Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (2ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  1-1 (50′ Τσολακίδης / 30′ Πασσαλής)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-0 (66′ Στογιαννίδης, 90+ Τζιμογιάννης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  1-1 (42′ Κυριαλάνης / 7′ Μουράτι)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-1 (74′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αετός Βαρβάρας  2-0 (8′ Κατσιάκης, 28′ Σαλπιγγίδης)
Μακεδονικός – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  0-0
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  2-0 (18′ Γκουγκουλούδης, 43′ Κυργερίδης)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας

2η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων
  0-3 (7′ Λαζαρίδης, 26′ Τσολακίδης πεν, 72′ Στεφανίδης)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Εδεσσαϊκός  3-0 (13′ Τσιότρας, 87′ Πελτέκης, 90′ Πασσαλής)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  4-1 (5′ Κράββαρης πεν, 43′ Μπικιάρης Ν., 85′ Παχούμης, 88′ Πασιαρδής / 82′ Παπουρτζής)
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-1 (9′ Προβατίδης πεν)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Μακεδονικός  2-1 (32′ Χαρίσης, 70′ Χατζηβασιλειάδης / 67′ Καστριτσέας)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  1-2 (68′ Κεχαγιάς / 14′ Λίτσι, 36′ Κοσμίδης)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  3-1 (6′ Ρώσσης, 35′ Σούκιας, 84′ Παπαδόπουλος / 76′ Κηλίκης)
Ρεπό : Νίκη Αγκαθιάς

3η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-1 (51′ Βαρότσης / 22′ Κυζιρίδης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  2-0 (25′ Ευθυμίου, 76′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  2-0 (25′ Παπαδόπουλος, 62′ Γρηγοριάδης)
Μακεδονικός – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-2 (23′ Τσουκάνης πεν, 50′ Κορέας / 29′ Μπατακόιας, 90′ Τρόκας)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  3-0 (38′ Περπερίδης, 70′-90+3′ Κίτσας)
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-2 (48′ Ξανθόπουλος / 53′ Γιαννούσης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  1-2 (9′ Κεχαγιάς / 17′ Σούκιας, 62′ Ρώσσης)
Ρεπό : Αγροτικός Αστέρας

4η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  2-0 (62′ Βασάρας, 90+5′ Τσιούχας)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  1-0 (72′ Αβραμίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-3 (5′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 40′ Αβραμίδης, 80′ Ματζίρης πεν)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Μακεδονικός  0-3 (32′-80′ Γουνόπουλος, 43′ Δοϊρανλής)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  1-0 (62′ Αθανασιάδης)
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  1-2 (44′ Αποστόλου / 50′-58′ πεν Γεωργίου)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Αετός Βαρβάρας  2-1 (28′ Γιαννούσης, 81 Χαρίσης / 67′ Παυλάτος)
Ρεπό : Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

5η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  0-1 (82′ Παπαδόπουλος Σ.)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  3-0 (11′-75′ Αβραμίδης, 63′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-1 (63′ Μαυρομάτης / 17′ Πούπης)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  2-2 (23′ Μπαντής, 60′ Κοσμίδης / 63′ Μπουρδάνος, 77′ Αργυρόπουλος)
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  0-2 (59′ Βαταμίδης, 85′ Πελτέκης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-0 (71′ Παπαδημητρίου Ι., 90′ Σαούλης)
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-1 (42′ Λαγόντζος)
Ρεπό : Θύελλα Σαρακηνών

6η αγωνιστική
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  2-0 (22′ Ματζίρης πεν, 90+3′ Στρουμπίνης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Μακεδονικός  0-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  0-2 (2′ Κοπάτσης, 7′ Κιρκιλιανίδης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  3-1 (53′ Κυζιρίδης, 68′ Πούπης, 90+3′ αυτογκόλ / 12′ Αλμπάνης)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  0-2 (1′ Γαρύφαλος, 75′ Ιωάννου)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Αετός Βαρβάρας  3-0 (25′-59′ Τσιάκαλος, 61′ Σαμαράς)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  4-1 (37′-83′ Αθανασιάδης, 43′ Κράββαρης πεν, 57′ Αγγελίδης, 64′ Δραγάνης πεν)
Ρεπό : Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας

7η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Μακεδονικός  0-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  0-1 (90′ Σαλπιγγίδης)
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  1-1 (63′ Ζαμίδης / 88′ Γρηγοριάδης Μ.)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  2-0 (18′ Ρώσσης, 70΄ Μαυρομιχάλης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Εδεσσαϊκός  2-1 (70′ Κωτάκης Γ.Κ., 77′ Κεχαγιάς / 38′ Παπαστεργίου)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  7-0 (10′ Χριστοδουλίδης, 52′ αυτογκόλ, 58′-68′ Τοπούζης, 61′-68 Αζούδης, 75′ Βασαΐτης)
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  1-0 (74′ Μουράτι πεν)
Ρεπό : Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης

8η αγωνιστική
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  2-0 (27′ Αβραμόπουλος πεν, 35′ Περπερίδης)
Μακεδονικός – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  2-0 (15′-54′ Ζαννάκης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  1-1 (62′ Σαλπιγγίδης / 89′ Ιωάννου)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Αετός Βαρβάρας  4-1 (13′ Γρηγοριάδης Μ, 61′-70′ Παρπουτσής, 76′ Παντελιάδης / 73′ Σαούλης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-2 (22′ Λαγόντζος, 85′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  0-4 (9′-39′ Παπάζογλου, 12′ Μουράτι, 72′ Σιδηρόπουλος)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-1 (90+1′ Χαραλαμπίδης)
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών

