Κατηγορίες

Basket League 2020/2021

1η Αγωνιστική (10/10/2020) – 14η Αγωνιστική (23/1/2021)

Πανιώνιος-Προμηθέας Πατρών
ΑΕΚ-Ηρακλής
ΠΑΟΚ-Λαύριο
Άρης-Παναθηναϊκός
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-Ιωνικός Νικαίας
Λάρισα-Περιστέρι
Ρεπό: Κολοσσός Ρόδου

2η Αγωνιστική (17/10/2020) – 15η Αγωνιστική (30/1/2021)

Προμηθέας Πατρών-Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Ηρακλής-Πανιώνιος
Λαύριο-ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΟΚ
Ιωνικός Νικαίας-Άρης
Περιστέρι-Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Ρεπό: Λάρισα

3η Αγωνιστική (24/10/2020) – 16η Αγωνιστική (6/2/2021)

Κολοσσός Ρόδου-Ηρακλής
Πανιώνιος-Λαύριο
ΑΕΚ-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ-Ιωνικός Νικαίας
Άρης-Περιστέρι
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-Λάρισα
Ρεπό: Προμηθέας Πατρών

4η Αγωνιστική (31/10/2020) – 17η Αγωνιστική (27/2/2021)

Λαύριο-Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Παναθηναϊκός-Πανιώνιος
Ιωνικός Νικαίας-ΑΕΚ
Περιστέρι-ΠΑΟΚ
Λάρισα-Άρης
Ηρακλής-Προμηθέας Πατρών
Ρεπό: Χαρίλαος Τρικούπη

5η Αγωνιστική (14/11/2020) – 18η Αγωνιστική (6/3/2021)

Κολοσσός Ρόδου-Παναθηναϊκός
Πανιώνιος-Ιωνικός Νικαίας
ΑΕΚ-Περιστέρι
ΠΑΟΚ-Λάρισα
Άρης-Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Προμηθέας Πατρών-Λαύριο
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής

6η Αγωνιστική (21/11/2020) – 19η Αγωνιστική (13/3/2021)

Ιωνικός Νικαίας-Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Περιστέρι-Πανιώνιος
Λάρισα-ΑΕΚ
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-ΠΑΟΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-Προμηθέας Πατρών
Λαύριο-Ηρακλής
Ρεπό: Άρης

7η Αγωνιστική (5/12/2020) – 20η Αγωνιστική (20/3/2021)

Κολοσσός Ρόδου-Περιστέρι
Πανιώνιος-Λάρισα
ΑΕΚ-Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
ΠΑΟΚ-Άρης
Προμηθέας Πατρών-Ιωνικός Νικαίας
Ηρακλής-Παναθηναϊκός
Ρεπό: Λαύριο

8η Αγωνιστική (12/12/2020) – 21η Αγωνιστική (27/3/2021)

Λάρισα-Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-Πανιώνιος
Άρης-ΑΕΚ
Περιστέρι-Προμηθέας Πατρών
Ιωνικός Νικαίας-Ηρακλής
Παναθηναϊκός-Λαύριο
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟΚ

9η Αγωνιστική (19/12/2020) – 22η Αγωνιστική (3/4/2021)

Κολοσσός Ρόδου-Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Πανιώνιος-Άρης
ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΟΚ
Προμηθέας Πατρών-Λάρισα
Ηρακλής-Περιστέρι
Λαύριο-Ιωνικός Νικαίας
Ρεπό: Παναθηναϊκός

10η Αγωνιστική (26/12/2020) – 23η Αγωνιστική (10/4/2021)

Άρης-Κολοσσός Ρόδου
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανιώνιος
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-Προμηθέας Πατρών
Λάρισα-Ηρακλής
Περιστέρι-Λαύριο
Ιωνικός Νικαίας-Παναθηναϊκός
Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ

11η Αγωνιστική (2/1/2021) – 24η Αγωνιστική (17/4/2021)

Κολοσσός Ρόδου-ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΚ
Προμηθέας Πατρών-Άρης
Ηρακλής-Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Λαύριο-Λάρισα
Παναθηναϊκός-Περιστέρι
Ρεπό: Ιωνικός Νικαίας

12η Αγωνιστική (9/1/2021) – 25η Αγωνιστική (25/4/2021)

ΑΕΚ-Κολοσσός Ρόδου
ΠΑΟΚ-Προμηθέας Πατρών
Άρης-Ηρακλής
Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-Λαύριο
Λάρισα-Παναθηναϊκός
Περιστέρι-Ιωνικός Νικαίας
Ρεπό: Πανιώνιος

13η Αγωνιστική (16/1/2021) – 26η Αγωνιστική (12/5/2021)

Κολοσσός Ρόδου-Πανιώνιος
Προμηθέας Πατρών-ΑΕΚ
Ηρακλής-ΠΑΟΚ
Λαύριο-Άρης
Παναθηναϊκός-Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Ιωνικός Νικαίας-Λάρισα
Ρεπό: Περιστέρι