Κατηγορίες

Football League

Βορράς

1η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Θεσπρωτός
  0-1 (13′ Πατσέκο)
Καβάλα – Πανσερραϊκός  2-1 (12′ Κολλάς, 49′ Βαλαβανόπουλος / 10′ Γεωργιάδης)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  1-0 (3′ Παπαδημητρίου πεν)
Πιερικός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-0 (4′ Χαρτσιάς πεν, 66′ Κυβελίδης πεν)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  3-0 (21′-45 πεν Πασάς, 90+1′ Πόζογλου)

2η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός – Καβάλα  0-1 (35′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Απόλλων Πόντου  1-0 (28′ Πασάς πεν)
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1 (90+1′ Μπρίτο πεν / 84′ Μάνιος)
Πανσερραϊκός – Πιερικός  2-0 (45′-47′ Γεωργιάδης)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-3 (64′ Τρομπούκης / 50′-73′ Παπαδημητρίου, 60′ Βουκελάτος)

3η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Καβάλα  0-1 (89′ Γαβριηλίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  0-1 (12′ Λουκίνας)
Πιερικός – Θεσπρωτός  2-0 (42′-46′ Δεμηρτζόγλου)
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Πανσερραϊκός  0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-1 (37′ Μάνιος / 54′ Φράνκο Σέα)

4η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  0-0
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-0 (61′-79′ Πόζογλου)
Καβάλα – Πιερικός  3-0 (47′-85′ Αδαμάκης, 49′ Στίκας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Απόλλων Πόντου  1-0 (46′ Παπαδημητρίου)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Πανσερραϊκός  0-2 (52′-54′ Πράντο)

5η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πιερικός  2-2 (3′ Καλογέρης, 90+4′ Παναγιώτου / 37′ Κυβελίδης, 90+2′ Μπαβέλης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-1 (69′ Παπαδημητρίου)
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Καβάλα  3-2 (1′ Ποζατζίδης, 36′ Τότσκα πεν, 53′ Σενγκέργκι / 24′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Ορφανίδης)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  1-0 (85′ Ολαϊτάν)
Θεσπρωτός – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  3-1 (2′-57′ Σαραντίδης, 32′ Μπίκας / 15′ Σέα πεν)

6η αγωνιστική
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Θεσπρωτός  3-1 (9′-68′ Πόζογλου, 24′ Λουκίνας / 75′ Κοντοές)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (54′ Πάρντο)
Πιερικός – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  2-0 (49′ Κυβελίδης, 51′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Απόλλων Πόντου  4-1 (43′ Μάνιος, 57′-66′ Λουσέρ, 90+ Γκέσιος / 41′ Καλογέρης πεν)
Καβάλα – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  5-1 (10′ Γαβριηλίδης, 15′ Ορφανίδης, 28′-83′ Κολλάς, 39′ Κόκκορης / 58′ Βοριαζίδης)

7η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-0 (64′ Κοντοές)
Καβάλα – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  0-0
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-0
Πανσερραϊκός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  3-0 (49′-71′ Πράντο, 90+3′ Γκούρτσας)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Πιερικός  0-1 (9′ Δεμηρτζόγλου)

8η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πανσερραϊκός  0-3 (55′ Πράντο, 83′ Ψάλτης, 90+2′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Καβάλα  1-3 (13′ Παπαδημητρίου / 28′ Κόκκορης, 57′ Αδαμάκης, 68′ Στίκας)
Πιερικός – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  0-1 (72′ Πασάς)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Θεσπρωτός  0-0
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  0-0

9η αγωνιστική
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  0-0
Καβάλα – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-1 (13′ Αδαμάκης, 15′ Γαβριηλίδης / 88′ Λουσέρο)
Πιερικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-1 (12′ Παπαδόπουλος / 76′ Φιλίποβιτς)
Πανσερραϊκός – Θεσπρωτός  1-0 (43′ Μαρκιόνι)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  3-0 (7′ Παναγιώτου, 24′ Καλογέρης πεν, 62′ Δεινόπαπας)

10η αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός – Καβάλα  1-3 (29′ αυτογκόλ / 14′-26′ Κόκκορης, 87′ Κολλάς)
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  2-0 (41′ Τότσκα, 57′ Ποζατζίδης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Πιερικός  3-1 (26′-47′ Χαντζάρας, 62′ Μάνιος / 81′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  0-0
Θεσπρωτός – Απόλλων Πόντου  1-2 (47′ Πατσέκο / 45+1′ Αμαραντίδης, 49′ Δεινόπαπας)

