Κατηγορίες

Α ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας 2020/2021

1η αγωνιστική (10/10 – 16.00)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  3-2 (22′ Πέτγαζλης, 42′ Καψάλης, 85′ Μωυσίδης / 24′ Παρθενόπουλος πεν, 34′ Μπούφι)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Άχθος Αρούρης  0-3 α.α.
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Θύελλα Σταυρού  8-0 (3′ Τσίλης Δ.Ε., 8′-47′-81′ Λούρης, 60′-70′ Ζωγράφος, 76′ Βασιλειάδης, 90′ Τσαρτιλίδης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  2-0 (61′ Σαμιώτης, 66′ Αργυρόπουλος)
Μακροχώρι – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  5-0 (6′ Τσακαλίδης Τ. πεν, 30′-61′ Χολέβας, 45′ Κατράνας, 60′ Παυλίδης)
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-8 (8′-26′ Τασιώνας, 13′-52′ Μπιγκάνος, 18′ Ντέλλας, 56′-68′ Φράγγης, 66′ Πανάγος)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Σχοινά

2η αγωνιστική (17/10 – 16.00)
ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-0 (6′ Πέικος)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  3-0 α.α.
Άχθος Αρούρης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  1-3 (89′ αυτογκόλ / 8′ Μπρέγκου, 18′-61′ Σαμιώτης)
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Μακροχώρι  3-2 (38′ αυτογκόλ, 79′ Μυλωνάς Αχ., 86′ Παπαδόπουλος / 55′ Χολέβας, 75′ Τσακαλίδης Τ. πεν)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  1-2 (19′ Κίρτσογλου / 28′-62′ Καλφούντζος)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-5 (29′-31′ Ντέλλας, 51′-57′ Παντζαρτζίδης, 89′ Γιαμαλίδης)
Ρεπό : Αστέρας Τριποτάμου

3η αγωνιστική (24/10 – 16.00)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  3-0 α.α.
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΑΕ Σχοινά  4-4 (17′ Βασιλειάδης, 44′ πεν-60′ Λούρης, 57′ Ανδρίτσος / 15′ Κωτούλας, 26′-30′ Χαλβατζής, 63′ Πέικος)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  1-1 (44′ Αργυρόπουλος / 66′ Παρθενόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Άχθος Αρούρης  7-2 (4′-23′-43′ Κουκουσίτσας, 11′ Μιχαηλίδης Θ. πεν, 62′-88′ Κωστόπουλος, 83′ Κυνηγόπουλος / 45′ πεν-77′ Τσέος)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Θύελλα Σταυρού  7-0 (21′-53′ Παντζαρτζίδης, 64′-79′-89′ Γιαμαλίδης, 74′ Φράγγης, 85′ Τασιώνας)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-6 (86′ Αναστάσης / 39′ Μοσχόπουλος, 44′-52′-74′ Παρσόπουλος Α., 55′ Βενιόπουλος, 83′ Καραγκιοζόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Μακροχώρι

4η αγωνιστική (31/10 – 15.00)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  0-2 (63′-79′ πεν Πέτγαζλης)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  0-3 α.α.
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Μακροχώρι  4-1 (7΄Πετράι, 43′ Λαμπρόπουλος, 49′-70′ Νίκου / 68′ Χολέβας)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  1-1 (23′ Στογιάννης Δ. / 33′ Καλφούτζος)
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-4 (50′ Ντινόπουλος πεν / 36′-47′-75′ Παρσόπουλος Α., 78′ Μανωλόπουλος)
Ρεπό : ΦΑΣ Νάουσα

5η αγωνιστική (7/11 – 15.00)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας
Μακροχώρι – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΑΕ Σχοινά
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Άχθος Αρούρης
Ρεπό : Φίλιππος Μελίκης

6η αγωνιστική (14/11 – 15.00)
Μακροχώρι – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Θύελλα Σταυρού
Ρεπό : Άχθος Αρούρης

7η αγωνιστική (21/11 – 15.00)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Μακροχώρι
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΑΕ Σχοινά
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Κοπανού

8η αγωνιστική (28/11 – 15.00)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Μακροχώρι – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Θύελλα Σταυρού
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Άχθος Αρούρης
ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού
Ρεπό : Ατρόμητος Διαβατού

9η αγωνιστική (5/12 – 15.00)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
Άχθος Αρούρης – Μακροχώρι
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Σχοινά
Ρεπό : Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας

10η αγωνιστική (12/12 – 15.00)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Θύελλα Σταυρού
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Άχθος Αρούρης
Μακροχώρι – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – ΑΕ Σχοινά
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας

11η αγωνιστική (19/12 – 15.00)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Θύελλα Σταυρού
Άχθος Αρούρης – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
ΑΕ Σχοινά – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Μακροχώρι
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

12η αγωνιστική (8/1 – 15.00)
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Σχοινά
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
Μακροχώρι – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας
Ρεπό : Θύελλα Σταυρού

13η αγωνιστική (15/1 – 15.00)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Άχθος Αρούρης
ΑΕ Σχοινά – Θύελλα Σταυρού
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Μακροχώρι
Ρεπό : ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου