Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (2ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (4/10)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Θεσπρωτός  0-0
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Εορδαϊκός  4-2 (23′ Μυστρίδης, 30′ Μπατζώνης, 90+4′-90+7′ Κυπαρίσσης / 52′ Χάιτας, 79′ Τσαγκαλίδης)
Νέα Αρτάκη – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  3-1 (2′ Σπηλιώτης, 21′ Μερτύρης, 62′ Ταυταρίδης / 76′ Μουζακίτης)
Βατανιακός – Καστοριά  0-2 (1′ Τσάνι, 77′ Σαχινίδης)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 (30′ Κατσαμάγκας πεν, 67′ Χασομέρης, 75′ Χατζησαββίδης)
Τρίκαλα – Ζάκυνθος  2-2 (66′ Αλεξίου, 79′ Σκόνδρας Ν. / 14′ Νικολίτσας, 90+8′ Τσιμέλι)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-1 (38′ Γιαννίτσης)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Μαγνησιακός  0-0
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Πιερικός  1-1 (85′ Πετρίδης / 76′ Κυπαρίσσης)

2η αγωνιστική (17/9)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Αστέρας Πετριτή  4-0 (22′ πεν-37′-42′ Κυπαρίσσης, 68′ Μπατζώνης)
Θεσπρωτός – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-1 (27′ Γερογιάννης)
Εορδαϊκός – Βατανιακός  1-2 (65′ Τσαγκαλίδης / 57′ Μαργαρίτης, 71′ Μητράκας)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-1 (37′ Βαγενάς)
Καστοριά – Τρίκαλα  1-4 (62′ Πάλλας / 10′-84′ Αλεξίου, 52′ Σκόνδρας Ν., 56′ Κατσαντώνης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-2 (20′ Μπεκατώρος πεν, 83′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Ζάκυνθος – Αστέρας Σταυρού  2-0 (6′ Μεντής, 45+1′ Τσιμέλι)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Θύελλα Κατσικά  1-0 (59′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Μαγνησιακός – Πιερικός  0-1 (80′ Ματζαλάκου)

3η αγωνιστική (24/9)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Νέα Αρτάκη  1-0 (24′ Στεργίου)
Βατανιακός – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  1-1 (35′ Κανταρτζής / 17′ Μπατζώνης)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Θεσπρωτός  3-1 (8′-50′ Χασομέρης, 89′ Βαγενάς / 80′ Μπουμπούκης)
Τρίκαλα – Εορδαϊκός  1-1 (19′ Σκόνδρας Ν. πεν / 10′ Νικολί)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (61′ Μπεκατώρος)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Καστοριά  2-0 (12′ Φράγκος, 40′ Αλεξίου)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – ΠΟ Φήκης  4-1 (6′ Μπλέτσας, 14′ Βασιλάκης, 23′ Σκανδάλης, 75′ Κωσταμένας / 5′ Γεωργάκης)
Πιερικός – Ζάκυνθος  0-0
Μαγνησιακός – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  1-2 (90+2′ Μπέικος πεν / 43′ Τουλίκας, 46′ Σεχολάρι)

4η αγωνιστική (1/10)
Βατανιακός – Αστέρας Πετριτή  0-0
Νέα Αρτάκη – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  2-0 (30′ Σκριβάνος, 82′ Ταφταρίδης)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Τρίκαλα  0-2 (42′ Σκόνδρας Ν., 90+5′ Μαρούδας)
Θεσπρωτός – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  2-1 (59′ Τσιαφίτσας, 81′ αυτογκόλ / 70′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Εορδαϊκός – Αστέρας Σταυρού  1-1 (41′ Νικόλι πεν / 5′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Θύελλα Κατσικά  1-0 (58′ Κωστακιώτης πεν)
Καστοριά – Πιερικός  0-1 (48′ Ματζαλάκου)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 (25′ Καλαμαράς, 62′ Τζέλης, 86′ Πολυζόπουλος)
Ζάκυνθος – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-2 (78′ Σεχολάρι πεν, 80′ Παπαδόπουλος)

