1η αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα – Ζάκυνθος 2-0 (17′ Μουνιέ, 83′ Μαρουκάκης)
Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-1 (4′ Τριμμάτης / 90+4′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Ηρόδοτος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-2 (33′ Χατζησάββας πεν / 9′ Κουϊρουκίδης πεν, 76′ Σινγκ)
Λεβαδειακός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-1 (46′ Νίλι, 48′ Δούμτσιος / 45′ Λάμτσε)
Ρόδος – Εργοτέλης 1-0 (6′ Μακρυδημήτρης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0-1 (29′ Σταματής πεν)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Παναθηναϊκός 2-0 (9′ Σωτηράκος, 26′ Οικονομίδης)
ΑΕΚ Β – Καλαμάτα 1-0 (88′ Χριστόπουλος)
Ρεπό: ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
2η αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΑΕΚ Β 0-2 (70′ Κοσίδης, 90+7′ Γιούσης)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 0-2 (22′ Ντοριβάλ, 39′ Καραγκούνης)
Εργοτέλης – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-0 (34′ Κούατενγκ πεν)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ρόδος 0-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Λεβαδειακός 1-1 (47′ Κουϊρουκίδης / 50′ Νίκας)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ηρόδοτος 0-0
Ζάκυνθος – Αιγάλεω 0-1 (16′ Αρναρέλλης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλλιθέα 1-2 (70′ Μεσιδόρο πεν / 28′ Δούμτσης, 68′ Μουνιέ)
Ρεπό: Καλαμάτα
3η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-0 (12′-53′ Αρναρέλλης)
Ηρόδοτος – Ζάκυνθος 2-0 (15′-66′ Χατζησάββας)
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-1 (35′ Πολέτο πεν / 63′ Μπαΐροβιτς)
Ρόδος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 3-0 (22′ πεν-26′ Σταματελόπουλος, 88′ Μαρτσάκης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-1 (13′ Ζαΐμι)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Εργοτέλης 1-2 (70′ Καραγκούνης / 18′ Κόνραντ, 89′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΕΚ Β – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2-1 (29′ Κορνέζος, 75′ Κοσίδης πεν / 80′ Ναζίμ)
Καλαμάτα – Παναθηναϊκός Β 1-2 (56′ Λουκίνας πεν / 10′ Αθανασακόπουλος, 82′ Κούτσιας)
Ρεπό: Καλλιθέα
4η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Καλαμάτα 0-1 (61′ Μπακαγιόκο)
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕΚ Β 0-0
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 0-1 (60′ Ντοριβάλ πεν)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-0 (88′ Σινγκ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ρόδος 2-2 (27′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 45′ Τριανταφυλλάκος / 42′ Σταματελόπουλος, 79′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Ζάκυνθος – Λεβαδειακός 0-3 α.α.
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ηρόδοτος 1-1 (53′ Αντερέγκεν / 50′ Χατζησάββας πεν)
Καλλιθέα – Αιγάλεω 1-0 (3′ Δούμτσης)
Ρεπό: Παναθηναϊκός Β
5η αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος – Καλλιθέα 0-2 (53′ Μουνιέ, 85′ Ποζατζίδης)
Λεβαδειακός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3-1 (47′ Νίλι, 54′ Δούμτσιος, 82′ Πολέτο / 90+3′ Χιμένεθ)
Ρόδος – Ζάκυνθος 4-0 (4′-74′ πεν Σταματελόπουλος, 23′ Μαρκόφσκι, 85′ Αδαμάκης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-1 (70′ Νοικοκυράκης/ 69′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-0
ΑΕΚ Β – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1-0 (69′ Γιούσης)
Καλαμάτα – Εργοτέλης 2-0 (45+1′ Μαρκόφσκι, 90+1′ Αναστασόπουλος)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2-2 (32′ Θεοχάρης πεν, 66′ Σέχου πεν / 5′ Ενγκεμέτσιου, 69′ Ρούνεϊ)
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω
