Κατηγορίες

Super League 2 (2ος όμιλος)

1η / 18η
Καλλιθέα – Ζάκυνθος
Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-1 (4′ Τριμμάτης / 90+4′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Ηρόδοτος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  1-2 (33′ Χατζησάββας πεν / 9′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν, 76′ Σινγκ)
Λεβαδειακός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  2-1 (46′ Νίλι, 48′ Δούμτσιος / 45′ Λάμτσε)
Ρόδος – Εργοτέλης  1-0 (6′ Μακρυδημήτρης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  0-1 (29′ Σταματής πεν)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Παναθηναϊκός  2-0 (9′ Σωτηράκος, 26′ Οικονομίδης)
ΑΕΚ Β – Καλαμάτα  1-0 (88′ Χριστόπουλος)
Ρεπό: ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας

2η / 19η
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΑΕΚ Β  0-2 (70′ Κοσίδης, 90+7′ Γιούσης)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-2 (22′ Ντοριβάλ, 39′ Καραγκούνης)
Εργοτέλης – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-0 (34′ Κούατενγκ πεν)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ρόδος  0-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Λεβαδειακός  1-1 (47′ Κουϊρουκίδης / 50′ Νίκας)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ηρόδοτος  0-0
Ζάκυνθος – Αιγάλεω  0-1 (16′ Αρναρέλλης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλλιθέα  1-2 (70′ Μεσιδόρο πεν / 28′ Δούμτσης, 68′ Μουνιέ)
Ρεπό: Καλαμάτα

3η / 20ή
Αιγάλεω – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  2-0 (12′-53′ Αρναρέλλης) 
Ηρόδοτος – Ζάκυνθος  2-0 (15′-66′ Χατζησάββας)
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-1 (35′ Πολέτο πεν / 63′ Μπαΐροβιτς)
Ρόδος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  3-0 (22′ πεν-26′ Σταματελόπουλος, 88′ Μαρτσάκης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  0-1 (13′ Ζαΐμι)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Εργοτέλης  1-2 (70′ Καραγκούνης / 18′ Κόνραντ, 89′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΕΚ Β – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  2-1 (29′ Κορνέζος, 75′ Κοσίδης πεν / 80′ Ναζίμ)
Καλαμάτα – Παναθηναϊκός Β  1-2 (56′ Λουκίνας πεν / 10′ Αθανασακόπουλος, 82′ Κούτσιας)
Ρεπό: Καλλιθέα

4η / 21η
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (61′ Μπακαγιόκο)
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕΚ Β  0-0
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1 (60′ Ντοριβάλ πεν)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-0 (88′ Σινγκ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ρόδος  2-2 (27′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 45′ Τριανταφυλλάκος / 42′ Σταματελόπουλος, 79′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Ζάκυνθος – Λεβαδειακός  0-3 α.α.
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ηρόδοτος  1-1 (53′ Αντερέγκεν / 50′ Χατζησάββας πεν)
Καλλιθέα – Αιγάλεω  1-0 (3′ Δούμτσης)
Ρεπό: Παναθηναϊκός Β

5η / 22η
Ηρόδοτος – Καλλιθέα  0-2 (53′ Μουνιέ, 85′ Ποζατζίδης)
Λεβαδειακός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  3-1 (47′ Νίλι, 54′ Δούμτσιος, 82′ Πολέτο / 90+3′ Χιμένεθ)
Ρόδος – Ζάκυνθος  4-0 (4′-74′ πεν Σταματελόπουλος, 23′ Μαρκόφσκι, 85′ Αδαμάκης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-1 (70′ Νοικοκυράκης/ 69′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-0
ΑΕΚ Β – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλαμάτα – Εργοτέλης  2-0 (45+1′ Μαρκόφσκι, 90+1′ Αναστασόπουλος)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  2-2 (32′ Θεοχάρης πεν, 66′ Σέχου πεν / 5′ Ενγκεμέτσιου, 69′ Ρούνεϊ)
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω

6η / 23η
Εργοτέλης – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη / Καλαμάτα
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΕΚ Β
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ρόδος
Καλλιθέα – Λεβαδειακός
Αιγάλεω – Ηρόδοτος
Ρεπό: Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας

7η / 24η
Λεβαδειακός – Αιγάλεω
Ρόδος – Καλλιθέα
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ζάκυνθος
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Καλαμάτα – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Εργοτέλης
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος

8η / 25η
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη / Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Παναθηναϊκός Β
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καλαμάτα
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΕΚ Β
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Καλλιθέα – ΑΟ Επισκοπής
Αιγάλεω – Ρόδος
Ηρόδοτος – Λεβαδειακός
Ρεπό: Εργοτέλης

9η / 26η
Ρόδος – Ηρόδοτος
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αιγάλεω
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Καλλιθέα
ΑΕΚ Β – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Καλαμάτα – Ζάκυνθος
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Εργοτέλης – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ρεπό: Λεβαδειακός

10η / 27η
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Εργοτέλης
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
Ζάκυνθος – Παναθηναϊκός Β
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλαμάτα
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕΚ Β
Αιγάλεω – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής
Λεβαδειακός – Ρόδος
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη

11η / 28η
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ηρόδοτος
ΑΕΚ Β – Αιγάλεω
Καλαμάτα – Καλλιθέα
Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ζάκυνθος
Εργοτέλης – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη / Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Ρεπό: Ρόδος

12η / 29η
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ζάκυνθος – Εργοτέλης
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
Καλλιθέα – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Αιγάλεω – Καλαμάτα
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕΚ Β
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Ρόδος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Ρόδου

13η / 30ή
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ρόδος
ΑΕΚ Β – Λεβαδειακός
Καλαμάτα – Ηρόδοτος
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Αιγάλεω
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Καλλιθέα
Εργοτέλης – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη / Ζάκυνθος
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Επισκοπής

14η / 31η
Ζάκυνθος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλλιθέα – Εργοτέλης
Αιγάλεω – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
Ηρόδοτος – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Λεβαδειακός – Καλαμάτα
Ρόδος – ΑΕΚ Β
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Ρεπό: ΠΑΕ Χανιά

15η / 32η
ΑΕΚ Β – ΑΟ Επισκοπής
Καλαμάτα – Ρόδος
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Λεβαδειακός
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ηρόδοτος
Εργοτέλης – Αιγάλεω
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη / Καλλιθέα
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ζάκυνθος
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Κηφισιάς

16η / 33η
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά
Καλλιθέα – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Αιγάλεω – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ηρόδοτος – Εργοτέλης
Λεβαδειακός – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
Ρόδος – Παναθηναϊκός Β
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καλαμάτα
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΑΕΚ Β
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος

17η / 34η
Καλαμάτα – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΑΟ Επισκοπής
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ρόδος
Εργοτέλης – Λεβαδειακός
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη / Ηρόδοτος
Διαγόρας Ρόδου Ρόδου – Αιγάλεω
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καλλιθέα
Ζάκυνθος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Β

error: Protected