5η αγωνιστική (7/10)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-1 (61′ Χασομέρης)
Τρίκαλα – Βατανιακός  4-0 (22′-46′ Αλεξίου, 50′ Βασιλείου, 90′ Σαμαντάς)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-0
Αστέρας Σταυρού – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-0
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Θεσπρωτός  1-2 (83′ Πότσης / 42′ Ζελέκου, 64′ Βιγιάλμπα)
Πιερικός – Εορδαϊκός  1-0 (40′ Μπαλογιάννης)
Μαγνησιακός – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-1 (86′ Νίτας)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Καστοριά  4-1 (13′ Τουλίκας, 19′ αυτογκόλ, 54′ Σεχολάρι, 86′ Χατζής / 27′ Τσελέπης)
Ζάκυνθος – ΠΟ Φήκης  4-1 (30′-52 πεν-55′ Τσιμέλι, 90+2′ Κακολύρης / 59′ Μπαλτάς)

6η αγωνιστική (14/10)
Τρίκαλα – Αστέρας Πετριτή  0-1 (90+1′ Στεργίου Π.)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-1 (59′ Λισγάρας)
Βατανιακός – Αστέρας Σταυρού  0-2 (40′-60′ Αλεξίου)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Θύελλα Κατσικά  1-1 (38′ Τσούπρος / 43′ Σκανδάλης πεν)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Πιερικός  2-0 (33′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 55′ Μπατζώνης)
Θεσπρωτός – Μαγνησιακός  2-0 (46-58′ Ζελέκου)
Εορδαϊκός – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  1-0 (90+1′ Νίκολι)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Ζάκυνθος  1-2 (86′ Κούλαλης / 42′ Κακολύρης, 74′ Τσιμέλι πεν )
Καστοριά – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-1 (11′ Τσελεπής, 20′ Τσάνι πεν, 86′ Γκέκας / 90+3′ Μπαλτάς)

7η αγωνιστική (22/10)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  2-0 (26′ Γεωργακόπουλος, 45′ Γαρδικιώτης)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (90′ Αλεξίου)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-0 
Πιερικός – Βατανιακός  2-1 (15′ Μπαλογιάννης, 25′ Σαραντίδης / 90+2′ Μιχαηλίδης)
Μαγνησιακός – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-2 (34′ Σκριβάνος, 84′ Παπαδάκης)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  1-3 (18′ Κόλα / 43′-61′ Μπατζώνης, 81′ Κυπαρίσσης)
Ζάκυνθος – Θεσπρωτός  4-3 (20′ Ντούκας, 25′ πεν-90+2′ πεν Τσιμέλι, 46′ Τσίγκρηλας / 29′ Βιγιάλμπα, 35′ Ζελέκου, 71′ Τσαφίτσας)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Εορδαϊκός  1-0 (35′ Παναγιώτου)
Καστοριά – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-1 (90+5′ Σαχινίδης / 54′ Τσοπανάς)

8η αγωνιστική (29/10)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Αστέρας Πετριτή  2-1 (41′ Αλεξίου πεν, 90+1′ Αντωνόπουλος / 73′ Γωγουβίτης)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Θύελλα Κατσικά  3-1 (32′ Κυριάκης, 51′ Ζυγκερίδης, 87′ Παππάς / 12′ Σκανδάλης πεν)
Τρίκαλα – Πιερικός  0-0
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Βατανιακός – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-2 (77′ Ζώβληκας, 90+2′ Παπαδόπουλος Χ.)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Ζάκυνθος  1-0 (21′ Παπαδάκης)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – ΠΟ Φήκης  2-0 (63′ Δερμητζόγλου, 70′ Κυρτέγος)
Θεσπρωτός – Καστοριά  0-1 (51′ Σαχινίδης)
Εορδαϊκός – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-1 (83′ Παπαζήσης / 39′ Κωστακιώτης πεν)

9η αγωνιστική (5/11)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Θύελλα Κατσικά  2-2 (16′-79′ Βλαχόπουλος / 3′ Κωσταμένας, 90+3′ Μελιόπουλος)
Πιερικός – Αστέρας Σταυρού  2-0 (10′-71′ Σαρανίδης)
Μαγνησιακός – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-3 α.α.
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Τρίκαλα  2-2 (2′ Κόλα, 84′ Σεχολάρι / 8′ Σκόνδρας, 70′ Ζαΐμι)
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  1-1 (12′ Τσιμέλι πεν / 58′ Κατσαμάγκας πεν)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Βατανιακός  1-2 (76′ Γκινής / 32′ Ανανιάδης, 70′ αυτογκόλ)
Καστοριά – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-0
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-3 (3′ Κυπαρίσσης, 26′ Λάμπογλου, 90+3′ Ξυδούς)
Εορδαϊκός – Θεσπρωτός  3-3 (32′ Γκαϊτόρ, 66′ Μπαλίτσας, 89′ Τσαγκαλίδης πεν / 16′ Ραπτόπουλος, 34′ Ορφανός, 42′ Τσιαφίτσας)