11η αγωνιστική
Καβάλα – Θεσπρωτός  1-1 (77′ Κολλάς / 88′ Κωνσταντακόπουλος πεν)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  0-3 (13′ Πασάς, 71′-90’+1 Λουκίνας)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  3-0 (9′-45′-67′ Μάνιος)
Πιερικός – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (46′ Μπουόλι)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  3-0 (61′ Γιαννίτσης, 76′ Παπαδημητρίου, 81′ Μπουτζίκος)

12η αγωνιστική
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-1 (8′ Καλογέρης πεν)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  3-0 (49′ Καραγιάννης, 76′-83′ Λουκίνας)
Θεσπρωτός – Πιερικός  0-2 (21′ Μακρής, 36′ Γκατσολάρι)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  1-0 (56′ Μέσι)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  0-0

13η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Θεσπρωτός  2-1 (27′ Ζγκούρι, 90+3′ Δόρης / 41′ Γώγος Γ.)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  0-0
Πιερικός – Καβάλα  0-2 (18′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 50′ Κόκκορης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  2-0 (29′-81′ Δεινόπαπας)
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-0 (85′ Κόντσι)

14η αγωνιστική
Πιερικός – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-0 (63′-90+1′ Μπουολί, 76′ Γκατσολάρι)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  2-0 (13′ Φιλίποβιτς, 53′ Νικλητσιώτης)
Καβάλα – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  3-1 (39′-58′ Βαλαβανόπουλος, 51′ Παντεκίδης / 42′ Ποζατζίδης)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (64′ Λουκίνας)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Θεσπρωτός  1-1 (89′ Ντινόπουλος / 90+3′ Σαραντίδης)

15η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  3-2 (10′ Σαραντίδης, 12′ Πατσέκο, 56′ Ραμίρες / 2′ Λουκίνας, 90+2′ Πασάς)
Πανσερραϊκός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-1 (36′ Τσαγκαλίδης)
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Πιερικός  1-1 (69′ Δόρης / 49′ Γκατσολάρι)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  3-1 (9′ Παναγιώτου, 39′ Καλογέρης, 89′ Δεινόπαπας / 66′ Γκέτσιος)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Καβάλα  0-2 (3′ Παντεκίδης, 74′ Ορφανίδης)

16η αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Θεσπρωτός  4-2 (32′-45+1′ Τσαγκαλίδης, 48′ Βασουλούδης, 90+3′ Φιλίποβιτς / 16′ Μπίκας, 90+2′ Πέντσας)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Καβάλα  2-0 (52′ Λουκίνας, 57′ Πασάς)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  1-1 (3′ Δεινόπαπας / 5′ Δόρης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Πανσερραϊκός  1-0 (90+1′ Γκέσιος)
Πιερικός – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-1 (17′ Δεμηρτζόγλου / 45+1′ Λι)

17η αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός – Απόλλων Πόντου  2-0 (21′ Γκούρτσας, 65′ Παπαβασιλείου)
Καβάλα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  1-2 (25′ Βαλαβανόπουλος / 22′ Τζούριτς, 27′ Κατσούκης)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Πιερικός  2-1 (7′ Πασάς, 24′ Καραγιάννης / 73′ Δεμηρτζόγλου)
Θεσπρωτός – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0 (87′ Γώγος Γ.)
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  3-0 (49′ Δόρης, 71′ Ζγκούρι, 79′ Ποζατζίδης)

18η αγωνιστική
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας  – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  0-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Καβάλα  3-1 (12′ Μάνιος, 36′ Κολτσίδας, 52′ Ασλαμπάλογλου / 23′ Κολλάς)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Πιερικός  3-3 (8′ Βουκελάτος, 41′ Σκοπελίτης, 52′ Παπαδημητρίου / 5′-61′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 71′ Κριεμάλντι)
Θεσπρωτός – Πανσερραϊκός  3-2 (5′ Σαραντίδης, 7′ Πούφλης, 48′ Ραμίρεζ / 38′ Ολαϊτάν, 90+3′ Λουφάκης)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Απόλλων Πόντου  1-1 (61′ Σέα / 78′ Καλογέρης πεν)

