Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (1ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (4/10)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  0-1 (23′ Πασχαλίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  1-2 (6′ Κοντογιαννίδης / 49′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης, 77′ Κουρέλας)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-2 (45+1′ πεν-64′ Τοπούζης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Βέροια  2-1 (6′-31′ Μετάι / 44′ Ντόγος πεν)
Πανθρακικός – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  0-0
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Καβάλα  0-1 (26′ Γκέκας πεν)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-1 (1′ Τεμερτζόγλου, 14′ Κύζιλης / 79′ Πέτρου)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (70′ Κεχαγιάς / 20′-37′ πεν Ράνος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Άρης Πετεινού  2-1 (3′ Περσίδης, 83′ Παπαϊωάννου / 69′ Χριστοφορίδης)

2η αγωνιστική (17/9)
Άρης Αβάτου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  5-0 (28′-29′-39′ Σαπανίδης, 48′ Κοντογιαννίδης, 71′ Πεντετζίδης)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  2-1 (8′ Πασχαλίδης, 90+3′ Λαζαρίδης πεν / 36′ Χατζηασλανίδης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  1-0 (52′ Σενγκέργκης)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Πανθρακικός  0-1 (87′ Λαρέα)
Βέροια – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  1-1 (22′ Κετόγλου / 25′ Συμιγδαλάς)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  1-3 (24′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν / 53′ Καλλίδης, 72′ Πάγκος, 87′ Τσαπακίδης)
Καβάλα – Αετός Βαρβάρας  5-0 (27′-36′ Γκέκας, 53′ Αλτιτζής, 85′ Γιαγτζίδης, 87′ Παπαδόπουλος Β.)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (41′ Τσιμίκας, 72′ Κατσαμάγκας / 3′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Άρης Πετεινού  4-0 (22′-90′ πεν Ορφανίδης, 44′ Κουκόλης, 64′ Σέα)

3η αγωνιστική (24/9)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  0-0
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Άρης Αβάτου  2-2 (2′ Μετάι, 78′ Δεληχατζής / 52′ Σαμπανίδης, 81′ Τσάπαρης)
Πανθρακικός – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  2-2 (8′ Γκουτσίδης, 83′ Ρουμπιές / 18′ Πασχαλίδης, 87′ Οτέμπερης)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-3 (6′-66′ Πουρνάρας, 70′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-1 (25′ Τοπούζης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Βέροια  3-0 (2′ Ευσταθίου, 10′ Κωτάκης Δ.Α., 84′ Νέστωρ)
Δόξα Δράμας – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  0-0
Άρης Πετεινού – Καβάλα  0-5 (7′ πεν-22′-88′ Γκέκας, 14′ Δημητριάδης, 35′ Γιαγτζίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  4-2 (45′ Ορφανίδης, 68′-73′ Σέα, 83′ Κουκόλης / 16′ Γκούμας, 58′ Γιαννόπουλος)

4η αγωνιστική (1/10)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  1-1 (45′ Λιάπης / 90+4′ Ακένα)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Πανθρακικός  2-3 (14′ Μουρατίδης, 63′ Κυριακίδης / 16′-42′ Βάσκος, 90+4′ Παυλίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  0-0
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  0-0
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Αετός Βαρβάρας  2-1 (11′ Γεωργιάδης, 89′ Γαβαλίδης / 9′ Ευσταθίου)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (13′ Νάκοφ, 82′ Κόμνος / 31′ Μπρατσιάνη)
Βέροια – Άρης Πετεινού  1-3 (37′ Λαφάρας / 56′ Τυριάκης, 77′ Χριστοφορίδης, 83′ Εφέντης)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
Καβάλα – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  3-1 (6′ Γκέκας, 40′ Τζελίδης πεν, 55′ Δημητριάδης / 27′ Ελέζι)

