Κατηγορίες
Α ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας - Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Μπαράζ ανόδου στη Γ Εθνική : Τα αποτελέσματα της 3ης αγωνιστικής και οι βαθμολογίες (15/5)

1ος όμιλος

ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης – Άρης Πετεινού  5-0
Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς – Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης  0-0
Βύρων Καβάλας – Καμπανιακός  3-1
Ρεπό : Πανθρακικός

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Βύρων Καβάλας 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
2 Καμπανιακός 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
3 Πανθρακικός 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
4 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξ 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
5 ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3
6 Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
7 Άρης Πετεινού 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0

2ος όμιλος

Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου  1-0
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Μελιτέας Μελίτης  5-0
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  2-2
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Επανομής

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αστέρας Τριποτάμου 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2 ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου 3 1 1 1 8 2 6 4
3 Αναγέννηση Επανομής 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
4 Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
5 ΑΟ Χανιώτης 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
6 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
7 Μελιτέας Μελίτης 3 0 1 2 1 13 -12 1

3ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας – Καστοριά  1-4
Αναγέννηση Στάνου – Αστέρας Πετριτή  0-0
Απόλλων Πάργας – ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου  6-1
Ρεπό : Θύελλα Κατσικά

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αστέρας Πετριτή 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
2 Θύελλα Κατσικά 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Καστοριά 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
4 Αναγέννηση Στάνου 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
5 Απόλλων Πάργας 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3
6 ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
7 ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0

4ος όμιλος

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Δωτιέας Αγιάς  3-1
Πυρσός Γρεβενών – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-2
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Πύρασος Νέας Αγχιάλου  0-0
Ρεπό : Αστέρας Καρδίτσας

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
2 Πύρασος 3 2 1 0 13 1 12 7
3 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
5 ΑΟ Στυλίδας 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
6 Αστέρας Καρδίτσας 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
7 Πυρσός Γρεβενών 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0

5ος όμιλος

Πανηλειακός – Παλληξουριακός  1-0
Πανθυρεατικός – Πανγυθεατικός  0-0
Πανθουριακός – ΑΟ Πάτραι  1-1
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Τσιλιβή

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΟ Πάτραι 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
2 Πανηλειακός 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
3 Πανγυθεατικός 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
4 Πανθουριακός 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
5 Παλληξουριακός 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
6 Πανθυρεατικός 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
7 ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0

6ος όμιλος

Αίολος Καρπενησίου – Τενεάτης Αθικίων  0-3
Παναργειακός – ΑΟ Μοσχάτου  1-1
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου – Κυπάρισσος Αντίκυρας  2-1
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Χαλκίς

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
2 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
3 ΑΟ Χαλκίς 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
4 Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
5 Παναργειακός 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
6 Κυπάρισσος 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
7 Αίολος Καρπενησίου 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0

7ος όμιλος

Νίκη Σητείας – Ελλάς Ποντίων  0-2
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Αστέρας Περάματος  7-0
Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη – Βύζας Μεγάρων  2-0
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Τυμπακίου

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ελλάς Ποντίων 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
2 Αγία Παρασκευή 2 1 1 0 8 1 7 4
3 Απόλλων Αγ.Ιωάννη 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4 ΑΟ Τυμπακίου 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
5 Αστέρας Περάματος 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3
6 Βύζας Μεγάρων 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
7 Νίκη Σητείας 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0

8ος όμιλος

Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΕ Βαθύλλου/Πανσαμιακός  9-0
Ατρόμητος Αγίου Γεωργίου – ΓΣ Μαρκό  0-1
Ελλάς Σύρου – Αετός Λουτρών (16/5)
Ρεπό : Ιάλυσος

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΓΣ Μαρκό 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
2 Άρης Πετρούπολης 2 1 1 0 10 1 9 4
3 Ελλάς Σύρου 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4
4 Αετός Λουτρών 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
5 Ατρόμητος Αγ.Γεωρ. 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Ιάλυσος 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
7 ΑΕ Βαθύλλου 3 0 0 3 0 17 -17 0
error: Protected