Κατηγορίες

Β ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας

1η αγωνιστική (30/10, 15.00)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0
Άχθος Αρούρης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας  0-4 (42′ Δάμτσιος, 60′ Σπανός, 63′ Τσιουγγαρής, 66′ Κυριακίδης)
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  4-0 (1′ Μωυσίδης, 15′ Καλαϊτζίδης Ν., 40′ Κρεμλίδης, 75′ Τσιούχας)
Εθνικός Ράχης – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  1-2 (75′ Σταυριανίδης / 22′ Κωνσταντινίδης Β., 79′ Μάινος)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  1-4 (33′ Βαρθολομαίος / 30′ Τηλκερίδης Π., 59′ αυτογκόλ, 63′ Λούρης, 83′ Γαϊτανίδης Γ.)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-4 (22′ Μάρκου / 4′ Ισλάμι, 23′ Τεντσογλίδης, 44′ Νούζι, 81′ Κίτσας)
Ρεπό : ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα

2η αγωνιστική (6/11, 15.00)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Άχθος Αρούρης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας – Εθνικός Ράχης
ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Ρεπό : Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας

3η αγωνιστική (9/11, 15.00)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Άχθος Αρούρης  8-0 (9′-28′ Καρυπίδης Α., 10′-70′ Δήμου Β., 68′-75′ Ιωαννίδης Κ., 76′ Στυλιανού, 90′ Ιωσηφίδης)
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα  0-1
(64′ Λιλιόπουλος Α.)
Εθνικός Ράχης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-4 (22′-55′ Καλαμιώτης, 72′ Στεργιόπουλος, 84′ Μπουκλάς)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας  1-1 (6′ Μάρκου / 32′ Τσίλης)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  9-2 (9′-76′ Νούζι, 12′ Ντινόπουλος, 28′-75′-81′ Κίτσας, 39′ Ισλάμι, 56′ Χασάν, 86′ Πάτρας Κ. / 41′ Κολμπουτσάι, 60′ αυτογκόλ)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  3-1 (54′-59′ Λούρης, 69′ Τηλκερίδης Π. / 44′ αυτογκόλ)
Ρεπό : Αχιλλέας Νάουσας

4η αγωνιστική (13/11, 15.00)
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  2-0 (9′ Καλαϊτζίδης Ν., 21′ Λέκα)
Άχθος Αρούρης – Εθνικός Ράχης  2-3 (24′ Βύζας, 90′ Κοτζαχρήστος / 10′ Κανδυλίδης, 45′ Γκουργκούτας, 65′ Σταυριανίδης)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  1-1 (77′ Μανωλόπουλος / 20′ Γκότσης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  3-3 (8′ πεν-15′ Μοτσιόπουλος, 21′ Μαραβελάκης / 35′ Χατζηγεωργίου, 74′ Λούρης, 88′ Γαϊτανίδης Α.)
ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  0-1 (61′ Βαρβέρης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

5η αγωνιστική (20/11, 15.00)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Εθνικός Ράχης  1-0 (16′ Δήμου Β.)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  1-2 (11′ Παρηγορίδης / 60′ Τούσα, 73′ Καλαϊτζίδης Ν.)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Άχθος Αρούρης  2-0 (16′ Κοτσαγκόγκος, 90+5′ Μεντεμεντζόγλου)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα  5-1 (40′ Ασλάνογλου, 52′-85′ Γατόπουλος, 83′ Μαργαρίτης, 88′ Ισλάμι / 7′ Μανωλόπουλος)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  3-0 (16′-36′-38′ Τηλκερίδης Π.)
ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας  0-1 (89′ Σολάκογλου)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας

6η αγωνιστική (27/11, 15.00)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής  1-4 (30′ Μπράτσης / 16′ Δήμου Β., 58′ Χαλντέντα, 68′ Καρυπίδης Α., 87′ Αγιάζι)
Εθνικός Ράχης – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  2-1 (12′ Κανδυλίδης, 70′ Σιδηρόπουλος / 30′ Σακαλής Μ.)
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-1 (45′ Καλαϊτζίδης Ν. / 78′ Ισλάμι)
Άχθος Αρούρης – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου  0-3 (2′ Λούρης, 50′-53′ Τηλκερίδης Π.)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  2-3 (16′ Ρούτσι, 14′ Μανωλόπουλος / 19′ Χαρατσίδης, 37′ Σύρκος, 80′ Κωνσταντινίδης Β.)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  4-1 (30′-80′ Καλαμιώτης, 47′ Τζέπης Χ.-17, 48′ Τζέπης Χ.-7 / 36′ Παπαγεωργόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας

7η αγωνιστική (4/12, 15.00)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  2-0 (27′ Στυλιανού, 39′ Δήμου Β.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  4-0 (2′ Ισλάμι, 58′-83′ Κίτσας, 75′ Γατόπουλος)
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – Εθνικός Ράχης  6-0 (31′-68′ Λούρης, 44′-49′ Τηλκερίδης Π., 58′ Παντζαρτζίδης, 78′ Γαϊτανίδης Γ.)
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας  1-1 (76′ Μάινος / 90+3′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Άχθος Αρούρης  4-1 (47′-80′ Παπαγεωργόπουλος, 65′ Γιάγκογλου, 82′ Κολμπουτσάι / 16′ Ματελόπουλος)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα  1-0 (83′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

8η αγωνιστική (11/12, 15.00)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας
Εθνικός Ράχης – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Ρεπό : Άχθος Αρούρης

9η αγωνιστική (18/12, 15.00)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα
Ρεπό : Εθνικός Ράχης

10η αγωνιστική (21/12, 15.00)
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Εθνικός Ράχης – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Άχθος Αρούρης
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

11η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023, 15.00)
Κεραυνός Επισκοπής – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Άχθος Αρούρης – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας
Εθνικός Ράχης – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας
Ρεπό : Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου

12η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023, 15.00)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας – Κεραυνός Επισκοπής
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Άχθος Αρούρης
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Εθνικός Ράχης
Ρεπό : ΑΕΠ Βέροιας

13η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023, 15.00)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Αγίας Βαρβάρας
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας
Άχθος Αρούρης – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας
Κίτρινη Θύελλα Πατρίδας – Άτλας Ζερβοχωρίου
Εθνικός Ράχης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας
Ρεπό : Κεραυνός Επισκοπής

error: Protected