10η αγωνιστική (12/11)
Πιερικός – Αστέρας Πετριτή  4-0 (11′-20′ Γιαλαμίδης, 54′ Μπαλογιάννης πεν, 78′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  1-0 (48′ Νάτσο Ροντρίγκεζ)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Ζάκυνθος  1-0 (5′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Τρίκαλα – ΠΟ Φήκης  2-1 (29′ Σκόνδρας Ν., 89′ Σκόνδρας Γ. / 75′ Τεντολούρης)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Καστοριά  0-1 (58′ Πάλλας πεν)
Βατανιακός – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  3-2 (46′ Μητακίδης, 52′ Ανανιάδης Δ., 75′ Τσινικλής / 3′-41′ Γαστεράτος)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Εορδαϊκός  3-0 (26′ Χατζηστάμου Δ, 54′ Σκριβάνος, 82′ Χατζηστάμου Α.)
Θεσπρωτός – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-3 (8′ Κοντοθανάσης, 59′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 63′ Κυπαρίσσης)

11η αγωνιστική (19/11)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Πιερικός  2-1 (47′ Τουλίκας Β., 52′ Παπαδόπουλος / 80′ Ματζαλάκου)
Ζάκυνθος – Θύελλα Κατσικά  1-0 (81′ Τσιμέλι)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αστέρας Σταυρού  0-2 (41′ αυτογκόλ, 77′ Νάτσο Ροντρίγκεζ)
Καστοριά – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  4-0 (16′ αυτογκόλ, 45′ Σαββόπουλος, 45+1′ Τσελεπής, 71′ Μαγγίζης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (23′ Ζαΐμι)
Εορδαϊκός – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  1-0 (11′ Νίκολι)
Θεσπρωτός – Βατανιακός  2-1 (70′ Βιγιάλμπα, 89′ Ορφανός / 41′ Λιόλιος)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-0

12η αγωνιστική (26/11)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Αστέρας Πετριτή  2-0 (33′ Σεχολάρι, 90+3′ Ζουκάν)
Μαγνησιακός – Ζάκυνθος  0-3 α.α.
Πιερικός – ΠΟ Φήκης  5-1 (13′-38′ πεν-45+2′ Σαραντίδης, 76′ Κατσαβάκης, 87′ Ματζαλάκου / 86′ Γεωργάκης πεν)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Καστοριά  0-2 (20′-90+5′ Τσάνι)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  3-2 (1′ Αντωνόπουλος, 20′ Φράγκος, 90+1′ Αλεξίου / 24′ Βασσάκης, 49′ Κωστακιώτης)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Εορδαϊκός  0-2 (52′ Μαρκόν, 64′ Παπαζήσης)
Τρίκαλα – Θεσπρωτός  2-1 (62′ Σκόνδρας Ν., 64′ Σαμαντάς / 38′ Βιγιάλμπα)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  1-3 (40′ Βαγενάς / 21′ Κυπαρίσσης, 70′ Φυτόπουλος, 81′ Μπατζώνης)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Βατανιακός  1-0 (40′ Στασινόπουλος)

13η αγωνιστική (3/12)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Ζάκυνθος  0-1 (49′ Γουσέτης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-2 (6′ Χατζής, 61′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Καστοριά – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Πιερικός  0-2 (45+3′ Καρατάσιος, 71′ Κατσαβάκης)
Εορδαϊκός – Θύελλα Κατσικά  0-2 (44′ Παππάς, 61′ Εμβραΐζογλου)
Θεσπρωτός – Αστέρας Σταυρού  1-2 (10′ Ροβίνας / 64′ Δρόσος, 89′ Αλεξίου)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  2-0 (44′-47′ Κυπαρίσσης)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Τρίκαλα  4-2 (23′-84′ Σπηλιώτης, 41′ Χατζηστάμου Δ., 90′ Ντελέκος / 47′-73′ Σκόνδρας Ν.)
Βατανιακός – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-0