Νότος

1η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – Αιγάλεω  1-2 (76′ Γκαρσία πεν / 45+1′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν, 90+1′ Μπουρλάκης)
Ιάλυσος – Καλλιθέα  1-1 (90+7′ Χατζησάββας / 62′ Σταύρου)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ασπρόπυργος  1-0 (46′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Καλαμάτα  0-0
ΑΣ Ρόδου – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  0-0

2η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Ιάλυσος  0-2 (49′-74′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Νίκη Βόλου  1-1 (64′ Δελαπόρτας / 65′ Μέτσε)
Ασπρόπυργος – Καλαμάτα  0-2 (29′ Αλεξόπουλος, 85′ Μπακαγιόκο)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020  1-1 (33′ Μουσταφίδης / 90+2′ Παντίδος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-0 (38′ Λίμα)

3η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – Ιάλυσος  0-1 (86′ Χατζησάββας)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΣ Ρόδου  0-0
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Αιγάλεω  1-0 (67′ Κανούλας)
Ασπρόπυργος – Καλλιθέα  0-3 (45+1′-61′ Μαρουκάκης, 58′ Στούπης)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-0 (9′ Μπουσμπίμπα)

4η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Ασπρόπυργος  1-0 (56′ Μπαρμπαρούσης)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Καλαμάτα  0-0
Ιάλυσος – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020  1-0 (62′ Χατζησάββας πεν)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Νίκη Βόλου  0-0
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καλλιθέα  0-0

5η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  1-1 (22′ Κρουθ / 64′ Ερρίκος)
Καλαμάτα – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  2-0 (34′ Αναστασόπουλος, 85′ Κέρι)
Ασπρόπυργος – Ιάλυσος  3-0 (55′-71′ Ζαχαράκης, 69′ Γεωργακόπουλος πεν)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΣ Ρόδου   2-3 (50′ Καββαδίας, 54′ Μαρουκάκης / 17′ Αρναρέλλης, 67′ Δελαπόρτας, 71′ Βουργουντζής)
Αιγάλεω – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-3 (27′ Μπαρμπαρούσης πεν / 32′-45+1′ Τσιριγώτης, 54′ Ανδρέου)

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Αιγάλεω  1-0 (89′ Μπαξεβάνος)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καλλιθέα  3-0 α.α.
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Ασπρόπυργος  0-0
Καλαμάτα – Νίκη Βόλου  0-0 
Ιάλυσος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-0 (26′ Ρούσσος)

7η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-0 (90′ Μπαρμπαρούσης πεν)
Ιάλυσος – ΑΣ Ρόδου  0-2 (12′ Αρναρέλλης, 55′ Δελαπόρτας)
Ασπρόπυργος – Νίκη Βόλου  3-2 (33′ Κυριαζής, 44′ Μαρούδας, 70′ Ζαχαρός / 82′ Ροχάνο, 90+4′ Τζοβάρας)
Καλλιθέα – Καλαμάτα  2-1 (39′ Σταύρου, 54′ Στούπης πεν / 27′ Μαρκόφσκι πεν)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  1-0 (48′ Τσιριγώτης)

8η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (3′ Ροχάνο)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ιάλυσος  1-1 (84′ Παπουτζίδης / 90+1′ Χατζησάββας)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – ΑΣ Ρόδου  1-0 (62′ Κανούλας)
Καλαμάτα – Αιγάλεω  2-0 (87′ Φελίπε, 90+2′ Τριανταφυλλάκης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ασπρόπυργος  1-1 (45+3′ Νάνι / 35′ Βασιλείου πεν)

9η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Ασπρόπυργος  1-0 (78′ Μακρυδημήτρης)
Ιάλυσος – Καλαμάτα  0-0
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-0 (61′ Κανούλας)
Καλλιθέα – Αιγάλεω  1-0 (50′ Χοτζάλι)
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  0-0

10η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – Νίκη Βόλου  0-0
Ασπρόπυργος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  0-4 (12′-80′ Μάρτσεφ, 28′ Παπουλής, 85′ Μπρακαμόντε)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020  1-0 (90+2′ Ηλιόπουλος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΣ Ρόδου  0-0
Καλλιθέα – Ιάλυσος  2-1 (40′ Παπαγγελής πεν, 65′ Μαρουκάκης / 18′ Παπαδόπουλος)

