Κατηγορίες

Football League

Βορράς

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Θεσπρωτός
Καβάλα – Πανσερραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας
Πιερικός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός – Καβάλα
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Απόλλων Πόντου
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πανσερραϊκός – Πιερικός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Καβάλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Πιερικός – Θεσπρωτός
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Πανσερραϊκός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Καβάλα – Πιερικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Πανσερραϊκός

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πιερικός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Καβάλα
Πανσερραϊκός – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Θεσπρωτός – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Θεσπρωτός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Πανσερραϊκός
Πιερικός – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Απόλλων Πόντου
Καβάλα – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καβάλα – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Απόλλων Πόντου
Πανσερραϊκός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Πιερικός

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πανσερραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Καβάλα
Πιερικός – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Θεσπρωτός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας
Καβάλα – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πιερικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Πανσερραϊκός – Θεσπρωτός
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

Νότος

1η / 10η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – Αιγάλεω
Ιάλυσος – Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ασπρόπυργος
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Καλαμάτα
ΑΣ Ρόδου – ΑΟ Επισκοπής

2η / 11η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Ιάλυσος
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Νίκη Βόλου
Ασπρόπυργος – Καλαμάτα
Καλλιθέα – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη

3η / 12η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – Ιάλυσος
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΣ Ρόδου
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Αιγάλεω
Ασπρόπυργος – Καλλιθέα
Καλαμάτα – ΑΟ Επισκοπής

4η / 13η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Ασπρόπυργος
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Καλαμάτα
Ιάλυσος – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Νίκη Βόλου
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καλλιθέα

5η / 14η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020
Καλαμάτα – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ασπρόπυργος – Ιάλυσος
Καλλιθέα – ΑΣ Ρόδου
Αιγάλεω – ΑΟ Επισκοπής

6η / 15η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Αιγάλεω
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καλλιθέα
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Ασπρόπυργος
Καλαμάτα – Νίκη Βόλου
Ιάλυσος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής

7η / 16η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ιάλυσος – ΑΣ Ρόδου
Ασπρόπυργος – Νίκη Βόλου
Καλλιθέα – Καλαμάτα
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020

8η / 17η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ιάλυσος
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – ΑΣ Ρόδου
Καλαμάτα – Αιγάλεω
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ασπρόπυργος

9η / 18η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Ασπρόπυργος
Ιάλυσος – Καλαμάτα
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλλιθέα – Αιγάλεω
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΟ Επισκοπής