Κατηγορίες
Α ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Μπαράζ ανόδου στη Γ Εθνική : Τα αποτελέσματα της 2ης αγωνιστικής και οι βαθμολογίες (11/5)

1ος όμιλος

Πανθρακικός – Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης  3-2
Άρης Πετεινού – Βύρων Καβάλας  0-1
Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς – Καμπανιακός  0-0
Ρεπό : ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Πανθρακικός 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
2 Βύρων Καβάλας 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
3 Καμπανιακός 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
4 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξ 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
5 Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7 Άρης Πετεινού 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0

2ος όμιλος

Αναγέννηση Επανομής – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  2-2
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  1-1
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου  1-1
Ρεπό : Αστέρας Τριποτάμου

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου 2 1 1 0 8 1 7 4
2 Αναγέννηση Επανομής 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
3 Αστέρας Τριποτάμου 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
5 Μελιτέας Μελίτης 2 0 1 1 1 8 -7 1
6 ΑΟ Χανιώτης 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1

3ος όμιλος

Θύελλα Κατσικά – ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου  2-0
Αστέρας Πετριτή – ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας  2-1
Απόλλων Πάργας – Καστοριά  0-1
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Στάνου

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Θύελλα Κατσικά 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2 Αστέρας Πετριτή 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
3 Αναγέννηση Στάνου 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 Καστοριά 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
5 Απόλλων Πάργας 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6 ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
7 ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0

4ος όμιλος

Αστέρας Καρδίτσας – Πύρασος Νέας Αγχιάλου  1-4
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-1
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Δωτιέας Αγιάς  0-1
Ρεπό : Πυρσός Γρεβενών

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Πύρασος 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 6
2 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
5 ΑΟ Στυλίδας 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6 Αστέρας Καρδίτσας 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
7 Πυρσός Γρεβενών 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0

5ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Τσιλιβή – ΑΟ Πάτραι  0-3 α.α.
Πανγυθεατικός – Πανηλειακός  0-0
Πανθουριακός – Παλληξουριακός  1-1
Ρεπό : Πανθυρεατικός

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΟ Πάτραι 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2 Πανηλειακός 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
3 Παλληξουριακός 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
4 Πανγυθεατικός 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
5 Πανθουριακός 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Πανθυρεατικός 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
7 ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

6ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Κυπάρισσος Αντίκυρας  1-1
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Αίολος Καρπενησίου  4-0
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου – Τενεάτης Αθικίων  2-1
Ρεπό : Παναργειακός

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2 ΑΟ Χαλκίς 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
3 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 Κυπάρισσος 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
5 Παναργειακός 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Τενεάτης Αθικίων 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
7 Αίολος Καρπενησίου 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0

7ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Βύζας Μεγάρων  0-0
Αστέρας Περάματος – Νίκη Σητείας  2-0
Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη – Ελλάς Ποντίων  1-1
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ελλάς Ποντίων 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
2 ΑΟ Τυμπακίου 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
3 Αστέρας Περάματος 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Βύζας Μεγάρων 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
5 Αγία Παρασκευή 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Απόλλων Αγ.Ιωάννη 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Νίκη Σητείας 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0

8ος όμιλος

Ιάλυσος – ΓΣ Μαρκό  0-0
ΑΕ Βαθύλλου/Πανσαμιακός – Ελλάς Σύρου  0-5
Ατρόμητος Αγίου Γεωργίου – Αετός Λουτρών  2-1
Ρεπό : Άρης Πετρούπολης

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ελλάς Σύρου 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4
2 Ατρόμητος Αγ.Γεωρ. 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Αετός Λουτρών 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
4 Ιάλυσος 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
5 ΓΣ Μαρκό 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
6 Άρης Πετρούπολης 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 ΑΕ Βαθύλλου 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
error: Protected