Κατηγορίες

Β ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας (2ος όμιλος) 2019/2020

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  1-0 (22′ Σαΐπι)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Δόξα Νάουσας  5-1 (7′-38′ Παπαδόπουλος, 30′ Διαμαντίδης, 61′ Κυριακίδης, 73′ Σπυρίδης / 14′ Καντερίτσκας)

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Άχθος Αρούρης  1-1 (82′ Μποζίνης / 23′ Σιμόνι)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Εθνικός Ράχης  1-3 (76′ Καρυπίδης Α. / 50′ Λαζαρίδης, 58′ Ριστέμογλου, 87′ Αθανασιάδης)

Λευκάδια – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  0-2 (17′-68′ Ντόβας)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  1-1 (27′ Κολοκοτρώνης / 16′ Καλαϊτζίδης Ν.)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  2-6 (51′-75′ Σαρκατζής / 8′ Γκότσης, 38′-46′ Δήμου, 13′-15′-40′ Παραστατίδης)

Δόξα Νάουσας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  0-3 (12′ Αναστασιάδης, 30′-83′ Καρυπίδης Α.)

Άχθος Αρούρης – Λευκάδια 4-1 (51′-62′ Πύρκας, 69′ Σιμόνι, 74′ Τσιρέλας / 56′ Γκογκόπουλος πεν)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-0 (21′ Ριστέμογλου)

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  2-0 (3′ Τσαγκαλίδης, 83′ Γιαννόπουλος)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  2-4 (32′ Καρυπίδης Α., 64′ Ντατσής / 36′ Σπυρίδης, 41′ Παπαδόπουλος Σ., 77′ Παπαδόπουλος Π., 86′ Κεχαΐδης)

Λευκάδια – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  0-4 (15′-37′-68′-83′ Σακρατζής)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Νάουσας  2-0 (78′ Μοτσιόπουλος, 89′ Δάμτσιος)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Άχθος Αρούρης  0-2 (37′ Καραπεΐδης, 89′ Τάνης)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  3-1 (28′-63′ πεν Καρυπίδης Α., 78′ Αναστασιάδης / 42′ Πετεινάρης)

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Λευκάδια  4-1 (28′-83′ Καραγκούνης, 57′ Γκότσης, 60′ Παπαδής / 12′ Αμανατίδης Σ.)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  2-3 (33′ Παπαδόπουλος Π., 70′ Κολοκοτρώνης πεν / 30′ Στριμπίνος, 43′ Κουκλιανιώτης, 84′ Χατζηκυριακίδης)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Εθνικός Ράχης 0-1 (63′ Ριστέμογλου)

Δόξα Νάουσας – Άχθος Αρούρης  3-5 (14′ Καϊμακάμης, 37′-62′ Καντερίτσκας / 30′ Γκατζούφας, 49′ Τσιρέλας πεν, 70′ Σιμόνι, 78′ Τάνης, 90+ Τσέος)

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Λευκάδια  1-2 (45′ Τσαγκαλίδης / 21′ Τουγγελίδης, 73′ Αμανατίδης Σ.)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  3-0 α.α.

Εθνικός Ράχης – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  0-4 (15′-44′ Παπαδής, 48′ Μισαηλίδης, 85′ Μπόφτσης Μ.)

Άχθος Αρούρης – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  5-1 (7′ αυτογκόλ, 22′-44′ Πύρκας, 70′ Τσέος, 80′ Τσιρέλας / 83′ Κυριακίδης)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Δόξα Νάουσας  1-0 (74′ Παπαδόπουλος Ι.)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  1-1 (45′ Στριμπίνος / 28′ Σαΐπι)

Λευκάδια – Εθνικός Ράχης  0-2 (38-’72’ Σιδηρόπουλος)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Άχθος Αρούρης  1-2 (48′ Καρυπίδης Α. / 86′ Μυλωνάς, 90+2′ Κουβατσίδης)