14η αγωνιστική (10/12)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αστέρας Πετριτή  2-2 (15′-36′ Μπαλτάς / 74′ Ρουμελιώτης, 90+9′ Μεντής)
Ζάκυνθος – Καστοριά  3-1 (30′-53′ πεν Τσιμέλι, 88′ Τελλέν / 22′ Τσελεπής)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-0 (4′ Σεχολάρι, 77′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Μαγνησιακός – Εορδαϊκός  0-3 α.α.
Πιερικός – Θεσπρωτός  4-0 (9′-70′ Σαραντίδης, 37′ Ματζαλάκου, 52′ Καρατάσιος)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-1 (73′ Μπατζώνης)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Νέα Αρτάκη  2-0 (13′ Κακκάβας, 16′ Μόσχος)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Βατανιακός  2-2 (11′ Παππάς, 90′ Λισγάρας / 43′ Ανανιάδης Δ., 53′ Μιτακίδης)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Τρίκαλα  0-0

15η αγωνιστική (17/12)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Καστοριά  1-0 (88′ Στεργίου Π.)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
Εορδαϊκός – Ζάκυνθος  0-0
Θεσπρωτός – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  1-1 (89′ Κλεμέντε πεν / 90+2′ Σεχολάρι πεν)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Νέα Αρτάκη – Πιερικός  1-0 (16′ Σπηλιώτης)
Βατανιακός – Θύελλα Κατσικά  0-4 (2′ Γούλας, 19′-32′ Παππάς, 86′ Ρίζος)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Αστέρας Σταυρού  2-0 (71′ Κατσαμάγκας, 81′ Βαγενάς)
Τρίκαλα – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-0

16η αγωνιστική (20/12)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Αστέρας Πετριτή  1-1 (20′ Γρηγοριάδης / 48′ Ρουμελιώτης)
Καστοριά – Εορδαϊκός  0-1 (50′ Αιχμαλωτίδης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Θεσπρωτός  0-3 α.α.
Ζάκυνθος – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  2-2 (80′ Ντούκας, 90+6′ Νικολόπουλος / 32′-63′ Κυπαρίσσης)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Νέα Αρτάκη  1-0 (52΄ Κριεμάδι)
Μαγνησιακός – Βατανιακός  0-3 α.α.
Πιερικός – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  1-0 (63′ Καλαϊτζής)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Τρίκαλα  0-0
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Αστέρας Σταυρού  1-0 (24′ Μανιώτης)

17η αγωνιστική (7/1)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Εορδαϊκός  1-0 (81′ αυτογκόλ)
ΘεσπρωτόςΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-3 (27′ Ροβίνας / 62′ Γρηγοριάδης, 64′ Παπαθανασίου, 73′ Μουζακίτης)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Καστοριά  4-2 (2′-52′ Κυπαρίσσης, 4′-19′ Λάμπογλου / 24′-49′ Πάλλας)
Νέα Αρτάκη – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
Βατανιακός – Ζάκυνθος  2-0 (19′ Μητακίδης 42′ Ανανιάδης Χ.)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  1-1 (22′ Αλτάνης / 29′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Τρίκαλα – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Πιερικός  2-1 (47′-69′ Παππάς / 63′ Μαυρίδης)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Θύελλα Κατσικά  3-2 (14′ Μόσχος, 28′ Κακκάβας, 40′ Ακασού / 56′ Σκανδάλης, 86′ Παππάς)

18η αγωνιστική (14/1)
Θεσπρωτός – Αστέρας Πετριτή  2-0 (2′ Ρούσης, 90+1′ Βιγιάλμπα)
Εορδαϊκός – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-0
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Νέα Αρτάκη  4-1 (25′ Γρηγοριάδης πεν, 29′ Τσοπανάς, 37′ Παπαθανασίου, 72′ Νίτας / 59′ Ιορδανίδης)
Καστοριά – Βατανιακός  3-3 (5′-45′ Τσάνι, 9′ Πάλλας / 35′-84′ Μητακίδης Ε., 90′ Δαδάκος)
ΠΟ Φήκης – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-3 α.α.
Ζάκυνθος – Τρίκαλα  0-0
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  2-0 (5′ Μετάι, 43′ Χατζής)
Μαγνησιακός – Αστέρας Σταυρού  0-3 α.α.
Πιερικός – Θύελλα Κατσικά  1-1 (17′ Ματζαλάκου / 41′ Σκανδάλης)