6η αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης – Παναθηναϊκός Β 1-0 (14′ Βουτσάς)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καλαμάτα 0-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΕΚ Β 0-1 (82′ Γιούσης πεν)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 3-0 (4′-45+3′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 45′ Βάρκας)
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-3 (19′-78′ πεν Ντεμέτριους, 65′ Νταρσίζιο)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ρόδος 1-1 (56′ Λεμονής / 68′ Σταματελόπουλος)
Καλλιθέα – Λεβαδειακός 0-1 (68′ Δούμτσιος)
Αιγάλεω – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (18′ Αρναρέλλης, 80′ Βουκελάτος)
Ρεπό: Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
7η αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός – Αιγάλεω 1-0 (90+6′ Δούμτσιος)
Ρόδος – Καλλιθέα 0-1 (19′ Κυνηγόπουλος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-1 (25′ Μεσιδόρο)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ζάκυνθος 3-0 (63′-76′ Τετέι, 90+4′ Ντοριβάλ πεν)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-0 (53′ Γιούσης)
Καλαμάτα – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-0 (51′ Φελίπε, 67′ Μοζέρ)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-0 (65′ Αθανασακόπουλος πεν, 83′ Σαρδέλης)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Εργοτέλης 3-2 (21′ Ντοναλντόνι, 29′ Ναζίμ, 86′ Σταματής πεν / 46′-66′ Κόνραντ)
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος
8η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1-1 (90+1′ Λεωνιδόπουλος / 45+1′ Ρούνεϊ)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Παναθηναϊκός Β 1-2 (3′ Κουϊρουκίδης / 11′ Τσιριγώτης, 30′ Σιδεράς)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καλαμάτα 1-2 (58′ Βασιλόγιαννης / 34′-84′ Λουκίνας)
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΕΚ Β 0-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 2-1 (44′ Μεσιδόρο, 61′ Αντερέγκεν / 34′ Τετέι)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-2 (48′ Σταθόπουλος, 54′ Πέτρου)
Αιγάλεω – Ρόδος 3-1 (21′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν, 63′ Αρναρέλλης, 68′ Τριμμάτης / 47′ αυτογκόλ)
Ηρόδοτος – Λεβαδειακός 0-1 (45′ Νίλι)
Ρεπό: Εργοτέλης
9η αγωνιστική
Ρόδος – Ηρόδοτος 1-0 (63′ Παπάζογλου)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αιγάλεω 1-1 (69′ Εμπό / 75′ Αρναρέλλης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Καλλιθέα 1-0 (33′ Οικονομίδης)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-2 (9′ Χριστόπουλος, 83′ Γιούσης / 25′ Αντερέγκεν, 42′ Τορίμπιο)
Καλαμάτα – Ζάκυνθος 5-0 (24′ Λουκίνας, 50′ Αναστασόπουλος, 55′ Παυλίδης, 68′ Φελίπε, 90+1′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-2 (68′ Βασιλόγιαννης, 87′ Κογιετέ)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-0
Εργοτέλης – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-0
Ρεπό: Λεβαδειακός
10η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Εργοτέλης 0-2 (66′ Κωστανάσιος, 90+3′ Ποζατζίδης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 4-0 (14′-67′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 56′ Βάρκας, 79′ Κολλάς)
Ζάκυνθος – Παναθηναϊκός Β 0-1 (56′ Ρόμπι)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καλαμάτα 0-2 (5′-87′ Λουκίνας)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕΚ Β 1-0 (79′ Κωστίκας)
Αιγάλεω – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-0 (66′ Αρναρέλλης)
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-1 (30′ Μπαρμπόσα)
Λεβαδειακός – Ρόδος 5-0 (6′ Νίλι, 9′ Δούμτσιος, 34′ Βρακάς, 61′ Βήχος, 89′ Μυτίδης)
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
11η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Λεβαδειακός 0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (31′ Ντοριβάλ πεν, 72′ Καλλέργης)
ΑΕΚ Β – Αιγάλεω 1-1 (90+2′ Αμούρ / 86′ Τριμμάτης)
