Κατηγορίες

Super League [2] 2019/2020

1η αγωνιστική 28/9
Δόξα Δράμας – Καραϊσκάκης  2-3 (57′-67′ πεν Ιωαννίδης / 38′ Ψιάνος, 64′ Κυβελίδης, 78′ Χατζηστραβός)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Χανιά  0-4 (52′ Πάνος, 56′ Λεοζίνιο, 59′-69′ Κουσκουνάς)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Κέρκυρα  2-1 (7′ Γκουστάβο, 48′ Ναζίμ / 85′ Ενγκάν)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Εργοτέλης  3-0 (39′ Τομάς, 44′ Μπλάζιτς, 56′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-1 (27′ Παπατόλιος / 38′ Κριζμάν)
Πλατανιάς – Λεβαδειακός  3-2 (52′ Νίλι, 55′ Μπιανκόνι, 77′ Λουκίνας / 22′ Σανάμπρια, 57′ Άνγκουα)

2η αγωνιστική 
Απόλλων Πόντου – Δόξα Δράμας  0-1 (86′ Ιωαννίδης)
Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-0 (13′ Τσούτσης, 42′ Χατζηστράβος)
Χανιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (55′ Μπεντινέλι πεν)
Κέρκυρα – Παναχαϊκή  0-2 (30′ Μωραΐτης, 49′ Σιατραβάνης)
Εργοτέλης – Πλατανιάς  1-2 (1′ Έφορντ / 37′ Λουκίνας, 89′ Μπιανκόνι)
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  1-2 (44′ Μάντζιος πεν / 9′ αυτογκόλ, 47′ Παμλίδης)

3η αγωνιστική 
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Απόλλων Πόντου  4-0 (32′ Μαρκόφσκι πεν, 38′ Βάρκας, 61′ Μπαστιάνος, 73′ Λαρέα)
Παναχαϊκή – Καραϊσκάκης  2-0 (34′ Μωραΐτης, 53′ Λινάρδος)
Πλατανιάς – Χανιά  1-1 (55′ Μπιανκόνι / 73′ Βρεττός)
Λεβαδειακός – Κέρκυρα  1-0 (45+1′ Αργυρόπουλος)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Εργοτέλης  2-2 (54′ πεν-73’Παμλίδης / 18′ Έφορντ, 57′ Ροβίθης)

4η αγωνιστική 
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (28′ Πατράλης / 14′ Κρητικός)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Παναχαϊκή  1-1 (23′ Σιφναίος πεν / 84′ Σιατραβάνης πεν)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πλατανιάς  0-2 (15′ Νίλι, 27′ Λουκίνας)
Καραϊσκάκης – Λεβαδειακός  1-1 (32′ Χατζηστραβός / 3′ Ιωαννίδης)
Χανιά – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-1 (59′ Καρτάλης)
Εργοτέλης – Κέρκυρα  2-1 (64′ Κουατένγκ, 90+6′ Ροβίθης / 89′ Βουκελάτος)

5η αγωνιστική 
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναχαϊκή  1-1 (4′ αυτογκόλ / 54′ Κολ)
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (59′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-0 (44′ Ιωαννίδης, 90+ Κοζορώνης)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-0 (78′ Παμλίδης, 80′ Κριζμάν, 84′ Λεό)
Εργοτέλης – Καραϊσκάκης  4-2 (13′ Μπουτσάκης, 20′ Προβυδάκης, 23′ Κούατενγκ, 90+ Έφορντ / 32′ Χατζηστραβός, 75′ Ψιάνος)
Κέρκυρα – Χανιά  0-2 (22′ Τζιώρας, 52′ Κουσκουνάς)

6η αγωνιστική 
Πλατανιάς – Δόξα Δράμας  1-3 (43′ Νίλι / 45′ Ρόβας, 76′ Κρητικός, 90+ Ιωαννίδης πεν)
Παναχαϊκή – Λεβαδειακός  1-0 (4′ Μωραΐτης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-0
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Εργοτέλης  3-1 (16′-43′ Γκουστάβο, 50′ Μπαστακός / 75′ Έφορντ)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Κέρκυρα  1-0 (74′ Ολαϊτάν)
Καραϊσκάκης – Χανιά  0-0

7η αγωνιστική 
Δόξα Δράμας – Λεβαδειακός  0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πλατανιάς  2-0 (64′-76′ Κάστρο)
Εργοτέλης – Παναχαϊκή  2-1 (17′ Ροβίθης, 28′ Κούατενγκ / 42′ Κολ)
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-2 (16′ Μπεντινέλι πεν, 44′ Καραγκούνης)
Χανιά – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-2 (45+2′ Κάσσος / 87′ Λίταινας, 90+1′ Τασιούλης)
Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-1 (72′ Κυβελίδης, 78′ Κούστα / 45+ Κοντοές)

8η αγωνιστική 
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (25′ Κρίζμαν)
Λεβαδειακός – Εργοτέλης  1-0 (32′ Ιωαννίδης)
Πλατανιάς – Κέρκυρα  4-0 (45+-60′ Μπιανκόνι, 50′ Λουκίνας, 89′ Κωστίκος)
Παναχαϊκή – Χανιά  0-1 (90′ Ανδρέου)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Καραϊσκάκης  1-2 (47′ Λαρέα / 12′ Κυβελίδης, 72′ Παναγιώτου)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Πόντου  4-0 (18′-27′ Σιφναίος, 68′ Μπαστακός, 77′ Χατζής)