5η αγωνιστική (7/10)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Πανθρακικός  0-1 (58′ Βάσκος)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  1-2 (34′ Μπαλασάς / 6′ Δεληχατζής, 77′ Μουράτι)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  1-0 (20′ Κύζιλης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Άρης Αβάτου  1-4 (18′ Ευσταθίου / 36′ Κουτσούμπας, 48′-75′-84′ Σαμπανίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  0-0
Άρης Πετεινού – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-2 (11′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης, 79′ Κολέτσι)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  2-0 (53′ Σέα, 77′ Σιδηρόπουλος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Βέροια  3-0 (14′ Καρυοφύλλης, 32′ Πέτρου, 44′ Κουτζαβασίλης)
Καβάλα – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  4-1 (1′-37′ Παπαδόπουλος, 41′ Τζελίδης πεν, 81′ Καρακώστας / 88′ Καραγιαννίδης)

6η αγωνιστική (14/10)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  1-1 (64′ Τσακιρίδης / 34′ Καραγιάννης πεν)
Πανθρακικός – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  2-0 (58′ Παυλίδης, 72′ Βάσκος πεν)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Αετός Βαρβάρας  3-0 (20′ Θεολόγου, 55′ Μουράτι, 59′ Μετάι)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (40 Χατζηασλανίδης 53′ Αγαθαγγελίδης / 45′ Κόντος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Άρης Πετεινού  2-0 (5′ Βασιλάκης, 90+4′ Αραμπατζής)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  2-0 (35′ Ανδρεάδης, 49′ Πασχαλίδης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (67′ Πασιαρδής / 54′ Πέτρου)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Καβάλα  0-2 (3′ Αλτιτζής, 22′ Καρακώστας)
Βέροια – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  2-1 (76′ Τούφας, 90′ Μεληκιώτης / 16′ Μποζίδης)

7η αγωνιστική (22/10)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  1-1 (12′ Σούκιας πεν / 89′ Τσιπούρας)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  0-1 (21′ Τσακιρίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Πανθρακικός  1-2 (60′ Μπρατσιάνη / 27′ Βάσκος, 47′ Γκουτσίδης)
Άρης Πετεινού – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  0-2 (24′ Νιαζήφογλου, 66′ Μουράτι)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  4-1 (22′-44′ Τανζού, 83′ Σέα, 90+6′ Βουλγαρίδης / 45+1’Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Αβάτου  3-0 (58′ Τζαμπέγια, 63′ πεν-83′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Καβάλα – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  5-1 (13′-63′ Παπαδόπουλος, 15′-26′ Γκέκας, 77′ Γαγτζίδης / 32′ Ανδρεάδης)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-0 (70′ Κοντός, 89′ Ξανθόπουλος)
Βέροια – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-2 (49′ Τοπούζης, 70′ Αθανασιάδης)

8η αγωνιστική (29/10) 
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  2-0 (42′-67′ Κεχαγιάς)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Δόξα Δράμας  4-2 (14′-20′ Μαρμαρίδης, 61′-66′ Κύζιλης / 72′-86′ Μπρατσιάνη)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Άρης Πετεινού  2-2 (58′ Μπαλασάς Κ., 75′ Μπόικα / 6′-10′ Χριστοφορίδης)
Πανθρακικός – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (21′ Οκάν)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (1′ Κιουτσεκτσίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Καβάλα  2-3 (79′ Κυριακίδης, 86′ Ρωμανίδης / 48′ Παπαδόπουλος, 50′ Δερμιτζάκης, 67′ Δημητριάδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  0-0
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Βέροια  3-0 (24′-73′ Οτέμπερης, 33′ Ανδρεάδης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-1 (36′ αυτογκόλ)

9η αγωνιστική (5/11)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (66′ Μεντί / 70′ Κόντος πεν)
Άρης Πετεινού – Αετός Βαρβάρας  1-1 (84′ Τσέκος / 75′ Βασίλας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  3-0 (15′ Ράνος πεν, 23′ Τανζού, 27′ Ορφανιδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  1-1 (59′ Ελέζι / 25′ Νταντάμης)
Καβάλα – Πανθρακικός  0-0
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  2-2 (88′ Ξανθόπουλος, 90+4′ Θεοδωρίδης / 26′ Μετάι, 22′ Τσερκέζης)
Βέροια – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  0-1 (17′ Κυριακίδης)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Άρης Αβάτου  0-0
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 1-1 (84′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης / 18′ Πασχαλίδης)