9η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  1-3 (45′ Χαχαμίδης πεν / 37′ πεν-77′ Καπουσούζης, 42′ Γκουγκουλούδης πεν)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  2-1 (28′ Γαρύφαλλος, 59′ Τσόρμπας Β. / 25′ Κατράνας)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Μακεδονικός  2-2 (13′ Γκούτσιος, 83′ Κωτάκης / 53′ Ρακαβίνας, 90+2′ Τσουκάνης πεν)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  2-0 (43′ Χριστοδουλίδης, 90+4′ Αζούδης)
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  0-0
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  2-1 (67′ Μπαλικτσής, 80′ Αθανασιάδης / 53′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  3-0 (19′-57′ Σαμαράς, 24′ Κατηριάδης)
Ρεπό : Εδεσσαϊκός

10η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  4-1 (48′ Γαρύφαλλος πεν, 54′ Τσολακίδης, 60′ Ιωάννου, 63′ Ουζούνης / 30′ Τάχατος)
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Αετός Βαρβάρας  1-0 (36′ Τσάλμας)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  2-2 (9′-52′ Κοπάτσι Αλ. / 12′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν, 32′ Δεληζάνος)
Μακεδονικός – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  2-0 (64′ Τσουκάνης, 87′ Μαυρομάτης)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-4 (18′-50′ Προβατίδης / 15′ Κράββαρης πεν, 30′-43′ Χαραλαμπίδης, 87′ Κυριακίδης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  0-1 (43′ Βαταμίδης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0 (31′ Μωυσίδης)
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς

11η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Αετός Βαρβάρας  1-1 (3′ Τοπαλίδης / 59′ Καρακίτσος)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  2-1 (27′ Τοπούζης, 67′ Ξανθόπουλος πεν / 40΄ Γεωργίου πεν)
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  4-3 (10′-88′-90+3′ πεν Μουράτι, 83′ Σακαλής / 32′-49′-53′ Καπουσούζης)
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  1-0 (4′ Μπικιάρης Ν.)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  1-2 (82′ Τασιώνας / 20′ Μαντζίρης, 63′ Προβατίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  1-6 (17′ Αργυρόπουλος / 9′-27′-61′ Στεφανίδης, 41′ Παπαδόπουλος Κ., 56′ Γρηγοριάδης, 67′ Μπελίτσας)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-3 (6′-25′ Ζυγκερίδης, 80′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Μακεδονικός

12η αγωνιστική
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  1-0 (88′ Γιαννούσης)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  2-1 (12′ Κεχαγιάς, 82′ Παπαγεωργίου / 60′ Μουράτι)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-1 (10′ Γεωργίου, 25′ Ιωάννου / 59′ Κράββαρης πεν)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  3-1 (7′-34′ Λίτσι, 55′ Κίτσας / 85′ Φλώρος)
Μακεδονικός – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  5-1 (34′ Ζαννάκης, 35′ Τσουκάνης, 62′-77′-81′ Ιγνατίδης / 76′ Αργυρόπουλος)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-4 (3′ Κατσιάκης / 10′-47′ Παπαστεργίου, 19′ αυτογκόλ, 21′ Γιαννόπουλος)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1 (50′ Μυλωνάς)
Ρεπό : Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών

13η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  0-0
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-1 (8′ Δημητρακόπουλος)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  3-1 (29′-49′ πεν-53′ Σαμαράς / 17′ Ταουσιάνης)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  3-2 (30′ Μαργαρίτης, 68′ Χερίδης, 86′ Αργυρόπουλος / 71′ Καπουσούζης πεν, 90+2′ Δελήκατζης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  1-3 (87′ Προύντσης / 6′-70′ Κίτσας, 38′ Κοπάτσι Αλ.)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακεδονικός  1-0 (56′ Ζυγκερίδης πεν)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  3-1 (4′ Ιωαννίδης, 23′-72′ Γρηγοριάδης Μ. / 56′ Σαπουντζής)
Ρεπό : Αετός Βαρβάρας

14η αγωνιστική
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  4-0 (26′ πεν-64′ Αθανασιάδης, 37′ Μπατακόιας, 80′ Ράντζα)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  2-1 (24′ Σφέτκος, 66′ Ξανθόπουλος / 78′ Τασιώνας)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  6-3 (8′ Μαραγκός, 16′-40′-60′ Κεχαγιάς, 27′ Παπαδημητρίου, 74′ Πετάλλι / 53′-67′-80′ Αργυρόπουλος)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-1 (4′ Κυζιρίδης πεν)
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  1-1 (36′ Τοπάλης / 25′ Δήμου)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς  0-0
Μακεδονικός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας  4-1 (5′ πεν-9′-45+1′ Τσουκάνης, 54′ Τσιαμπάζης / 48′ Προβατίδης πεν)
Ρεπό : ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας

15η αγωνιστική
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  4-0 (32′ Κατηριάδης, 58′ Σαμαράς, 59′ Βαταμίδης, 81′ Τασιώνας)
ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  1-2 (88′ Αργυρόπουλος / 65′-90+4′ Παπάζογλου)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-0
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αετός Βαρβάρας  3-2 (71′-73′ Μωϋσίδης, 79′ Ζυγκερίδης πεν / 28′ Πετάλλι, 69′ Κουμαντσιώτης)
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  2-1 (21′ Μπακαλούδης, 31′ Γρηγοριάδης Μ. / 25′ Παρπουτσής πεν)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών  3-2 (5′ Αβραμίδης, 82′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 90+6′ Μερτζανίδης / 2′ Ανδρονικίδης, 45′ Αλμπάνης)
Μακεδονικός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  5-0 (16′ Τσουκάνης, 20′ αυτογκόλ, 33′ Δοϊρανλής, 38′ Ιγνατίδης, 69′ Προσκυνητόπουλος)
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων