Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Μπαράζ ανόδου στη Γ Εθνική : Τα αποτελέσματα της 6ης αγωνιστικής και οι βαθμολογίες (29/5)

1ος όμιλος

ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης – Καμπανιακός  0-0
Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς – Βύρων Καβάλας  0-4
Άρης Πετεινού – Πανθρακικός  1-3
Ρεπό : Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Βύρων Καβάλας 6 4 2 0 11 2 9 14
2 Πανθρακικός 5 3 1 1 8 6 2 10
3 ΓΣ Προσοτσάνης 5 2 2 1 8 3 5 8
4 Καμπανιακός 5 2 2 1 7 4 3 8
5 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξ 5 2 1 2 9 6 3 7
6 Ηρακλής Αμμουδιάς 5 0 2 3 1 7 -6 2
7 Άρης Πετεινού 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16 0

2ος όμιλος

Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου  2-1
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  2-0
Μελιτέας Μελίτης – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  0-2
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αστέρας Τριποτάμου 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 15
2 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 5 2 2 1 14 8 6 8
3 ΑΟ Χανιώτης 5 2 2 1 7 6 1 8
4 ΓΑΣ Σβορώνου 5 2 1 2 11 5 6 7
5 Αναγέννηση Επανομής 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
6 Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 6 1 1 4 4 15 -11 4
7 Μελιτέας Μελίτης 5 0 1 4 2 17 -15 1

3ος όμιλος

Αναγέννηση Στάνου – Καστοριά  1-0
Απόλλων Πάργας – ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας  3-0
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Θύελλα Κατσικά  1-2
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Απόλλων Πάργας 5 4 0 1 16 3 13 12
2 Αστέρας Πετριτή 5 3 1 1 7 3 4 10
3 Αναγέννηση Στάνου 5 3 1 1 7 4 3 10
4 Καστοριά 5 3 0 2 6 3 3 9
5 Θύελλα Κατσικά 5 3 0 2 6 5 1 9
6 ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου 5 1 0 4 4 12 -8 3
7 ΑΟ Ν.Σελεύκειας 6 0 0 6 2 18 -16 0

4ος όμιλος

Πυρσός Γρεβενών – Δωτιέας Αγιάς  0-8
ΑΟ Στυλίδας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-2
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Αστέρας Καρδίτσας  0-0
Ρεπό : Πύρασος Νέας Αγχιάλου

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 6 5 0 1 15 3 12 15
2 Πύρασος 5 3 1 1 17 4 13 10
3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς 5 2 2 1 13 6 7 8
4 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
5 ΑΟ Στυλίδας 5 2 1 2 4 3 1 7
6 Αστέρας Καρδίτσας 5 0 2 3 3 12 -9 2
7 Πυρσός Γρεβενών 5 0 0 5 1 26 -25 0

5ος όμιλος

Πανθυρεατικός – Παλληξουριακός  1-3
Πανθουριακός – Πανηλειακός  2-1
Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό : ΑΟ Πάτραι

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΟ Πάτραι 5 3 2 0 9 2 7 11
2 Πανθουριακός 5 3 2 0 10 4 6 11
3 Πανηλειακός 6 3 2 1 7 3 4 11
4 Παλληξουριακός 5 2 2 1 7 3 4 8
5 Πανγυθεατικός 5 1 3 1 4 2 2 6
6 Πανθυρεατικός 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 1
7 ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15 0

6ος όμιλος

Παναργειακός – Τενεάτης Αθικίων  2-1
Απόλλων Ευπαλίου – Αίολος Καρπενησίου  5-0
ΑΟ Μοσχάτου – ΑΟ Χαλκίς  0-0
Ρεπό : Κυπάρισσος Αντίκυρας

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 5 3 2 0 11 2 9 11
2 Παναργειακός 5 3 2 0 12 4 8 11
3 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 5 3 0 2 10 5 5 9
4 ΑΟ Χαλκίς 5 2 3 0 7 2 5 9
5 Κυπάρισσος 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
6 Τενεάτης Αθικίων 5 1 1 3 7 8 -1 4
7 Αίολος Καρπενησίου 6 0 0 6 0 26 -26 0

7ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Ελλάς Ποντίων  3-2
Απόλλων Αγίου Ιωάννη – Νίκη Σητείας  1-0
Αστέρας Περάματος – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου  0-2
Ρεπό : Βύζας Μεγάρων

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αγία Παρασκευή 5 3 1 1 17 4 13 10
2 Ελλάς Ποντίων 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 10
3 ΑΟ Τυμπακίου 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 10
4 Βύζας Μεγάρων 5 2 2 1 10 3 7 8
5 Απόλλων Αγ.Ιωάννη 5 2 1 2 5 9 -4 7
6 Νίκη Σητείας 6 1 0 5 1 8 -7 3
7 Αστέρας Περάματος 5 1 0 4 2 18 -16 3

8ος όμιλος

Άρης Πετρούπολης – Αετός Λουτρών  4-1
Ατρόμητος Αγίου Γεωργίου – Ελλάς Σύρου  1-2
ΑΕ Βαθύλλου/Πανσαμιακός – Ιάλυσος (30/5)
Ρεπό : ΓΣ Μαρκό

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Άρης Πετρούπολης 5 4 1 0 19 4 15 13
2 ΓΣ Μαρκό 5 2 3 0 7 1 6 9
3 Ιάλυσος 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
4 Ελλάς Σύρου 6 2 2 2 11 7 4 8
5 Αετός Λουτρών 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1 6
6 Ατρόμητος Αγ.Γεωρ. 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7 3
7 ΑΕ Βαθύλλου 4 0 0 4 0 22 -22 0
error: Protected