10η αγωνιστική (12/11)
Άρης Πετεινού – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  1-0 (69′ Καλαϊτζόπουλος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-2 (75′ Κατσαμάγκας, 90+2′ Ελέζι)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Καβάλα  0-1 (5′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  0-1 (27′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν)
Πανθρακικός – Βέροια  5-0 (24′-52′ Βάσκος πεν, 39′-81′ Ρουμπιές, 77′ Χαλκιαδάκης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  1-4 (25′ Μουράτι / 17′ Αναγνώστης, 33′-90′ Τοπούζης, 86′ Αθανασιάδης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-2 (31′ Λουφάκης, 53′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Άρης Αβάτου  3-2 (47′ Λαζαρίδης Γ., 65′ Σταματόπουλος, 75′ Πασσχαλίδης / 10′ Καραμανίδης, 87′ Τσάπαρης)

11η αγωνιστική (19/11)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-5 (12′ Ορφανίδης, 21′-51′ Κοτταρίδης, 45′ Οκάν, 69′ Σέα)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Άρης Πετεινού  2-0 (23′ Ελέζι, 43′ Τσομασχασβίλι)
Καβάλα – Δόξα Δράμας  3-1 (5′ Γκέκας πεν, 32′ Παπαδόπουλος, 66′ Καρακώστας / 56′ Μπρατσιάνη)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Αετός Βαρβάρας  7-0 (32-34′-52′-78′ Μποζίδης, 58′ Ιβανίδης, 64′ Ξανθόπουλος, 87′ Πανυτσίδης)
Βέροια – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  1-0 (68′ Κετόγλου)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  0-0
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Πανθρακικός  2-1 (28 -90′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης / 51′ Ρουμπιές)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  2-1 (20′ Πασχαλίδης, 90′ Σπυρόπουλος / 16′ Φράγκος)
Άρης Αβάτου – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  1-1 (32′ Τσάπαρης πεν / 90+3′ Ρωμανίδης)

12η αγωνιστική (26/11)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  2-0 (48′ Κιουτσεκτσίδης, 67′ Πέτρου)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Καβάλα  0-3 (21′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 44′-67′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Άρης Πετεινού – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  1-2 (33′ Μελισσόπουλος πεν / 5′ Μποζίδης, 12′ Γουνόπουλος)
Δόξα Δράμας – Βέροια  4-1 (7′ Κόντος, 24′-68′-74′ Χατζηδημητρίου / 78′ Μεληκιώτης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-0
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  1-0 (79′ Τσιπούρας)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  1-1 (12′ Κιλιντάρης / 78′ Παναγιωτόπουλος)
Πανθρακικός – Άρης Αβάτου  1-1 (89′ Σίλβα / 56′ Σαμπανίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  2-1 (25′ Ρωμανίδης, 42′ Αγαθαγγελίδης / 53′ Φράγκος)

13η αγωνιστική (3/12)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Καβάλα  1-0 (26′ Λέκα)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-2 (30′ Πανυτσίδης, 58′ Σουλίδης / 21′-47′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Βέροια – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (16′ Σέα)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Άρης Πετεινού  1-0 (25′ Θωμαΐδης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (28′ Κολέτσι, 70′ Πουρνάρας / 90+5′ Μπρατσιάνη)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Αετός Βαρβάρας  2-0 (53′ Σταμόπουλος πεν, 73′ Λογαράς)
Άρης Αβάτου – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  2-1 (25′ πεν-33′ Σαμπανίδης / 48′ Γιαννούλης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  1-0 (69′ Χατζηασλανίδης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Πανθρακικός  0-2 (10′-55′ πεν Βάσκος)

14η αγωνιστική (10/12)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  1-0 (76′ Βουτηράς)
Καβάλα – Βέροια  6-1 (24′ πεν-49′ Τζελίδης, 50′-52′-68′ Γκέκας, 72′ Παπαδόπουλος / 21′ Χατζηπάντος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  1-1 (33′ Τσιμίκας / 85′ Κόμνος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  4-0 (7′ Σέα, 11′ Ορφανίδης πεν, 85′ Μπαρέττας, 90+3′ Ράνος)
Άρης Πετεινού – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  1-2 (90+3′ Μελισσόπουλος / 22′ Σταματόπουλος, 90+5′ Σταματόπουλος πεν)
Δόξα Δράμας – Άρης Αβάτου  2-0 (3′ Περσίδης, 28′ Κυριακίδης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  0-2 (58′ Χατζηασλανίδης, 90′ Κυρανάς)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Πανθρακικός – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  2-0 (9′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 73′ Παχούμης)

