Κατηγορίες
Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Φάσεις και γκολ από 38 αγώνες της Γ Εθνικής (vids)

1ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αετός Οφρυνίου  0-1 (64′ Σαλπιγγίδης)

Kirkas WebTv

Εθνικός Σοχού – Πανδραμαϊκός  0-2 (24′ Μουδούρογλου, 42′ Μπερούκας)

Dramasport Official

Ελπίδα Σαπών – ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου  2-1 (34′-53′ Ρομπέρ / 79′ Γιαννόπουλος)

skoutaridis george

Μ.Αλεξ.Ορφανίου – ΑΕ Ευόσμου  1-1 (15′ Λόλης / 38′ Κωνσταντινίδης πεν)

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΠΑΜΕ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

 

2ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

ΠΟ Ν.Καλλικράτειας – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-1 (42′ Λαγόντζος)

Antonis Paschos

ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  0-1 (82′ Παπαδόπουλος Σ.)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  3-0 (11′-75′ Αβραμίδης, 63′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)

Jimisnti ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΕΣ ΣΤΙΓΜΕΣ

Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-1 (63′ Μαυρομάτης / 17′ Πούπης)

ORASI TV

Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  2-2 (23′ Μπαντής, 60′ Κοσμίδης / 63′ Μπουρδάνος, 77′ Αργυρόπουλος)

Gnomi. news

 

3ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

 

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Κοζάνη  1-1 (90+6′ Πολυζόπουλος / 31′ Ιωάννου)

tv10gr

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-4 (35′ Χαραλαμπίδης / 9′ Μπατρατζάς, 23′ Γκουγκουλής, 53′ Πολίτης, 59′ Τσιρογιάννης)

NEOS AGON

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  0-2 (65′-67′ Ματούλας)

Elassona884 TV

Εθνικός Ν.Κεραμιδίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  2-0 (61′ Κατσιαμήτας πεν, 90′ Μαργαρίτης)

deusexmachina214

 

4ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

ΓΣ Αλμυρού – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών  0-2 (3′ Καραντάκης, 77′ Βεζιρτζόγλου)

Almyrosinfo.gr

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0

 

5ος όμιλος (4η αγωνιστική)

Κτηνοτροφικός Αστ.Καληράχης – Θύελλα Κατσικάς 2-0 (48′ Τσακνάκης, 87′ Ματούλας)

greveniotis TV

ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  1-1 (90+4′ Σκολαρίκης / 65′ Τσολακίδης)

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΤΖΕΝΤΑ

Παναγρινιακός – Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-0

Nafpaktianews Web TV

Αναγέννηση Άρτας – ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  0-0

artagoal gr

Τηλυκράτης – Θύελλα Μοναστηρακίου  2-0 (47′ Φέτσης πεν, 90+3′ Τσοπανάς)

Preveza Report

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-0

sentra kastorias

 

6ος όμιλος (4η αγωνιστική)

Αήττητος Σπάτων – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (15′ Μακρίδης)

ΑΠΟ ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ TV LIVE

Φωστήρας – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  2-0 (45+3′-57′ Μαρίνου πεν)

sportcyclades

Πανναξιακός – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης  3-2 (50′ αυτογκόλ, 71′ Σέμε, 90′ Κούτρος / 25′-37′ Γεμιστός)

sportcyclades

 

7ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

Πανναυπλιακός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0

Argolida Magazine

Παναρκαδικός – Μολαϊκός  2-1 (22′ Τσέκος, 60′ Τσιώλης / 63′ Σωτηρόπουλος)

arcadiaportal

Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1 (36′ Τετέι)

Soccerlive Web tv

 

8ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

Αιολικός – Μικρασιατική Χίου  1-0 (90+3′ Πρωτούλης)

ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αετός Λουτρών  2-2 (71′ Κανδύλας, 90+7′ Κατσίκας / 37′ Δρακούλης, 86′ Στεφουλάι)

Giafkasports.gr

 

9ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

Παναιγιάλειος – Αίας Γαστούνης  0-2 (77′ Βατσής, 88′ Βασιλακόπουλος)

Aigialeia TV

Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Ναυπακτιακός  1-0 (75′ Χαραλαμπόπουλος)

ΣΤΟ ΡΥΘΜΟ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ OFFICIAL

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-1 (13′ Λαθύρης, 90′ Τσιρίκος / 34′ Αλεξανδρής Δ.)

the match

Παλληξουριακός – Θύελλα Πατρών  0-1 (29′ Τσότρας)

Παλληξουριακός Α.Ο. 1950

 

10ος όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)

Γιούχτας – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ  2-0 (44′ πεν-52′ Κατσικοκέρης)

Grandsportgr

ΑΟ Πόρου – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-2 (31′ Μαρκάκης, 80′ Παπαδόπουλος)

porosfc tv

Ρεθυμνιακός – Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  1-0 (18′ Δελήμπασης)

Rethymno Sports

Ατσαλένιος – Άρης Σούδας  2-2 (15′ πεν-27′ Καϊμακαμούδης / 74′ Σελάμης, 87′ Μαναρώλης)

Grandsportgr

Ηρόδοτος – Πλατανιάς  3-0 (23′-28′ Κοιλιάρας, 77′ Ποτουρίδης)

Grandsportgr