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Δόξα Νάουσας  5-0 (3′ Ιωαννίδης, 21′-56′ πεν-73′ Μισαηλίδης, 84′ Δήμου)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  1-1 (18′ Κεχαΐδης / 90′ Σαρκατζής)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  0-0

Άχθος Αρούρης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-2 (52′ αυτογκόλ / 32′ Μοτσιόπουλος, 40′ Ντόβας)

Δόξα Νάουσας – Λευκάδια  0-4 (25′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 35′-56′-72′ Καϊσίδης)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  3-1 (18′ Κουτρουλιάς, 24′ αυτογκόλ, 87′ Σαρκατζής / 37′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος)

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  2-1 (Παραστατίδης, Δήμου / 56′ Κεχαΐδης)

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Άχθος Αρούρης  2-3 (20′-90+ Καλαϊτζίδης Ν. / 12′-63′-86′ Πύρκας)

Δόξα Νάουσας – Εθνικός Ράχης  1-5 (62′ Γαλανός / 41′-72′-90′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 66′ Ορφανίδης, 78′ Αθανασιάδης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  1-1 (32′ Δάμτσιος / 64′ Κουτρουλιάς)

Λευκάδια – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  3-1 (26′ Τουγγελίδης, 32′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 37′ Καϊσίδης / 64′ Στεργιόπουλος)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  0-2 (71′ Πουτακίδης, 82′ Παπαδής)

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Δόξα Νάουσας  0-2 (42′-70′ Γαλανός)

Άχθος Αρούρης – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  1-0 (55′ Τσέος)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Εθνικός Ράχης  3-0 (28′ Κολοκοτρώνης, 69′ Γοργορίνης, 81′ Κυριακίδης)

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-2 (89′ Αγγελίδης / 1′ Δάμτσιος, 71′ Χατζηκυριακίδης)

Λευκάδια – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  4-1 (12′-38′ Καϊσίδης, 51′ Δημητρούσης Κ., 67′ Τουγγελίδης / 76′ Καρυπίδης Α.)

10η

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  1-0 (88′ Γερμάνης Δ.)

Δόξα Νάουσας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  1-4 (78′ Βαρθολομαίος / 15′ Νιάκας, 19′ Στεργιόπουλος, 59′ Γοργορίνης, 83′ Κεχαΐδης)

Άχθος Αρούρης – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  2-0 (82′-88′ Πύρκας)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  4-1 (20′-62′ Σιδηρόπουλος, 37′ Ορφανίδης, 90+1′ Πετράκης / 79′ Καρυπίδης Α.)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Λευκάδια  1-0 (23′ Μοτσιόπουλος)

11η

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  0-0

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  4-0 (16′-26′ Γκότσης, 57′ Μισαηλίδης, 70′ Τοπασίδης)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Δόξα Νάουσας  4-2 (30′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος, 42′-85′ Ντατσής, 66′ Καρυπίδης Α. / 3′-55′ Γαλανός)

Λευκάδια – Άχθος Αρούρης  1-1 (54′ Λογδανίδης / 80′ Τσέος)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας – Εθνικός Ράχης  1-2 (75′ Δάμτσιος / 17′-22′ Ορφανίδης)

12η

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  3-1 (25′ Μισαηλίδης, 28′ Μποζίνης, 77′ Παπαδής / 55′ Σαΐπι)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  1-2 (43′ Κεχαΐδης / 83′ Τσιμπράκου, 90+ Αγιάζι)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Λευκάδια  0-1 (29′ Καϊσίδης)

Δόξα Νάουσας – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-5 (30′ Σιταρίδης / 11′-16′-45′ Δάμτσιος, 49′ Μοτσιόπουλος, 81′ Ντόβας)

Άχθος Αρούρης – Εθνικός Ράχης  1-0 (37′ Γκαλίτσιος)

13η

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  1-0 (33′ Τσαγκαλίδης)