15η αγωνιστική (17/12)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Βέροια  0-0
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  2-0 (14′-37′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Καβάλα  0-2 (43′ Παπαδόπουλος, 70′ Γκέκας)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-1 (4′ Οτέμπερης, 56′ Σταματόπουλος / 67′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Άρης Αβάτου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1 (89′ Γκατζολάρι)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Άρης Πετεινού  1-0 (57′ Παυλίδης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Δόξα Δράμας   0-3 α.α.
Πανθρακικός – Αετός Βαρβάρας  4-0 (5′-58′ Ρουμπιές, 23′ Βάσκος, 89′ Καψάσκης)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  0-5 (17′ Λαγόντζος, 19′ Τσιπούρας, 28′ Κάκκο, 58′ Τσαπακίδης, 63′ Σαλιάρης)

16η αγωνιστική (20/12)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  3-1 (21′ Αθανασιάδης, 64′ Τοπούζης, 71′ Νάκοφ / 54′ Τότσκα)
Βέροια – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-1 (17′ Τζόρνταν, 89′ Τζημογιάννης / 11′ Λουφίδης)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  3-2 (25′ Ξανθόπουλος, 62′-67′ Μποζίδης / 30′-38′ Πασχαλίδης)
Καβάλα – Άρης Αβάτου  2-0 (10′ Παπαδόπουλος, 51′ Γκέκας)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  1-2 (20′ Ελέζι / 4′ Ρωμανίδης, 67′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Άρης Πετεινού – Πανθρακικός  0-4 (11′ πεν-13′ Βάσκος, 19′ Χαλκιαδάκης, 42′ Σίλβα πεν)
Δόξα Δράμας – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  6-0 (16′ Χατζηδημητρίου, 36′ Μπρατσιάνη, 56′ Παπαϊωάννου, 63′ Κυριακίδης, 82′-90+1′ Ρούτσης)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Αετός Βαρβάρας  4-0 (23′ Κύζιλης, 55′ Τσιπούρας, 63′ Κωστίκος, 77′ Τσαπακίδης)

17η αγωνιστική (7/1)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-1 (66′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  2-2 (30′ Σταματόπουλος πεν, 90+5′ Θέμελης / 45’+1 Θωμαΐδης, 48′ Τοπούζης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Βέροια  3-0 (47′ Χασάνογλου, 75′ πεν-88′ Τσάπαρης)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  2-0 (20′ Αγαθαγγελίδης πεν, 39′ Κυριακίδης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Καβάλα 0-3 α.α.
Πανθρακικός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-1 (41′ Ρουμπιές, 90+1′ Λαρέα / 82′ Τζαμπέγια)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-0
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Άρης Πετεινού  3-0 (29′ Τεμερτζόγλου, 59′ Καλλίδης, 86′ Κωστίκος)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (26′ πεν-88′ Κεχαγιάς / 60′ Μπρατσιάνη)

18η αγωνιστική (14/1)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  3-0 (10′ Σπυρόπουλος, 66′ Πεταλωτής, 90+3′ Τηλέγραφος)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Άρης Αβάτου  1-3 (3′ Πουρνάρας / 40′ Κοντογιαννίδης, 67′-90+3′ Αναγνωστόπουλος)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  3-2 (5′-24′ Αθανασιάδης, 45′ Τούλης / 32′ Κυρανάς, 46′ Ρωμανίδης)
Βέροια – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Πανθρακικός  1-2 (2′ Πανυτσίδης / 16′-45+1′ Παχούμης)
Καβάλα – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  4-0 (6′-33′ Παπαδόπουλος, 26′ αυτογκόλ, 27′ Σαμπανίδης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  0-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αετός Βαρβάρας  3-0 (1′-89′ Σέα, 41′ Τορομανίδης)
Άρης Πετεινού – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (90′ Μελισσόπουλος πεν / 43′ Κυριακίδης)