9η αγωνιστική 
Δόξα Δράμας – Εργοτέλης  1-2 (3′ Ιωαννίδης / 83′-90′ Ροβίθης)
Κέρκυρα-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-4 (3′-30′-90+4′ Νάουμετς, 9′ Ξύδας)
Χανιά – Λεβαδειακός  2-0 (31′ αυτογκόλ, 90+2′ Βρεττός)
Καραϊσκάκης – Πλατανιάς  4-2 (57′ Κούστα, 80′ Τσούτσης, 90+1′ Χατζηστραβός, 90+2′ Αλμπάνης / 17′-63′ Λουκίνας)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Παναχαϊκή  0-3 (45′-64′ Μαυρίας, 55′ Σιατραβάνης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (18′ Σιφναίος)

10η αγωνιστική 
Κέρκυρα – Δόξα Δράμας  0-2 (44′ Καψάλης, 57′ Χάμοντ)
Εργοτέλης – Χανιά  1-0 (90+3′ Ροβίθης)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Καραϊσκάκης  2-0 (24′ Παντελάκης, 25′ Κρίζμαν)
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-0 (38′ Ιωαννίδης, 52′ Ν’Νομό)
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-1 (65′ Ουές, 90+3′ Λουκίνας / 2′ Σιφναίος)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-3 (37′ αυτογκόλ / 71′ Ιριτιέρ, 75′ Μπλάζιτς, 90+ Μαρκόφσκι πεν)

11η αγωνιστική 
Χανιά – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (33′ Ανδρέου, 35′ Κουσκουνάς / 48′ Πλέγας)
Καραϊσκάκης – Κέρκυρα  3-0 (27′-56′ Χατζηστραβός, 46′ Τσούτσης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Εργοτέλης  1-3 (89′ Μπρίτο πεν / 40′ Έφορντ, 68′ Βίκτορ, 73′ Ροβίθης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  0-3 (31′ Κάστρο, 38′ Κριζμάν, 81′ Λεό)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λεβαδειακός  0-1 (32′ Μάντζιος)
Παναχαϊκή – Πλατανιάς  2-2 (24′ Πολίμος, 39′ Μαυριάς / 32′ Κωστίκος, 55′ Λεϊρία)

12η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης – Δόξα Δράμας  2-2 (34′ Καπίας, 70′ Κυβελίδης / 27′ Κρητικός, 84′ Ρόβας)
Χανιά – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-0 α.α.
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-3 (81′ Μίσκου πεν / 54′ Γκουντρουμπής, 62′ Μπίμπας, 73′ Μπαστακός)
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-2 (28′-88′ πεν Μπεντινέλι)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναχαϊκή  1-0 (42′ Λεό)
Λεβαδειακός – Πλατανιάς  1-0 (14′ Ν’Νομό)

13η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Καραϊσκάκης  2-0 (43′ Μπαστακός, 80′ Σιφναίος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Χανιά  0-0
Παναχαϊκή – Κέρκυρα  4-0 (22′ Μυτίδης, 42′-63′ Σιατραβάνης, 60′ Μωραΐτης)
Πλατανιάς – Εργοτέλης  2-4 (58′ Λεϊρία, 90+ Λουκίνας / 22′ Ροβίθης πεν, 34′ Μπουτσάκης, 64′ αυτογκόλ, 90+ Έφορντ)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λεβαδειακός  0-1 (90+2′ Μεχία)

14η αγωνιστική 
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Πόντου – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Καραϊσκάκης – Παναχαϊκή
Χανιά – Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα – Λεβαδειακός
Εργοτέλης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

15η αγωνιστική 
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Πλατανιάς – Απόλλων Πόντου
Λεβαδειακός – Καραϊσκάκης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Χανιά
Κέρκυρα – Εργοτέλης

16η αγωνιστική 
Παναχαϊκή – Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πλατανιάς
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Καραϊσκάκης – Εργοτέλης
Χανιά – Κέρκυρα

17η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας – Πλατανιάς
Λεβαδειακός – Παναχαϊκή
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Κέρκυρα – Απόλλων Πόντου
Χανιά – Καραϊσκάκης

18η αγωνιστική 
Λεβαδειακός – Δόξα Δράμας
Πλατανιάς – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναχαϊκή – Εργοτέλης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Κέρκυρα
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Χανιά
Απόλλων Πόντου – Καραϊσκάκης

19η αγωνιστική 
Δόξα Δράμας – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Εργοτέλης – Λεβαδειακός
Κέρκυρα – Πλατανιάς
Χανιά – Παναχαϊκή
Καραϊσκάκης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Απόλλων Πόντου – Απόλλων Λάρισας

20ή αγωνιστική 
Εργοτέλης – Δόξα Δράμας
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Κέρκυρα
Λεβαδειακός – Χανιά
Πλατανιάς – Καραϊσκάκης
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Πόντου
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Απόλλων Λάρισας

21η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας – Κέρκυρα
Χανιά – Εργοτέλης
Καραϊσκάκης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Απόλλων Πόντου – Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Πλατανιάς
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναχαϊκή

22η αγωνιστική 
Δόξα Δράμας – Χανιά
Κέρκυρα – Καραϊσκάκης
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Πόντου
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Πλατανιάς – Παναχαϊκή