Καλαμάτα – Καλλιθέα 2-2 (12′ Κωνσταντινόπουλος, 43′ Λουκίνας / 35′-49′ Μουνιέ)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3-1 (22′-34′ Αθανασακόπουλος, 69′ Τσιριγώτης / 72′ αυτογκόλ)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ζάκυνθος 0-2 (29′ Τσιμέλι, 35′ Κάρλος)
Εργοτέλης – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-0
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-0 (52′ Σοκολάροφ πεν, 71′ Φλένσμπουργκ)
Ρεπό: Ρόδος
12η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 3-1 (12′ Τσαμούρης, 23′-32′ Μπαΐροβιτς / 2′ Άντο)
Ζάκυνθος – Εργοτέλης 2-0 (58′ Λάμπογλου, 73′ Τσιμέλι πεν)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 5-1 (3′ Μεσιδόρο πεν, 5′-14′ Νεκούλ, 59′-90+1′ Αντερέγκεν / 64′ Κλιγγόπουλος)
Καλλιθέα – Παναθηναϊκός Β 1-0 (2′ Μανθάτης)
Αιγάλεω – Καλαμάτα 1-2 (78’Αρναρέλλης / 28′ αυτογκόλ, 40′ Λουκίνας)
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕΚ Β 1-0 (77′ Ποζατζίδης)
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-1 (2′ Χάμοντ / 62′ Τετέι)
Ρόδος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-0
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Ρόδου
13η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Ρόδος 1-0 (72′ Σωτηράκος)
ΑΕΚ Β – Λεβαδειακός 2-1 (19′-43′ Γιούσης / 35′ Τζιμόπουλος)
Καλαμάτα – Ηρόδοτος 2-0 (21′ Τάτος, 38′ Λουκίνας)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Αιγάλεω 0-1 (58′ Σέχου)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Καλλιθέα 1-0 (47′ Ντοναλντόνι)
Εργοτέλης – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-3 (6′ Κωστανάσιος / 2′-63′ Αντερέγκεν, 36′ Βουό)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ζάκυνθος 3-0 α.α.
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 2-2 (24′ Ζούνης, 65′ Μπαστιάνος πεν / 38′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 84′ Βασιλόγιαννης πεν)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Επισκοπής
14η αγωνιστική
Ζάκυνθος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-2 (19′ Σινγκ, 75′ Ζούνης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 3-1 (15′ Βουό, 27′ Λεμονής, 45+3′ Αντερέγκεν / 90′ Σοκολάροφ)
Καλλιθέα – Εργοτέλης 3-2 (18′-45+1′ Μουνιέ, 39′ Κωστίκας / 26′ Κωστανάσιος πεν, 37′ Μπουρσέλης)
Αιγάλεω – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1-0 (34′ αυτογκόλ)
Ηρόδοτος – Παναθηναϊκός Β 0-0
Λεβαδειακός – Καλαμάτα 0-0
Ρόδος – ΑΕΚ Β 1-0 (30′ Χίσι)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-0 (50′ Πολυχρόνης)
Ρεπό: ΠΑΕ Χανιά
15η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ Β – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-0 (69′ Κορνέζος)
Καλαμάτα – Ρόδος 3-1 (22′-38′ πεν Λουκίνας, 67′ Ματέους / 33′ αυτογκόλ)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Λεβαδειακός 1-3 (82′ Σαρδέλης / 6′ Παναγιώτου, 8′ Μυτίδης, 88′ Τζημόπουλος)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ηρόδοτος 2-1 (11′-90+1′ Ναζίμ / 3′ Γκόμεζ)
Εργοτέλης – Αιγάλεω 1-0 (58′ Κωστανάσιος)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καλλιθέα 0-2 (12′ Μαρουκάκης, 45+1′ Μουνιέ)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-0
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ζάκυνθος 5-1 (21′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 38′ Καμαρά, 45+1′-82′ πεν Βασιλόγιαννης, 90+1′ Κολλάς / 19′ Ντάσης)
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
16η αγωνιστική
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-0
Καλλιθέα – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-0 (63′ Ντεμέτριους)
Αιγάλεω – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1-0 (27′ Τσιλιγκίρης)
Ηρόδοτος – Εργοτέλης 1-2 (30′ Γκίνη / 23′ Πέιος, 46′ Κωστανάσιος)
Λεβαδειακός – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 3-0 (44′ Τζιμόπουλος, 47′ Νίλι, 67′ Πολέτο)
Ρόδος – Παναθηναϊκός Β 0-0
