Κατηγορίες

Super League [2] 2019/2020

1η αγωνιστική 15/9
Δόξα Δράμας – Καραϊσκάκης
Απόλλων Πόντου – Χανιά
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Κέρκυρα
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Εργοτέλης
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Πλατανιάς – Λεβαδειακός

2η αγωνιστική 22/9
Απόλλων Πόντου – Δόξα Δράμας
Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Χανιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Κέρκυρα – Παναχαϊκή
Εργοτέλης – Πλατανιάς
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

3η αγωνιστική 29/9
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Απόλλων Πόντου
Παναχαϊκή – Καραϊσκάκης
Πλατανιάς – Χανιά
Λεβαδειακός – Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Εργοτέλης

4η αγωνιστική 6/10
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Παναχαϊκή
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πλατανιάς
Καραϊσκάκης – Λεβαδειακός
Χανιά – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Εργοτέλης – Κέρκυρα

5η αγωνιστική 13/10
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναχαϊκή
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Λάρισας
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Πόντου
Εργοτέλης – Καραϊσκάκης
Κέρκυρα – Χανιά

6η αγωνιστική 20/10
Πλατανιάς – Δόξα Δράμας
Παναχαϊκή – Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Εργοτέλης
Απόλλων Πόντου – Κέρκυρα
Καραϊσκάκης – Χανιά

7η αγωνιστική 27/10
Δόξα Δράμας – Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πλατανιάς
Εργοτέλης – Παναχαϊκή
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Χανιά – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Πόντου

8η αγωνιστική 3/11
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Δόξα Δράμας
Λεβαδειακός – Εργοτέλης
Πλατανιάς – Κέρκυρα
Παναχαϊκή – Χανιά
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Καραϊσκάκης
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Πόντου

9η αγωνιστική 10/11
Δόξα Δράμας – Εργοτέλης
Κέρκυρα – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Χανιά – Λεβαδειακός
Καραϊσκάκης – Πλατανιάς
Απόλλων Πόντου – Παναχαϊκή
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

10η αγωνιστική 17/11
Κέρκυρα – Δόξα Δράμας
Εργοτέλης – Χανιά
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Καραϊσκάκης
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Πόντου
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης

11η αγωνιστική 24/11
Χανιά – Δόξα Δράμας
Καραϊσκάκης – Κέρκυρα
Απόλλων Πόντου – Εργοτέλης
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λεβαδειακός
Παναχαϊκή – Πλατανιάς

12η αγωνιστική 1/12
Καραϊσκάκης – Δόξα Δράμας
Χανιά – Απόλλων Πόντου
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναχαϊκή
Λεβαδειακός – Πλατανιάς

13η αγωνιστική 8/12
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Πόντου
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Καραϊσκάκης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Χανιά
Παναχαϊκή – Κέρκυρα
Πλατανιάς – Εργοτέλης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λεβαδειακός

14η αγωνιστική 15/12
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Πόντου – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Καραϊσκάκης – Παναχαϊκή
Χανιά – Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα – Λεβαδειακός
Εργοτέλης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

15η αγωνιστική 23/12
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Πόντου
Λεβαδειακός – Καραϊσκάκης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Χανιά
Κέρκυρα – Εργοτέλης

16η αγωνιστική 5/1
Παναχαϊκή – Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πλατανιάς
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Καραϊσκάκης – Εργοτέλης
Χανιά – Κέρκυρα

17η αγωνιστική 12/1
Δόξα Δράμας – Πλατανιάς
Λεβαδειακός – Παναχαϊκή
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Πόντου
Χανιά – Καραϊσκάκης

18η αγωνιστική 19/1
Λεβαδειακός – Δόξα Δράμας
Πλατανιάς – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναχαϊκή – Εργοτέλης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Κέρκυρα
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Χανιά
Απόλλων Πόντου – Καραϊσκάκης

19η αγωνιστική 26/1
Δόξα Δράμας – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Εργοτέλης – Λεβαδειακός
Κέρκυρα – Πλατανιάς
Χανιά – Παναχαϊκή
Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Απόλλων Πόντου – Απόλλων Λάρισας

20ή αγωνιστική 2/2
Εργοτέλης – Δόξα Δράμας
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Κέρκυρα
Λεβαδειακός – Χανιά
Πλατανιάς – Καραϊσκάκης
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Πόντου
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Απόλλων Λάρισας

21η αγωνιστική 9/2
Δόξα Δράμας – Κέρκυρα
Χανιά – Εργοτέλης
Καραϊσκάκης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Απόλλων Πόντου – Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Πλατανιάς
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναχαϊκή

22η αγωνιστική 16/2
Δόξα Δράμας – Χανιά
Κέρκυρα – Καραϊσκάκης
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Πόντου
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Πλατανιάς – Παναχαϊκή

error: Protected