19η αγωνιστική (21/1)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Άρης Αβάτου  0-1 (3′ Αναγνωστόπουλος)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  2-0 (30′ Ρωμανίδης, 73′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-3 α.α.
Πανθρακικός – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  3-0 (17′ Ρουμπιές, 75′ Κωσταρέλης, 87′ Βάσκος)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Βέροια  0-3 (38′ Φασίδης, 69′ Μπάλλας, 83′ Βασιλακάκης)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  2-0 (58′ Τσαπακίδης, 90+3′ Ανθουλάκης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Καβάλα  0-7 (6′ Τζελίδης, 11′ Καζαντζίδης, 18′-21′ Γκέκας 45′ Παπαδόπουλος Β., 73′ Αλ Σαΐντ πεν, 80′ Στοΐνοβιτς)
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (38′ Τζαμπέγια)
Άρης Πετεινού – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-2 (41′ πεν-82′ Σέα)

20ή αγωνιστική (28/1)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  2-1 (63′ Νίκου, 71′ Ρωμανίδης πεν / 3′ Τριανταφυλλίδης πεν)
Άρης Αβάτου – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Πανθρακικός  0-2 (28′ Ρουμπιές, 81′ Βάσκος)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  2-1 (35′ Φούσκας, 90+3′ Τσακιρίδης / 42′ Ιβαντζίκης)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  0-2 (45+2′ Κάκκο, 90+1′ Κωστίκος)
Βέροια – Αετός Βαρβάρας  2-0 (5′ αυτογκόλ, 83′ Χατζηπάντος)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (90+8′ Κώστας πεν / 44′ Ξανθόπουλος)
Καβάλα – Άρης Πετεινού  1-0 (3΄ Καρακώστας)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-2 (13′ Ορφανίδης, 28′ Κοτταρίδης)

21η αγωνιστική (4/2)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Πανθρακικός – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  1-1 (82′ Ιβάν Σίλβα / 51′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Άρης Αβάτου  0-3 (17′ Αναγνωστόπουλος, 30′ Κουτσούμπας, 50′ Κοντογιαννίδης)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  4-1 (5′-41′ Πάγκος, 35′ Γιαννούσης, 64′ Τσαπακίδης / 65′ Ντόριαν)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-2 (69′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης, 88′ Τσακιρίδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  1-1 (90+1′ Ηλιάδης / 31′ Τοπούζης)
Άρης Πετεινού – Βέροια  1-0 (34′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  2-1 (58′ Ράνος, 90′ Τανζού / 23′ Δεληζάνος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Καβάλα  0-2 (34′ Τζελίδης, 70′ Παπαδόπουλος Β.)

22η αγωνιστική (11/2)
Πανθρακικός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  1-0 (67′ Βάσκος πεν)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  1-0 (79′ Αγαθαγγελίδης πεν)
Άρης Αβάτου – Αετός Βαρβάρας  4-1 (11′-64′ Γκιορτζίνης, 13′ Αναγνωστόπουλος, 53′ Κουτσούμπας / 8′ Κεχαγιάς)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (46′ Οτέμπερης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Άρης Πετεινού  3-0 (30′-49′ πεν-54′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-2 (33′ Γκατζολάρι, 63′ Ράνος)
Βέροια – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (42′ Μπάλλας / 4′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Καβάλα  0-1 (90+6′ Παπαδόπουλος Β.)

23η αγωνιστική (18/2)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  0-1 (59′ Ταουσάνης)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Πανθρακικός  0-2 (29′ Ιβάν Σίλβα, 45′ Λαρέα)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Δόξα Δράμας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  2-0 (29′ Χατζηδημητρίου, 48′ Ντραμέ)
Άρης Πετεινού – Άρης Αβάτου  1-2 (8′ Χριστοφορίδης Β. / 16′ Τενεκές, 88′ Κοτόπουλος)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  6-1 (10′ πεν-16′-37′ πεν-43′ Ράνος, 76′-90+1′ Σέα / 54′ Οτέμπερης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-0
Καβάλα – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  3-1 (30′-84′ Παπαδόπουλος Β., 89′ Τζελίδης / 48′ Αποστολίδης)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Βέροια  1-1 (58′ Ιγνατίου / 49′ Φασίδης)