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καλαμάτα 0-0
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΑΕΚ Β 2-1 (4′ Τετέι, 58′ Φελίπε / 70′ Χριστόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος
17η αγωνιστική
Καλαμάτα – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 0-1 (80′ Βαζ πεν)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-2 (44′ Κρυπαράκος / 14′-38′ Εμπόχ)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ρόδος 2-1 (47′-90+6′ Ντοναλντόνι / 90+4′ Δελαπόρτας)
Εργοτέλης – Λεβαδειακός 1-0 (30′ Κωστανάσιος πεν)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ηρόδοτος 1-3 (90′ Φλένσμπουργκ / 15′-43′ Ποζατζίδης, 57′ αυτογκόλ)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου Ρόδου – Αιγάλεω 1-1 (76′ Καρατάσιος / 50′ Δημητριάδης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καλλιθέα 0-0
Ζάκυνθος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-1 (45+1′ Μπαζάν / 35′ Ντέτλερ)
Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Β
18η αγωνιστική
Ζάκυνθος – Καλλιθέα 1-2 (16′ Τσιμέλι / 25′-57′ Κυνηγόπουλος)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Αιγάλεω 1-0 (47′ Μπαΐροβιτς)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ηρόδοτος 1-1 (24′ Λαμπίρης / 64′ Χαλκιαδάκης)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Λεβαδειακός 1-2 (69′ Αμπάνκουα / 40′ Νίλι, 72′ Τζημόπουλος)
Εργοτέλης – Ρόδος 0-1 (23′ Σουλάι)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-0 (68′ Αθανασακόπουλος)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΕΚ Β 0-0
Ρεπό: ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
19η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ Β – Παναθηναϊκός Β 0-1 (78′ Τσιριγώτης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0-0
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Εργοτέλης 1-0 (72′ Ταρσίσιο)
Ρόδος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-1 (43′ Φουρλάνος)
Λεβαδειακός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 4-0 (22′ Συμελίδης, 27′ Κωνσταντινίδης, 64′ Λινάρδος, 87′ Μυτίδης)
Ηρόδοτος – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 2-2 (8′ Αρναούτογλου, 89′ Αμπουμπακάρι / 47′ Κόλα, 76′ Ζούλης)
Αιγάλεω – Ζάκυνθος 2-1 (38′ Δημητριάδης, 90+8′ Αρναρέλλης / 58′ Τσιμέλι πεν)
Καλλιθέα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-2 (90+5′ Μουνιέ / 53′ Μεσιδόρο πεν, 67′ Νεκούλ)
Ρεπό: Καλαμάτα
20η αγωνιστική
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Αιγάλεω 0-1 (47′ Αρναρέλλης πεν)
Ζάκυνθος – Ηρόδοτος 1-0 (25′ Κούνια)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Λεβαδειακός 3-1 (55′ πεν-56′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 90+3′ Βασιλόγιαννης / 73′ Δούμτσιος)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ρόδος 1-0 (6′ Ζούνης)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-0
Εργοτέλης – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 2-1 (44′-53′ πεν Κόνραντ / 14′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΑΕΚ Β 0-1 (50′ Γκολφίνος)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Καλαμάτα 1-2 (23′ Τσιριγώτης / 38′ Τάτος πεν, 41′ Λουκίνας)
Ρεπό: Καλλιθέα
21η αγωνιστική
Καλαμάτα – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2-0 (56′ Λουκίνας πεν, 72′ Μπακαγιόκο)
ΑΕΚ Β – Εργοτέλης 1-1 (16′ Γκαρσία / 32′ Κόνραντ πεν)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-1 (5′ Καραγκούνης, 85′ Τετέι / 58′ Αναστασόπουλος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-0 (12′ Γκονσάλβες)
Ρόδος – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-1 (62′ Καρλίτος)
Λεβαδειακός – Ζάκυνθος 4-0 (24′ Μυτίδης, 33′-54′ Πολέτο, 51′ Τζημόπουλος)
Ηρόδοτος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-1 (38′ Ποζατζίδης, 47′ Αποστολίδης / 75′ Ντι Λορέντζο)
Αιγάλεω – Καλλιθέα 0-0
Ρεπό: Παναθηναϊκός Β
