάς, 56′ Σκόνδρας)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Νίκη Βόλου  0-0
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  4-0 (7′ Λαρέα, 40′-84′ Γκίνη, 68′ Μπιανκόνι)
Πιερικός – Καβάλα  7-0 (5′ Εμπουσί, 7′ Καρανάτσιος, 29′ Παντελιάδης, 34′ Χαντζάρας, 37′ Ζαφειράκης, 47′ Μαυρίδης, 86′ Καγκελίδης πεν)
Ξάνθη – Θεσπρωτός  1-0 (50′ Μονρόζ)
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Λάρισας

4η / 21η
Καβάλα – Ξάνθη  0-6 (3′ Δημητριάδης, 6′-13′ Ιμπραΐμι, 25′ Γκινσάρι, 32′ Φαζός, 71′ Πλατέλλας)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Πιερικός  3-1 (41′ Γιουκούδης, 51′ Ρόβας, 90+3′ Ρίβας / 54′ Ζαφειράκης)
Νίκη Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (78′ Βλαχομήτρος)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-2 (2′-6′ Σιαφά, 53′ Σκοπελίτης / 55′ Καλογέρης, 87′ Δαλιανόπουλος)
ΠΑΟΚ Β – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  1-2 (2′ Πανίδης / 23′ Γιακουμάκης, 25′ Πασάς πεν)
Τρίκαλα – Ηρακλής  0-0
ΑΕΛ – Πανσερραϊκός  2-0 (44′ Ακούνια πεν, 90+5′ Γιάκος)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ολυμπιακός Β  2-2 (75′ Ζιάκας, 88′ Γιαννίτσης / 28′ Νίκολιτς, 90+6′ Μαρίνος)
Ρεπό: Θεσπρωτός

5η / 22η
Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-0 (28′ Παπαβασιλείου)
Ηρακλής – ΑΕΛ  1-1 (68′ Χρουσιέλ / 48′ Κολομπίνο)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (66′ Μούργος)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΠΑΟΚ Β  0-3 (33′-45+2′ Κούτσιας, 59′ αυτογκόλ)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  4-0 (38′ Μπενγκόα, 56′ Γκίνη, 67′ Κοτσώνης, 89′ Βιδάλ)
Πιερικός – Νίκη Βόλου  0-3 (33′ Γκαρσία, 68′ Παναγιωτίδης, 72′ Βλαχομήτρος)
Ξάνθη – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-0 (63′-69′ Διαμαντόπουλος)
Θεσπρωτός – Καβάλα  7-0 (2′ Σαραντίδης, 13′ Πούφλης, 16′ Πατσέκο, 31′ Κωνσταντίνου, 67′ Ντ’ Αλέσιο, 69′ Γώγος, 82′ Βαταμίδης πεν)
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Β

6η / 23η
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Θεσπρωτός
Νίκη Βόλου – Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Πιερικός
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΕΛ – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ηρακλής
Ολυμπιακός Β – Πανσερραϊκός
Ρεπό: Καβάλα

7η / 24η
Ηρακλής – Ολυμπιακός Β
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕΛ
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τρίκαλα
Πιερικός – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Ξάνθη – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός – Νίκη Βόλου
Καβάλα – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ρεπό: Πανσερραϊκός

8η / 25η
Νίκη Βόλου – Καβάλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Θεσπρωτός
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Ξάνθη
Τρίκαλα – Πιερικός
ΑΕΛ – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ολυμπιακός Β – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Πανσερραϊκός – Ηρακλής
Ρεπό: Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

9η / 26η
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Πανσερραϊκός
Απόλλων Πόντου – Ολυμπιακός Β
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Πιερικός – ΑΕΛ
Ξάνθη – Τρίκαλα
Θεσπρωτός – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Καβάλα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής

10η / 27η
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Καβάλα
Τρίκαλα – Θεσπρωτός
ΑΕΛ – Ξάνθη
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Πιερικός
Ολυμπιακός Β – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ηρακλής – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

11η / 28η
Απόλλων Πόντου – Ηρακλής
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πανσερραϊκός
Πιερικός – Ολυμπιακός Β
Ξάνθη – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Θεσπρωτός – ΑΕΛ
Καβάλα – Τρίκαλα
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Νίκη Βόλου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ρεπό: ΝΠΣ Βέροια

12η / 29η
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Νίκη Βόλου
Τρίκαλα – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΛ – Καβάλα
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Θεσπρωτός
Ολυμπιακός Β – Ξάνθη
Πανσερραϊκός – Πιερικός
Ηρακλής – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

13η / 30ή
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Πιερικός – Ηρακλής
Ξάνθη – Πανσερραϊκός
Θεσπρωτός – Ολυμπιακός Β
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΕΛ
Νίκη Βόλου – Τρίκαλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Πόντου

14η / 31η
Τρίκαλα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΕΛ – Νίκη Βόλου
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ολυμπιακός Β – Καβάλα
Πανσερραϊκός – Θεσπρωτός
Ηρακλής – Ξάνθη
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Πιερικός
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟΚ Β

15η / 32η
Πιερικός – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ξάνθη – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Θεσπρωτός – Ηρακλής
Καβάλα – Πανσερραϊκός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Β
Νίκη Βόλου – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Τρίκαλα
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

16η / 33η
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ολυμπιακός Β – Νίκη Βόλου
Πανσερραϊκός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ηρακλής – Καβάλα
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Θεσπρωτός
Απόλλων Πόντου – Ξάνθη
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πιερικός
Ρεπό: Τρίκαλα

17η / 34η
Ξάνθη – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Θεσπρωτός – Απόλλων Πόντου
Καβάλα – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ηρακλής
Νίκη Βόλου – Πανσερραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ολυμπιακός Β
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕΛ
Ρεπό: Πιερικός

error: Protected