Λευκάδια – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  2-3 (7′ Καϊσίδης, 16′ Τουγγελίδης / 23′-41′ Καραγκούνης, 90+ Ιωαννίδης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  0-4 (35′ Παπαδόπουλος Π., 68′ Κεχαΐδης, 81′-90+ Μήτρου Π.)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  2-0 (63′ Βελιάδης, 90′ Ισαακίδης)

Άχθος Αρούρης – Δόξα Νάουσας  1-1 (32′ Τσέος πεν / 88′ Βαρθολομαίος)

14η

Λευκάδια – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  2-0 (38′-88′ Αμανατίδης Σ.)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  3-1 (23′-36′ Καρυπίδης Α., 83′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος / 78′ Εμμανουηλίδης)

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Εθνικός Ράχης  3-0 (18′-37′-64′ Παπαδής)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Άχθος Αρούρης  2-0 (52′ Νιάκας, 61′ Κολοκοτρώνης)

Δόξα Νάουσας – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  2-0 (30′-65′ Σιταρίδης)

15η

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  2-1 (52′ Καλαϊτζίδης Ν., 67′ Σαΐπι / 23′ Μοτσιόπουλος)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Λευκάδια  2-3 (45′ Ορφανίδης, 80′ Σιδηρόπουλος / 23′-70′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 68′ Τουγγελίδης)

Άχθος Αρούρης – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  4-0 (21′-75′ Τσέος, 56′ Κατσαπελίδης, 63′ Πύρκας)

Δόξα Νάουσας – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  0-2 (64′ Παπαδής, 75′ Παραστατίδης)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  0-1 (5′ Κεχαΐδης)

16η

Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Εθνικός Ράχης  6-2 (Ορφανιδης Γ.Ι 2, Καλαϊτζίδης Ν. 2, Σαΐπι, Μωυσίδης / 52′ Φεΐμ Η., 85′ Μπεγκόλι)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Άχθος Αρούρης  2-4 (41′ Ντόβας, 46′ Χρυσόπουλος / 27′ Κατσαπελίδης πεν, 48′-70′ Πύρκας, 58′ Γκαλίτσιος)

Λευκάδια – Δόξα Νάουσας  3-1 (32′-83′ Τουγγελίδης, 65′ Δημητρούσης Κ. / 28′ Γαλανός)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου  3-3 (24′ Δήμου, 76′ Στυλιανού, 85′ Καρυπίδης Α. πεν / 20′ Μαγγίζης, 35′ Παπαδόπουλος Ι., 61′ Λιανός)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  1-2 (85′ Αλμαλιώτης / 8′ Παπαδής, 61′ Γκότσης)

17η

Άχθος Αρούρης – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  1-0 (28′ Ταυλίκος Γ.)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Δόξα Νάουσας  1-2 (45′ Φεΐμ Χ. / 75′-87′ Γαλανός)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  4-2 (Σαρκατζής 2, Μαγγίζης, Παπαδόπουλος Ι. / Μοτσιόπουλος, Τσακαλίδης)

Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Λευκάδια  3-1 (60′-69′ Κολοκοτρώνης, 80′ Κεχαΐδης / 31′ Γκότσης)

ΑΟ Μαρίνας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  0-2 (63′-82′ Καρυπίδης Α.)

18η

Δόξα Νάουσας – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  1-3 (68′ Γαλανός / 22′ Ορφανίδης Γ.Ι., 76′ Παπαδόπουλος Α., 84′ Τσαγκαλίδης)

Απόλλων Αγίου Γεωργίου – Άχθος Αρούρης  1-1 (78′ Τσουλχάη Χ. / 24′ Ταυλίκος Γ.)

Εθνικός Ράχης – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  0-1 (51′ Αλμαλιώτης)

Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΟ Μαρίνας  2-1 (53′ Ντόβας πεν, 58′ Μοτσιόπουλος / 47′ Παραστατίδης)

Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Λευκάδια  6-5 (35′-78′ Κατσιγιαννόπουλος, 42′-57′ Αγιάζι, 45+-89′ Καρυπίδης Α. / 14′ αυτογκόλ, 22′ Λογδανίδης, 37′-39′-78′ Τουγγελίδης)