22η αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα – Ηρόδοτος 3-0 (69′-73′ Μαρουκάκης, 90+4′ Ιωάννου)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Λεβαδειακός 0-1 (15′ Μυτίδης)
Ζάκυνθος – Ρόδος 5-0 (9′-49′ Μπαζάν, 26′ Σούρμπης, 29′ Καλλιβωκάς, 70′ Νικολακόπουλος)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-0 (90+3′ Κόλα)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 0-2 (17′-55′ Τετέι)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΕΚ Β 1-1 (90′ Φλένσμποργκ / 35′ Γιούσης πεν)
Εργοτέλης – Καλαμάτα 2-0 (10′ Κόνραντ πεν, 81′ Μπουτσάκης)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Παναθηναϊκός Β 1-1 (47′ Κρσμάρεβιτς / 77′ Σαρδέλης)
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω
23η αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Εργοτέλης 0-0
Καλαμάτα – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1-0 (53′ Λουκίνας)
ΑΕΚ Β – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-1 (18′ Ζούνης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-0 (19′ Γκότοβος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ζάκυνθος 1-0 (1′ Σταθόπουλος)
Ρόδος – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1-2 (35′ Σουλάι / 22′-58′ Νεκούλ)
Λεβαδειακός – Καλλιθέα 1-1 (7′ Νίλι / 9′ Ευαγγέλου)
Ηρόδοτος – Αιγάλεω 3-0 (72′ Χαλκιαδάκης πεν, 86′ Αποστολίδης, 90+’ Αμπουμπακάρι)
Ρεπό: Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
24η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Λεβαδειακός 1-2 (36΄Αρναρέλλης / 40′ Συμελίδης, 77′ Μυτίδης)
Καλλιθέα – Ρόδος 2-0 (7′ Ντεμέτριους, 50′ Κυνηγόπουλος)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-1 (73′ Σταθόπουλος)
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-1 (38′ Τσιμέλι / 56′ Παπασάββας)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΑΕΚ Β 2-1 (80′ Κολλάς, 90+1′ Τριανταφυλλάκος / 49′ Γιούσης πεν)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Καλαμάτα 0-1 (66′ Γρίβας)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Παναθηναϊκός Β 3-1 (42′ Σοκολάροφ, 64′ Βούζας, 90′ Σιντορένκο / 3′ Αλμπάνης)
Εργοτέλης – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0-0
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος
25η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-1 (84′ Σιντορένκο)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 3-0 (36′ Μαρτίνης, 75′ Μαραθωνίτης, 85′ Αλμπάνης)
Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-1 (61′ Παπατόλιος / 22′ Βασιλόγιαννης πεν)
ΑΕΚ Β – Ζάκυνθος 1-0 (85′ Γιούσης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-1 (23′ Βαζ πεν, 85′ Τετέι / 52′ Αντερέγκεν)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καλλιθέα 1-1 (63′ Ταρζίσιο / 56′ Τσιντώνης)
Ρόδος – Αιγάλεω 0-1 (89′ Αρναρέλλης)
Λεβαδειακός – Ηρόδοτος 6-0 (10′ Μουτίνιο, 24′-32′ Μυτίδης, 31′ Λινάρδος, 43′ Πολέτο, 90+4′ Μπιανκόνι)
Ρεπό: Εργοτέλης
26η αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος – Ρόδος 0-0
Αιγάλεω – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-1 (90+8′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν / 29′ Νταρζίσιο πεν)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-0 (84′ Μάλτσι)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕΚ Β 1-2 (59′ Αντερέγκεν / 11′ Παρράς, 74′ Μπάμπης)
Ζάκυνθος – Καλαμάτα 1-1 (90+4′ Τσιμέλι / 32′ Λουκίνας)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Παναθηναϊκός Β 2-0 (13′-30′ Μπαΐροβιτς)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0-1 (14′ Πριόνας)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Εργοτέλης 4-0 (23′ Τασιούλης, 42′ Αναστασόπουλος, 60′ Μπούντνικ, 79′ Φουρλάνος)
Ρεπό: Λεβαδειακός
27η αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-1 (60′ Σινγκ)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-2 (26′ Ντοναλντόνι / 14′ Βασιλόγιαννης, 82′ Κολλάς)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Ζάκυνθος 1-1 (71′ Κούτσιας / 49′ Οντόνε)
