Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (2ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (13/11)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  1-1 (6′ Χάιτας / 76′ Μωυσιάδης)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  1-1 (85′ Ιγγλέζος / 38′ Ιωσηφίδης)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  2-0 (74′ Παπαζήσης, 90+2′ Κουλούσιας)
Εδεσσαϊκός – Πιερικός  1-0 (61′ Σαμαράς)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  2-2 (12′ πεν-39′ Κυπαρίσσης / 15′ Τοπούζης, 63′ Κράββαρης)
Δωτιέας Αγιάς – Κοζάνη  1-5 (56′ Βλησαρούλης / 26′-65′ Μπίντσης, 43′ Γιαλαμίδης, 90+1′ Ίζακσον, 90+3′ Πάτας)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Καστοριά  0-0

2η αγωνιστική (20/11)

ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  1-0 (86′ Κωστούλας πεν)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  2-0 (59′-69′ Αγαθαγγελίδης)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Εδεσσαϊκός  1-1 (90+7′ Πολύζος / 67′ Τσάνι)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  1-0 (90′ Παπαϊωάννου)
Πιερικός – Δωτιέας Αγιάς  3-0 (64′ Κυπαρίσσης πεν, 72′ Παπαδόπουλος Χ., 84′ Κατσαβάκης)
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  1-2 (84′ Ασήμογλου / 12′ Τουλίκας, 37′ Κόλα)
Κοζάνη – Καστοριά  2-0 (28′ αυτογκόλ, 85′ Ίσακσον)

3η αγωνιστική (27/11)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-1 (50′ Κουλούσιας)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  1-1 (44′ Σαμαράς / 68′ Ματούλας)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης  2-0 (53′-66′ Κυπαρίσσης)
Δωτιέας Αγιάς – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου  0-5 (12′-54′ Πορτοκαλάς, 31′ Θεοδωρίδης, 71′ Σολομωνίδης, 88′ Μετάι)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  0-0
Καστοριά – Πιερικός  2-1 (54′ Μανακίτσας, 63′ Σαββόπουλος / 34′ Κατσιαμήτας)
Κοζάνη – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  4-0 (4′ Μπίντσης πεν, 27′ Κούφας, 67′ Πάνος, 84′ Κανούλας)

4η αγωνιστική (4/12)

Εδεσσαϊκός – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  2-3 (2′ Σαμαράς, 83′ Τσάνι / 52′ πεν-87′ πεν-89′ Χάιτας)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  2-4 (20′ Τσελέπης, 24′ Ντόβας / 5′ Κυρτέγος, 14′ Κυπαρίσσης, 49′-81′ Κατσαμάγκας)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Δωτιέας Αγιάς  1-1 (60′ Καραμούλας / 87′ Αναδολού)
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-1 (11′ αυτογκόλ)
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Καστοριά  3-0 (39′ Ιωσηφίδης, 41′-87′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Κοζάνη  1-1 (57′ Αναστασίου / 39′ Ίσακσον)
Πιερικός – ΑΟ Χανιώτης  0-0

5η αγωνιστική (11/12)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς – Εδεσσαϊκός
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Καστοριά – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Κοζάνη – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Πιερικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

6η αγωνιστική (17/12)

Δωτιέας Αγιάς – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Εδεσσαϊκός – Καστοριά
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Κοζάνη
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Πιερικός
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

7η αγωνιστική (21/12)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Καστοριά – Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Κοζάνη – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Εδεσσαϊκός
Πιερικός – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης

8η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)

Καστοριά – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Κοζάνη
Δωτιέας Αγιάς – ΑΟ Χανιώτης
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Πιερικός
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης

9η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Κοζάνη
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Καστοριά
Πιερικός – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας

10η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)

ΑΟ Χανιώτης – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Κοζάνη – Πιερικός
Καστοριά – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

11η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Πιερικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΟ Χανιώτης
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Κοζάνη
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Καστοριά
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Εδεσσαϊκός

12η αγωνιστική (4/2/2023)

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Πιερικός – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
ΑΟ Χανιώτης – ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Κοζάνη – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Καστοριά – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Εδεσσαϊκός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος

13η αγωνιστική (8/2/2023)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΠΟ ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Πιερικός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – ΑΟ Χανιώτης
Εδεσσαϊκός – Κοζάνη
ΓΑΣ ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Καστοριά
Εθνικός Ν. Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Δωτιέας Αγιάς

error: Protected