19η αγωνιστική (21/1)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  1-2 (15′ Γεωργακόπουλος / 77′ Κυπαρίσσης, 90+1′ Κυρτέγος)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Θεσπρωτός  2-1 (12′ Παυλίδης, 73′ Παπαδάκης / 14′ Ζελέκου)
Βατανιακός – Εορδαϊκός  1-1 (10′ Ανανιάδης Δ. / 65′ Άνταμς)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (6′ Αλτάνης)
Τρίκαλα – Καστοριά  5-1 (34′ Σκόνδρας Ν., 43′-69′ Σαμαντάς, 56′-89′ Αλεξίου / 52′ Σαχινίδης)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Ζάκυνθος  1-0 (21′ Μαλισσόβας)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  1-2 (10′ Βασιλάκης / 4′-55′ πεν Σεχολάρι)
Πιερικός – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.

20ή αγωνιστική (28/1)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Αστέρας Πετριτή  2-0 (31′-39′ Παυλίδης)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Βατανιακός  2-1 (69′ Δεμηρτζόγλου, 80′ Κυπαρίσσης / 67′ Ανανιάδης Δ.)
Θεσπρωτός – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  2-1 (30′ Βιγιάλμπα, 89′ Τσιαφίτσας / 40′ Αλτάνης)
Εορδαϊκός – Τρίκαλα  5-1 (20′-48′ Νίκολι, 24′ Άνταμς, 40′-45′ Τσαγκαλίδης / 52′ Αλεξίου)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-2 (16′ Κωστακιώτης πεν / 64′ Κορομηλάς, 90+5′ Φερεντίνος)
Καστοριά – Αστέρας Σταυρού  0-1 (32′ Φράγκος)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Θύελλα Κατσικά  0-3 α.α.
Ζάκυνθος – Πιερικός  0-0
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Μαγνησιακός  0-3 α.α.

21η αγωνιστική (4/2)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Βατανιακός  2-0 (53′ Γεωργοπάλης, 74′ Στεργίου Κ.)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-1 (66′ αυτογκόλ)
Τρίκαλα – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  1-0 (18′ Βασιλείου)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Θεσπρωτός  1-0 (39′ Φερεντίνος)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Εορδαϊκός  0-2 (45′-68′ Νικόλι)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-1 (73′ Σκανδάλης πεν, 90+4′ Παππάς / 16′ Καραμποΐκης πεν)
Πιερικός – Καστοριά  1-1 (47′ Κατσαβάκης / 13′ Κόκκας)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Ζάκυνθος  0-1 (61′ Χατζηστάμου)
Μαγνησιακός – ΠΟ Φήκης —

22η αγωνιστική (11/2)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Αστέρας Πετριτή  2-0 (45+1′ Κατσαμάγκας, 79′ Χασομέρης πεν)
Βατανιακός – Τρίκαλα  2-1 (61′-67′ Μιχαηλίδης / 69′ Βασιλείου)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  4-0 (19′ Σαλπιγγίδης, 40′ Ταυταρίδης, 45′ Παπαδάκης, 61′ Σπηλιώτης)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Αστέρας Σταυρού  2-2 (13′-15′ Κυπαρίσσης / 9′ Φράγκος, 87′ Κακκαβάς)
Θεσπρωτός – Θύελλα Κατσικά  2-0 (28′-31′ Βιγιάλμπα)
Εορδαϊκός – Πιερικός  1-0 (51′ Νίκολι)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Καστοριά – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-2 (65΄ Σεχολλάρι, 90+4′ Χατζής)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ζάκυνθος  0-3 α.α

23η αγωνιστική (18/2)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Τρίκαλα  3-0 (42′ Γωγωβίτης, 64′ Κοιλιάρας, 65′ Λούβρος)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-2 (9′ Κατσαμάγκας, 62′ Παπαγεωργίου)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Βατανιακός  5-0 (7′-80′ Αλεξίου, 38′ Μαλισσόβας, 43′-75′ Φράγκος)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Νέα Αρτάκη  1-1 (68′ Γούλας / 58′ Μπιμπισίδης)
Πιερικός – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  2-0 (8′ Παπαϊωάννου, 60′ Κραγιόπουλος)
Μαγνησιακός – Θεσπρωτός  0-3 α.α.
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Εορδαϊκός  1-0 (3′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (82′ Τσιμέλι)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Καστοριά  0-3 α.α.