Καλαμάτα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 4-0 (19′ Χέμπερτ, 24′ Τάτος πεν, 29′ Γρίβας, 49′ Λουκίνας)
ΑΕΚ Β – Καλλιθέα 0-3 (38′-42′ Μουνιέ, 56′ Τσιντώνης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Αιγάλεω 1-0 (84′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ηρόδοτος 1-0 (45+2′ Ταρζίσιο)
Ρόδος – Λεβαδειακός 0-4 (45+1′-72′ Πολέτο, 58′ Νίλι, 61′ Μουτίνιο)
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
28η αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 1-0 (35′ Μπαρμπόσα)
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 3-2 (4′-9′-71′ Ποζατζίδης / 33′ Πρίτσας, 35′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Αιγάλεω – ΑΕΚ Β 1-1 (87′ Τσιλιγκίρης / 50′ Κοσίδης)
Καλλιθέα – Καλαμάτα 0-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Παναθηναϊκός 2-0 (12′ Μεσιδόρο, 80′ Βουό)
Ζάκυνθος – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2-0 (53′ Εντουάρντο, 64′ Τσιμέλι)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Εργοτέλης 0-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-0 (27′ Μπαστιάνος, 38′ Ζούνης)
Ρεπό: Ρόδος
29η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-0
Εργοτέλης – Ζάκυνθος 1-0 (57′ Κωστανάσιος)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-3 (47′ Κορέλας, 88′ Μίλιτς / 9′-56 Μεσιδόρο, 75′ Νεκούλ)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Καλλιθέα 0-0
Καλαμάτα – Αιγάλεω 3-0 (12′-35′ Γρίβας, 88′ Φελίπε)
ΑΕΚ Β – Ηρόδοτος 3-1 (55′ Χριστόπουλος Ε., 59′ Ιατρούδης, 90+1′ Γιούσης / 64′ Χαλκιαδάκης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Λεβαδειακός 1-4 (89′ Ντοριβάλ πεν / 31′ Μπαχανάκ, 67′ Νίλι, 83′-85′ Βρακάς)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ρόδος 4-2 (41′ Σουμπασάκης, 45′ Νταρζίσιο, 60′-66′ Νοικοκυράκης / 1′ Νικολακόπουλος, 21′ Σιουλάι)
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Ρόδου
30η αγωνιστική
Ρόδος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-3 (40′ Μάρκοβιτς / 25′-80′ Κουϊρουκίδης, 90+2′ Τετέι)
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕΚ Β 2-2 (22′ Δούμτσιος, 25′ Νίλι / 14′ πεν-21′ Γιούσης)
Ηρόδοτος – Καλαμάτα 2-1 (18′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 30′ Ποζατζίδης / 67′ Φελίπε)
Αιγάλεω – Παναθηναϊκός Β 2-1 (75′ Παπανικόλας, 82′ Δημητριάδης πεν / 30′ Ηλιάδης πεν
Καλλιθέα – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 4-2 (4′-57′-63′ Μουνιέ, 27′ Κυνηγόπουλος / 22′-62′ πεν Ντοναλντόνι)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Εργοτέλης 1-2 (19′ Μεσιδόρο πεν / 38′ Κατσούρι, 82′ Σαρρής)
Ζάκυνθος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1-1 (82′ Κούνια / 90′ Μπούντνικ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-0 (83′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 90+4′ Κολλάς
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Επισκοπής
31η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ζάκυνθος 2-0 (43′ Μπαστιάνος, 48′ Τσιαντούλας)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 4-1 (8′ Αλνταΐρ, 18′-66′ πεν Μπούντνικ, 47′ Άντο / 33′ Κατάλντι)
Εργοτέλης – Καλλιθέα 0-2 (15′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 62′ Μουνιέ)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Αιγάλεω 3-1 (25′ Μίλιτς, 48′ Μπεκατώρος, 74′ Ντοναλντόνι / 61′ Αρναρέλλης)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Ηρόδοτος 1-2 (90+2′ Τσιριγώτης / 20′ Κόρτσαμ πεν, 24′ Ποζατζίδης)
Καλαμάτα – Λεβαδειακός 1-0 (68′ Τάτος)
ΑΕΚ Β – Ρόδος 5-0 (6′ Γιούσης, 35′-44′ Κορομηλάς, 78′ Γεωργέας, 80′ Κοσίδης)
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 0-1 (67′ Τσαβός)
Ρεπό: ΠΑΕ Χανιά
32η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΕΚ Β 1-3 (60′ Νοικοκυράκης / 47′-52′ πεν Γιούσης, 90′ Χριστόπουλος Ε.)
