Κατηγορίες

Α ΕΚΑΣΚΕΜ 2020/2021

1η αγωνιστική (10.10.2020)
Βατανιακός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών  80-55
Αετός Κιλκίς – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας  80-59
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  81-52
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Κούπα Κιλκίς  54-49
ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  46-67
Σκυδραϊκός – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  78-44
Ρεπό : Πιερικός Αρχέλαος

2η αγωνιστική (17.10.2020)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος  55-60
Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – Βατανιακός  87-71
Κούπα Κιλκίς – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός  62-70
ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια  55-64
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Αετός Κιλκίς  67-58
ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας  71-65
Ρεπό : Σκυδραϊκός

3η αγωνιστική (24.10.2020)
Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας  56-69
Βατανιακός – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  90-83
Αετός Κιλκίς – Κούπα Κιλκίς  85-83
ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες  62-58
ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας  57-48
ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Σκυδραϊκός  54-77
Ρεπό : Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών

4η Αγωνιστική (31.10.2020)
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – Βατανιακός
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
20:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας- ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας

5η αγωνιστική (07.11.2020)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Κούπα Κιλκίς
18:00 Βατανιακός – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
Ρεπό : Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας

6η αγωνιστική (14.11.2020)
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Βατανιακός
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
20:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια

7η αγωνιστική (21.11.2020)
18:00 Βατανιακός – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – Κούπα Κιλκίς
20:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
Ρεπό : Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

8η αγωνιστική (28.11.2020)
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Βατανιακός
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
20:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
20:30 Σκυδραϊκός – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
Ρεπό : ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός

9η αγωνιστική (05.12.2020)
18:00 Βατανιακός – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
20:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
Ρεπό : Κούπα Κιλκίς

10η αγωνιστική (12.12.2020)
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Βατανιακός
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Κούπα Κιλκίς
20:30 Σκυδραϊκός – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
Ρεπό : Αετός Κιλκίς

11η αγωνιστική (19.12.2020)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 Βατανιακός – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 ΑΣ Άθλος Αλεξάνδρεια – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες

12η αγωνιστική (09.01.2021)
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – Κούπα Κιλκίς
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
Ρεπό : Βατανιακός

13η αγωνιστική (16.01.2021)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Βατανιακός
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας- ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Σκυδραϊκός
Ρεπό : ΑΓΕ Πιερίας

14η αγωνιστική (23.01.2021)
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Βατανιακός
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Σκυδραϊκός
Ρεπό : Πιερικός Αρχέλαος

15η αγωνιστική (30.01.2021)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 Βατανιακός – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Κούπα Κιλκίς
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
Ρεπό : Σκυδραϊκός

16η αγωνιστική (06.02.2021)
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας- Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Βατανιακός
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
Ρεπό : Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών

17η αγωνιστική (13.02.2021)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
18:00 Βατανιακός – Κούπα Κιλκίς
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας

18η αγωνιστική (20.02.2021)
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Βατανιακός
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
Ρεπό : Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας

19η αγωνιστική (27.02.2021)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
18:00 Βατανιακός – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – Κούπα Κιλκίς
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια

20η αγωνιστική (06.03.2021)
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – Βατανιακός
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
Ρεπό : Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

21η αγωνιστική (20.03.2021)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 Βατανιακός – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Κούπα Κιλκίς
Ρεπό : ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός

22η αγωνιστική (27.03.2021)
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Βατανιακός
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας- Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
18:00 ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
Ρεπό : Κούπα Κιλκίς

23η αγωνιστική (03.04.2021)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Βατανιακός – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
Ρεπό : Αετός Κιλκίς

24η αγωνιστική (10.04.2021)
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – Βατανιακός
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
18:00 ΑΓΕ Πιερίας – Κούπα Κιλκίς
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες

25η αγωνιστική (17.04.2021)
18:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος – Αετός Κιλκίς
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών – ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός
18:00 Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας- ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια
18:00 Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας
18:00 Κούπα Κιλκίς – Σκυδραϊκός
18:00 ΓΑΣ Πάνθηρες – ΑΓΕ Πιερίας
Ρεπό : Βατανιακός

26η αγωνιστική (21.04.2021)
18:00 Βατανιακός – Πιερικός Αρχέλαος
18:00 Αετός Κιλκίς – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18:00 ΑΟΚ Αιγινιακός – Άθλος Αλεξάνδρειας
18:00 ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας
18:00 ΓΑΣ Βαφύρας – Κούπα Κιλκίς
18:00 Σκυδραϊκός – ΓΑΣΠ Πάνθηρες
Ρεπό : ΑΓΕ Πιερίας