11η αγωνιστική
Ιάλυσος – Αιγάλεω  1-1 (22′ Καρπαθάκης πεν / 83′ Μπουρλάκης)
Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΣ Ρόδου  1-2 (49′ Μέτσε / 62′ Τσίπρας, 90+4′ Μαρτσάκης)
Καλαμάτα – Ασπρόπυργος  2-0 (35′-62′ Μαρκόφσκι)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (75′ Παντίδος)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-1 (54′ Μάρτσεφ / 45′ Τσιριγώτης)

12η αγωνιστική
Ιάλυσος – Νίκη Βόλου  1-1 (23′ Μαστραντωνάκης / 90+1′ Γκαρσία)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  2-1 (5′ Τσίπρας, 64′ Μπαξεβάνος / 3′ Παλιάτσιος)
Αιγάλεω – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020   3-0 (22′ Τσιλιγκίρης, 24′ Λάσκαρης, 40′ Χαντί)
Καλλιθέα – Ασπρόπυργος  1-0 (78′ Στούπης πεν)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Καλαμάτα  1-0 (64′ Νάνι)

13η αγωνιστική
Ασπρόπυργος – Αιγάλεω  0-2 (58′ Μπαρμπαρούσης πεν, 76′ Μπουρλάκης)
Καλαμάτα – ΑΣ Ρόδου  1-0 (24′ Μπουσμπίμπα)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Ιάλυσος  1-1 (34′ Γιουκούδης / 25′ Χατζησάββας)
Νίκη Βόλου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-0 (21′ Γκαρσία πεν)
Καλλιθέα – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  2-0 (62′ Καββαδίας, 76′ Σταύρου)

14η αγωνιστική
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020 – Νίκη Βόλου  0-1 (58′ Γκονζάλες)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Καλαμάτα  0-1 (4′ Μαρκόφσκι)
Ιάλυσος – Ασπρόπυργος  2-0 (63′ Παπαδόπουλος, 65′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Καλλιθέα  3-2 (48′ Αρναρέλλης, 81′ Δελαπόρτας, 83′ Λίχτι / 77′-79′ Τσιντώνης)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Αιγάλεω  0-0

15η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω – ΑΣ Ρόδου  1-1 (43′ Χαντί / 27′ Δελαπόρτας πεν)
Καλλιθέα – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-0 (12′ Καββαδίας)
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020  1-2 (83′ Τραορέ / 42′ Μπουντόπουλος, 77′ Κανούλας)
Νίκη Βόλου – Καλαμάτα  2-2 (13′-65′ Ροχάνο / 23′ Φελίπε πεν, 77′ Ηλιόπουλος)
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Ιάλυσος  3-0 (33′-74′-90+ Τσιριγώτης)

16η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Αιγάλεω  1-0 (59′ Σκεντεράι)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Ιάλυσος  1-2 (78′ Ριτάκο / 25′ Χατζησάββας πεν, 62′ Μαστραντωνάκης)
Νίκη Βόλου – Ασπρόπυργος  6-1 (22′ Τζοβάρας, 37′ πεν-51′ Ροχάνο, 66′-89′ Ντομίνγκεθ, 80′ Κρουθ πεν / 26′ Κυριαζής πεν)
Καλαμάτα – Καλλιθέα  1-0 (90+3′ Μπακαγιόκο)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  2-2 (11′-62′ πεν Κανούλας / 52′ Τσιριγώτης πεν, 90+2′ Γεωργούσης)

17η αγωνιστική 
Καλλιθέα – Νίκη Βόλου  0-0
Ιάλυσος – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-2 (65′ Χατζησάββας πεν / 45′-50′ Βερνάρδος)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020  1-3 (43′ Αρναρέλλης / 5′ Περογαμβράκης, 26′ Ντινιωτάκης, 55′ Μηνάς)
Αιγάλεω – Καλαμάτα  2-0 (36′-87′ Μπαρμπαρούσης)
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΟ Επισκοπής  1-2 (22′ Λάμπογλου / 13′ Γεωργούσης, 36′ Τσιριγώτης)

18η αγωνιστική
Ασπρόπυργος – ΑΣ Ρόδου  0-2 (17′ Αρναρέλλης, 75′ Λίχτι)
Καλαμάτα – Ιάλυσος  4-0 (18′-87′ Μαρκόφσκι, 58′ Κέρι, 65′ Παυλίδης)
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 2020  2-1 (23′ Νικολάου, 77′ Παπουτζίδης / 30′ Σκαθαρούδης)
Αιγάλεω – Καλλιθέα  0-0
ΑΟ Επισκοπής – Νίκη Βόλου  0-0