Ρόδος – Καλαμάτα 0-3 α.α.
Λεβαδειακός – Παναθηναϊκός Β 3-0 (3′ Μουτίνιο, 10′ Μπαρμπόσα, 44′ Μπαχανάκ)
Ηρόδοτος – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0-0
Αιγάλεω – Εργοτέλης 2-0 (18′ Τριμμάτης, 48′ Αρναρέλλης)
Καλλιθέα – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 5-1 (21′-62′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 29′ Μάλτσι, 40′ Τσιντώνης, 90+3′ Χασανμπέκοβιτς / 70′ Μπάτροβιτς)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-2 (6′ Καλλιτσουνάκης, 18′ Χιμένεθ / 32′ Μπαστιάνος πεν, 72′ Μπλάνκο)
Ζάκυνθος – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 3-1 (57′ Τσιμέλι πεν, 89′ Λάμπογλου, 90 2′ Εντουάρντο πεν / 71′ Παράνο)
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Κηφισιάς
33η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2-0 (45+1′ Μπαΐροβιτς, 83′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Καλλιθέα 0-0
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Αιγάλεω 2-1 (55′-67′ Μπούντνικ / 11′ Αρναρέλλης)
Εργοτέλης – Ηρόδοτος 0-1 (60′ Χαλκιαδάκης)
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Λεβαδειακός 0-3 (4′-6′ Μυτίδης, 59′ Πολέτο)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Ρόδος 3-0 α.α.
Καλαμάτα – ΑΟ Επισκοπής 5-0 (1′-37′ Μπόρχες, 45+1′ Χέμπερτ, 67′-77′ Λουκίνας)
ΑΕΚ Β – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 2-2 (10′ Γκαρσία, 64′ Γιούσης πεν / 33′ Τετέι, 68′ Παπασάββας)
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος
34η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Κηφισιάς – Καλαμάτα 1-2 (3′ Οικονομίδης / 65′ πεν-85′ Λουκίνας)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Παναθηναϊκός Β 3-2 (87′ Πολυχρόνης, 89′ Νταρζίσιο πεν, 90+1′ Σουμπασάκης / 10′ Αθανασακόπουλος πεν, 35′ Φρόκου)
Ρόδος – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 3-0 α.α.
Λεβαδειακός – Εργοτέλης 1-0 (33′ Βρακάς)
Ηρόδοτος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-1 (13′ Μπαρμπόζα, 69′ Ποζατζίδης πεν / 42′ Χρατσόφ)
Αιγάλεω – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-2 (88′ Αρναρέλλης / 90’+1-90+2′ Μπαστιάνος)
Καλλιθέα – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 3-1 (23′ Κυνηγόπουλος, 45′ Μάλτσι, 71′ Μουνιέ πεν / 67′ Φόμπι)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ζάκυνθος 5-1 (2′-58′ Αντερέγκεν, 10′-20′ Βουό, 23′ Μεσιδόρο / 57′ Ελ Γκανάσι)
Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Β