Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (1ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (13/11)

Καμπανιακός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-2 (23′ Ταΐρης, 34′ Ιγνατίδης / 47′ Γκέκας πεν, 87′ Καρατλίδης)
Καβάλα – Άρης Αβάτου  3-0 (53′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 81′ Καζαντζίδης, 83′ Ρουμπιές)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-1 (21′ Παπάζογλου πεν / 78′ Ζουλούμης)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Δόξα Δράμας  0-1 (66′ Κόντος πεν)
Πανθρακικός – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC  3-0 (17′ Γιαννακιτσίδης, 29′ Βάσκος, 74′ Γκουτσίδης)
Mέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Βύρων Καβάλας  2-3 (40′-84′ Καρακούτης / 44′-72′ Πτηνόπουλος, 45′ Παντελίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-0 (32′ Ιωαννίδης)
Ρεπό: Πανδραμαϊκός

2η αγωνιστική (20/11)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου  3-1 (16′ Πέτρου, 27′ Καρατλίδης, 77′ Γκούμας / 21′ Μουξιός)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Καμπανιακός  0-1 (75′ Ξανθόπουλος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Καβάλα  1-1 (7′ Περσίδης / 30′ Καζαντζίδης)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-1 (77′ Δεινόπαπας)
Βύρων Καβάλας – Πανθρακικός  1-3 (53′ Δερμιτζάκης / 25′-79′ Βάσκος, 31′ Τανζού)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Πανδραμαϊκός  1-4 (78′ Μιφτάρι / 36′ Παυλίδης, 50′ Κουκόλης, 61′ αυτογκόλ, 90′ Μαχαίρας πεν)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου  4-0 (15′ Τσάκαλος, 37′ Τορομανίδης, 48′-67′ Κουκουρίγκος)
Ρεπό: Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας

3η αγωνιστική (26/11)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0 (11′ Κωτσούλας, 79′ Καλλίας)
Άρης Αβάτου – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (7′ Χασάν)
Καμπανιακός – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC  4-0 (6′-29′ Ιγνατίδης, 18΄ Μάνιος, 67′ Προσκυνητόπουλος)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Βύρων Καβάλας  1-1 (80′ Αθανασιάδης / 21′ Πτηνόπουλος)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  2-1 (13′ Γκέσιος, 66′ Ξιφιλίνος / 28′ Σκαθαρούδης)
Πανθρακικός – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  3-0 (17′-54′ Καλογρανάς, 90′ Φουρλατάρας)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου  4-0 (12′ Μαχαίρας, 71′ Μπερούκας, 84′ Παυλίδης, 88′ Αναστασιάδης)
Ρεπό: Καβάλα

4η αγωνιστική (30/11)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Δόξα Δράμας  3-0 (5′-50′ Γκέκας, 56′ Τζαμπέγια)
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-2 (09+2′ Πατσιώρας, 90+5′ Παπάζογλου / 10′-58′ Πέριτς)
Βύρων Καβάλας – Καμπανιακός  0-1 (83′ Ιγνατίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καβάλα  0-3 (17′-18′ Ρουμπιές, 54′ Σαλπιγγίδης)
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-1 (48′ Πουρνάρας)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  1-2 (79′ Ανδρεάδης / 19′ πεν-70′ Ξανθόπουλος)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Πανθρακικός  4-1 (3′ Κουκόλης, 7′-84′ Παυλίδης, 72′ Αχαλινόπουλος πεν / 68′ Σαπνάρας)
Ρεπό: Άρης Αβάτου

5η αγωνιστική (4/12)

Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-3 (29′ πεν-38′-71′ Γκέκας)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Βύρων Καβάλας  1-1 (39′ Ζήση / 81′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  2-0 (6′ Μουξιός, 29′ Λεωντσάκος)
Καμπανιακός – Ορφέας Ξάνθης  2-0 (13′ Ιγνατίδης, 90+2′ Σαρβανίδης)
Καβάλα – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου  6-0 (3′-43′-63′ Καρακώστας, 16′ πεν-18′ Ιορδανίδης, 50′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Πανδραμαϊκός  0-0
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Πανθρακικός  3-1 (46′ Ξιφιλίνος, 53′ Ξανθόπουλος, 67′ Γκέσιος / 89′ Τανζού)
Ρεπό: Δόξα Δράμας

6η αγωνιστική (11/12)

Βύρων Καβάλας – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Δόξα Δράμας
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Άρης Αβάτου
Πανδραμαϊκός – Καμπανιακός
Πανθρακικός – Καβάλα
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου

7η αγωνιστική (17/12)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Βύρων Καβάλας
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Δόξα Δράμας
Πανδραμαϊκός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Πανθρακικός – Άρης Αβάτου
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Καμπανιακός
Καβάλα – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Ρεπό: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης

8η αγωνιστική (21/12)

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Βύρων Καβάλας – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Πανδραμαϊκός
Δόξα Δράμας – Πανθρακικός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
Άρης Αβάτου – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Καμπανιακός – Καβάλα
Ρεπό: Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου

9η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Πανδραμαϊκός – Βύρων Καβάλας
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Δόξα Δράμας
Καβάλα – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Άρης Αβάτου – Καμπανιακός
Ρεπό: Πανθρακικός

10η αγωνιστική (14/1/2023)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Πανδραμαϊκός
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Πανθρακικός
Βύρων Καβάλας – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Καβάλα
Δόξα Δράμας – Καμπανιακός
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Άρης Αβάτου
Ρεπό: Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης

11η αγωνιστική (18/1/2023)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Πανδραμαϊκός
Πανθρακικός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Καβάλα – Βύρων Καβάλας
Άρης Αβάτου – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Δόξα Δράμας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Ρεπό: Καμπανιακός

12η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)

Πανθρακικός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Πανδραμαϊκός – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Καβάλα
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καμπανιακός
Βύρων Καβάλας – Άρης Αβάτου
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Δόξα Δράμας
Ρεπό:Αγροτικός Αστέρας

13η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Πανθρακικός
Καβάλα – Πανδραμαϊκός
Καμπανιακός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου
Άρης Αβάτου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Δόξα Δράμας – Βύρων Καβάλας
Ρεπό: Αλεξανδρούπολη FC

14η αγωνιστική (4/2/2023)

Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Καβάλα
Πανθρακικός – Καμπανιακός
Πανδραμαϊκός – Άρης Αβάτου
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Δόξα Δράμας
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Ρεπό: Βύρων Καβάλας

15η αγωνιστική (8/2/2023)

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Καβάλα
Καμπανιακός – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Άρης Αβάτου – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Πανθρακικός
Δόξα Δράμας – Πανδραμαϊκός
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου
Βύρων Καβάλας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Ρεπό: Ορφέας Ξάνθης

error: Protected