24η αγωνιστική (25/2)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  4-0 (13′-40′ Παπαδόπουλος, 81′ αυτογκόλ, 87′ Ζαφεριάδης)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Αετός Βαρβάρας  0-1 (66′ αυτογκόλ)
Πανθρακικός – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (37′ Λαρέα)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Άρης Πετεινού  0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-3 (53′-86′ Σέα, 64′ Μπαρέττας)
Άρης Αβάτου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-0 (54′ Βασιλάκης, 71′ Γκιορτζίνης)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Καβάλα  0-2 (14′ Παπαδόπουλος Β., 89′ Τζελίδης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  0-1 (72′ Ιγνατίου)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Βέροια  2-2 (2′ Αθανασιάδης, 58′ Τοπούζης / 60′ Μπλέτσας, 90+4′ Γιαννόπουλος)

25η αγωνιστική (3/3) 
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Αετός Βαρβάρας  2-2 (59′ Λέκα, 90+6′ Τριανταφυλλίδης πεν / 21′ Σούκιας, 88′ αυτογκόλ)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  2-1 (13′ Κυριακίδης, 78′ Ρούτσης / 19′ Κωστίκος)
Άρης Πετεινού – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  3-2 (73′ Τσαγαλάς, 79′ Ερτορούλ, 80′ Παπαδόπουλος / 34′ Ιβαντζίκης, 87′ Γάτας)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Πανθρακικός  1-1 (25′ Ράνος / 5′ Ιβάν Σίλβα)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Καβάλα – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  2-0 (73′ Καζαντζίδης, 89′ Δαλιανόπουλος)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Άρης Αβάτου  3-0 (8′ Γουνόπουλος, 31′ Ιβανίδης, 87′ Μποζίδης)
Βέροια – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  1-0 (18′ Τζημογιάννης)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  3-0 (8′ Τοπούζης, 36′ Αποστολίδης, 70′ Πάγιος)

26η αγωνιστική (10/3)
Δόξα Δράμας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  4-1 (4′ Ρούτσης, 11′ πεν-54′ Κυριακίδης πεν, 78′ Ξανθόπουλος / 24′ Τσολάκης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Άρης Πετεινού  2-1 (3′ Σούκιας, 24′ Σαούλης / 80′ Παυλίδης)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-2 (62′ Κωστίκος / 60′ πεν-86′ Σέα)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (22′ Ματθαίου / 72′ Κατσαμάγκας)
Πανθρακικός – Καβάλα  0-1 (78′ Τζελίδης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Βέροια  1-0 (90+1′ Κυριακίδης)
Άρης Αβάτου – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-0
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-0

27η αγωνιστική (16/3)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Άρης Πετεινού  1-1 (59′ Τριανταφυλλίδης πεν / 62′ Παυλίδης πεν)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Δόξα Δράμας  3-2 (35′ Σέα, 55′-78′ Ράνος / 43′ Μαντζανάς, 60′ Ξανθόπουλος)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Αετός Βαρβάρας  7-0 (1′-51′ Κατσαμάγκας, 7′-42′-58′ Καρυοφύλλης, 48′ Κουτζαβασίλης, 71′ Πέτρου)
Καβάλα – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  3-1 (58′ Γκέκας, 90′ Σαμπανίδης, 90+1′ Παπαδόπουλος / 26′ Τσαπακίδης)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  1-1 (47′ Κώστας / 74′ Ιβαντζίκης)
Βέροια – Πανθρακικός  1-1 (84′ Τζημογιάννης / 75′ Βάσκος)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  1-1 (49′ Κολέτσι / 42′ Αϊβάζης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  0-0

