Κατηγορίες
Α ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Μπαράζ ανόδου στη Γ Εθνική : Τα αποτελέσματα της πρεμιέρας και οι βαθμολογίες (6-7-8/5)

1ος όμιλος
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης  2-1
Καμπανιακός – Άρης Πετεινού  4-1
Βύρων Καβάλας – Πανθρακικός  1-1
Ρεπό : Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Καμπανιακός 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξ 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Βύρων Καβάλας 1 0 1 0 11 8 3 1
4 Πανθρακικός 1 0 1 0 8 18 -10 1
5 Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7 Άρης Πετεινού 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0

2ος όμιλος
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  1-2
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  7-0
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  1-2
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Χανιώτης

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
2 Αναγέννηση Επαν 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Αστέρας Τριποτάμου 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 ΑΟ Χανιώτης 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7 Μελιτέας Μελίτης 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0

3ος όμιλος
Καστοριά – Αστέρας Πετριτή  0-1
ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου – Αναγέννηση Στάνου  0-1
ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας – Θύελλα Κατσικά  0-2
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Πάργας

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Θύελλα Κατσικά 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 Αναγέννηση Στάνου 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Αστέρας Πετριτή 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 Απόλλων Πάργας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6 Καστοριά 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7 ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

4ος όμιλος
Πύρασος Νέας Αγχιάλου – Πυρσός Γρεβενών  9-0
Δωτιέας Αγιάς – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-1
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αστέρας Καρδίτσας  3-0
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Στυλίδας

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Πύρασος 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
2 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 ΑΟ Στυλίδας 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Αστέρας Καρδίτσας 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
7 Πυρσός Γρεβενών 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0

5ος όμιλος
Παλληξουριακός – Πανγυθεατικός  0-0
ΑΟ Πάτραι – Πανθυρεατικός  3-0
Πανηλειακός – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : Πανθουριακός

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΟ Πάτραι 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2 Πανηλειακός 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3 Παλληξουριακός 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Πανγυθεατικός 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 Πανθουριακός 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
7 Πανθυρεατικός 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

6ος όμιλος
Κυπάρισσος Αντίκυρας – Παναργειακός  1-1
Τενεάτης Αθικίων – ΑΟ Μοσχάτου  1-3
Αίολος Καρπενησίου – ΑΟ Χαλκίς  0-4
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Ευπαλίου

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΟ Χαλκίς 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2 ΑΟ Μοσχάτου 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
3 Κυπάρισσος 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Παναργειακός 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
7 Αίολος Καρπενησίου 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

7ος όμιλος

Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  1-1
Ελλάς Ποντίων – Αστέρας Περάματος  2-0
Νίκη Σητείας – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου  0-1
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ελλάς Ποντίων 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 ΑΟ Τυμπακίου 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3 Αγία Παρασκευή 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Βύζας Μεγάρων 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Απόλλων Αγ.Ιωάννη 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Νίκη Σητείας 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7 Αστέρας Περάματος 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

8ος όμιλος
ΓΣ Μαρκό – Άρης Πετρούπολης  1-1
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΕ Βαθύλλου/Πανσαμιακός  3-0
Ελλάς Σύρου – Ιάλυσος  2-2
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Αγίου Γεωργίου

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αετός Λουτρών 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2 Ελλάς Σύρου 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Ιάλυσος 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 Άρης Πετρούπολης 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 ΓΣ Μαρκό 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Ατρόμητος Αγ.Γεωρ. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ΑΕ Βαθύλλου 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
error: Protected