Κατηγορίες
Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Τα αποτελέσματα και οι βαθμολογίες της Γ Εθνικής (28/1)

1ος όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής-ΑΕ Διδυμότειχου  0-1
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου-Καβάλα  0-2
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  1-0
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως  1-0
Αετός Ορφανού-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου  3-1
Άρης Αβάτου-Δόξα Προσκυνητών  1-1

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ Δ Β
1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 14 9 3 2 25 7 18 30
2 Καβάλα 14 8 3 3 21 9 12 27
3 Αετός Ορφανού 14 8 3 3 23 15 8 27
4 Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως 14 8 3 3 17 11 6 27
5 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 14 7 3 4 14 6 8 24
6 Άρης Αβάτου 14 4 7 3 11 11 0 19
7 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 14 4 5 5 9 12 -3 17
8 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 14 4 3 7 11 16 -5 15
9 Δόξα Προσκυνητών 14 4 3 7 16 23 -7 15
10 Μέγας Αλέξ.Ξηροποτάμου 14 4 2 8 9 18 -9 14
11 Μέγας Αλέξ.Καρπερής 14 2 3 9 10 20 -10 9
12 Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου 14 1 4 9 7 25 -18 7

2ος όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Μακεδονικός  3-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  1-2
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα-ΑΟ Καρδίας  2-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων-Εδεσσαϊκός  0-2
Καμπανιακός-Κιλκισιακός  1-2
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας  3-1
Πιερικός-ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  0-0
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ Δ Β
1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 20 14 2 4 36 16 20 44
2 Ηρακλής 19 13 4 2 38 11 27 43
3 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 20 9 8 3 24 14 10 35
4 Εδεσσαϊκός 20 8 7 5 22 18 4 31
5 Μακεδονικός 19 8 6 5 18 15 3 30
6 ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 19 8 5 6 20 18 2 29
7 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 20 8 4 8 23 28 -5 28
8 Πιερικός 20 8 3 9 20 25 -5 27
9 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 20 6 7 7 28 27 1 25
10 ΑΟ Καρδίας 19 7 3 9 21 23 -2 24
11 Μέγας Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 20 6 5 9 18 29 -11 23
12 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 20 5 7 8 22 27 -5 22
13 Κιλκισιακός 19 5 4 10 18 24 -6 19
14 Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 20 4 5 11 15 25 -10 17
15 Καμπανιακός 19 1 4 14 11 34 -23 7

3ος όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική)

ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Καστοριά  3-2
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Πανλευκάδιος  2-0
Δόξα Κρανούλας-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας  1-2
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου  1-1
Τηλυκράτης-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου  0-0
Νέος Αμφίλοχος-Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-0
Ρεπό: Θεσπρωτός

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ Δ Β
1 Τηλυκράτης 16 10 3 3 26 12 14 33
2 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 16 9 4 3 17 8 9 33
3 Νέος Αμφίλοχος 16 9 1 6 27 15 12 28
4 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 16 8 4 4 16 16 0 28
5 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 16 8 4 4 24 15 9 28
6 Θεσπρωτός 15 6 6 3 23 11 12 24
7 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 16 6 4 6 20 23 -3 22
8 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 15 5 4 6 14 17 -3 19
9 Δόξα Κρανούλας 15 4 6 5 13 17 -4 18
10 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου 16 2 8 6 8 18 -10 14
11 Πανλευκάδιος 16 1 8 7 9 18 -9 11
12 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 16 2 4 10 11 24 -13 10
13 Καστοριά 15 2 3 10 10 24 -14 9

4ος όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική)

Βόλος ΝΠΣ-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων  6-2
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  0-0
Ρήγας Φεραίος-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-1
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  2-1
Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΟ Θήβα  0-0
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-ΓΣ Αλμυρού  1-1
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ιτέας

Βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ Δ Β
1 Βόλος ΝΠΣ 16 15 0 1 47 11 36 45
2 Νίκη Βόλου 16 9 4 3 25 9 16 31
3 ΓΣ Αλμυρού 15 9 2 4 23 13 10 29
4 ΑΟ Θήβα 16 7 5 4 28 12 16 26
5 Αστέρας Ιτέας 15 7 4 4 22 15 7 25
6 Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 16 7 3 6 19 19 0 24
7 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 16 6 6 4 14 10 4 24
8 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 16 5 6 5 19 18 1 21
9 Ρήγας Φεραίος 16 4 4 8 11 20 -9 16
10 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 16 4 2 10 16 31 -15 14
11 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 15 3 4 8 8 23 -15 13
12 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 16 2 4 10 9 29 -20 10
13 ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 15 2 0 14 9 40 -31 6
error: Protected