28η αγωνιστική (24/3)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  2-0 (3′ Σέα, 73′ Ορφανίδης)
Άρης Πετεινού – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-0
Δόξα Δράμας – Καβάλα  0-1 (17′ Γκέκας)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  2-2 (33′-81′ Τσιρλίδης / 46′ Πανυτσίδης, 78′ Ξιφιλίνος)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Βέροια  0-0
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-3 (30′ Αποστολίδης, 52′-67′ Τοπούζης)
Πανθρακικός – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-2 (87′ Λαρέα, 90+2′ Ιβάν Σίλβα / 13′ Κουρέλας, 48′ Βαβλιάκης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Άρης Αβάτου  0-0

29η αγωνιστική (31/3)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  0-1 (46′ Τζαμπέγια)
Καβάλα – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-0 (7′ Γκέκας)
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – Άρης Πετεινού  5-0 (21′ Μποζίδης, 57′, Ξανθόπουλος πεν, 61′ Πανυτσίδης, 74′ Μάρτος, 77′ Δημητρίου)
Βέροια – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (85′ Ντόγος πεν / 38′ Ντραμέ)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Αετός Βαρβάρας  3-0 (22′-63′ Τοπούζης, 41′ Αλωπούδης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  1-0 (15′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης πεν)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Αναγέννηση Επανομής  5-0 (45+1′ Σταματόπουλος πεν, 54′-63′-83′ Πασχαλίδης, 89′ Σπυρόπουλος)
Άρης Αβάτου – Πανθρακικός  0-3 (9′-43′ Βάσκος, 18′ Ιβάν Σίλβα)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  0-3 α.α.

30η αγωνιστική (7/4)
Καβάλα – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας  5-1 (10′ Σαμπανίδης, 13′ Ιωαννίδης, 30′ Περδίκης, 57-62′ Γκέκας / 72′ Τσολάκης)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  2-0 (30′ Κατσαμάγκας, 60′ Ελέζι)
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Βέροια  4-1 (6΄-15′-87′ Σέα, 29′ Ορφανίδης / 48′ Μπάλλας)
Άρης Πετεινού – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  1-2 (67′ Παπαδόπουλος / 10′-88′ Τοπούζης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-1 (70′-74′ Χατζηδημητρίου / 24′ Βαβλιάκης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας  2-3 (1′-57′ Τσιρλίδης / 18′ Πασχαλίδης, 63′ Σταματόπουλος, 90+5′ Τσεγγελίδης)
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Άρης Αβάτου  0-1 (62′ Γκιορτζίνης)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  1-3 (82′ Ταουσάνης / 45′ Αϊβάζης, 53′ Ρωμανίδης πεν, 87′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Πανθρακικός – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  3-0 α.α.

31η αγωνιστική (14/4)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας  1-2 (41′ Καραγιάννης Β. / 38′ Μποζίδης 63′ Πανυτσίδης)
Βέροια – Καβάλα  0-1 (21′ Παπαδόπουλος Β.)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-2 (58′ Τοπούζης / 22′ Κατσαμάγκας, 75′ Ζήση)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-1 (72′ Γκαργκαλατζίδης / 28′ Ράνος)
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Άρης Πετεινού  0-2 (31′ Τσαγαλάς, 90′ Τυριάκης)
Άρης Αβάτου – Δόξα Δράμας  3-2 (8′ Θεολόγου, 12′ Τσάπαρης πεν, 84′ Αναγνωστόπουλος / 14′ Κυριακίδης πεν, 33′ Χατζηδημητρίου)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Αετός Βαρβάρας  2-0 (34′-60′ Κυριακίδης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας  0-3 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Πανθρακικός  0-1 (51′ Ιβάν Σίλβα)

32η αγωνιστική (20/4)
Βέροια – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης
Καβάλα – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Άρης Αβάτου
Άρης Πετεινού – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Δόξα Δράμας – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Πανθρακικός
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας – Αναγέννηση Επανομής

33η αγωνιστική (24/4)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Βέροια
Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας
Άρης Αβάτου – Καβάλα
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης
Πανθρακικός – Άρης Πετεινού
Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Δόξα Δράμας
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας

34η αγωνιστική (28/4)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
Βέροια – Άρης Αβάτου
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Καβάλα – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Πανθρακικός
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αναγέννηση Επανομής
Άρης Πετεινού – Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας
Δόξα Δράμας – Αετός Βαρβάρας

error: Protected