24η αγωνιστική (25/2)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Αστέρας Πετριτή  0-1 (12′ Γεωργακόπουλος πεν)
Τρίκαλα – Αστέρας Σταυρού  1-1 (86′ Πατρώνης / 75′ Ροντρίγκεθ)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Θύελλα Κατσικά  1-1 (84′ Βλησαρούλης / 79′ Παππάς)
Βατανιακός – Πιερικός  0-1 (6′ Ματσούκας πεν)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-0
Θεσπρωτός – Ζάκυνθος  2-0 (34′ Αγγελούλης, 69′ Κολυβάς)
Εορδαϊκός – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Καστοριά  1-1 (49′ Κωστακιώτης πεν / 87′ Ιμπραΐμ)

25η αγωνιστική (3/3)  
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Αστέρας Σταυρού  2-0 (16′ Πούλος, 55′ Κρητικός)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  2-0 (48′ Σκανδάλης πεν, 52′ Παππάς Β.)
Πιερικός – Τρίκαλα  2-0 (52′ Καρατάσιος, 68′ Κατσαβάκης)
Μαγνησιακός – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-3 α.α.
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Βατανιακός  3-1 (32′ Κρυεμάδι, 39′ Κόλα, 68′ Μεληκιώτης / 52′ Γκαρατζιάς)
Ζάκυνθος – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-2 (6′-20′ Χατζηστάμου)
ΠΟ Φήκης – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-3 α.α.
Καστοριά – Θεσπρωτός  0-1 (83′ Βιγιάλμπα)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Εορδαϊκός  0-0

26η αγωνιστική (10/3)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Αστέρας Πετριτή  1-0 (31′ Βασιλάκης)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Πιερικός  0-0
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Τρίκαλα – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-0
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Ζάκυνθος   0-0
Βατανιακός – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
Νέα Αρτάκη – Καστοριά  3-0 (56′ Ιορδανίδης, 69′ Παυλίδης, 88′ Μεταξάς)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-0 (41′ Χαρτσιάς, 56′ Κωτσιόπουλος)
Θεσπρωτός – Εορδαϊκός  0-1 (32′ Νίκολι)

27η αγωνιστική (16/3)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Πιερικός  2-1 (32′ Κοιλιάρας, 85′ Γεωργακόπουλος / 90+6′ Κατσαβάκης πεν)
Μαγνησιακός – Θύελλα Κατσικά  0-3 α.α.
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Αστέρας Σταυρού  2-0 (49′ Μετάι, 66′ Ζουκάν)
Ζάκυνθος – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-1 (62′ Λιβέρης / 74′ Γιαλεδάκης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Τρίκαλα  0-3 α.α.
Καστοριά – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  0-1 (89′ Χατζησαββίδης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Βατανιακός  2-2 (39′ Παπαθανασίου, 45+1′ Τσοπανάς / 26′ Μιχαηλίδης, 27′ Ντόσης)
Εορδαϊκός – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-2 (73′ Στασινόπουλος, 90+5′ Μεταξάς)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Θεσπρωτός  3-2 (19′-61′ Κυπαρίσσης, 76′ Κυρτέγος / 23′ Βιγιάλμπα, 60′ αυτογκόλ)

28η αγωνιστική (24/3)
Μαγνησιακός – Αστέρας Πετριτή  0-3 α.α.
Πιερικός – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-2 (12′ Γιαλαμίδης, 77′ Μουράτι)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Ζάκυνθος  2-3 (13′ Παππάς, 37′ Κωσταμένας / 65′ Νικολίτσας, 74′ Μούστα, 90′ Στύλλα)
Αστέρας Σταυρού – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Καστοριά  0-0
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  4-0 (25′ Αλεξίου, 68′ Σκόνδρας Ν., 78′ Σκόνδρας Γ., 90′ Ζαΐμι πεν)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Εορδαϊκός  1-1 (22′ Κατσαμάγκας / 39′ Νικόλι)
Βατανιακός – Θεσπρωτός  1-3 (81′ Ανανιάδης Δ. / 44′ Αγγελούδης, 56′ Τσιαφίτσας, 67′ Ρούσης)
Νέα Αρτάκη – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-0

29η αγωνιστική (31/3)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-3 (39′ Χατζής πεν, 73′ Μουράτι, 81′ Γιαλαμίδης)
Ζάκυνθος – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
ΠΟ Φήκης – Πιερικός  0-3 α.α.
Καστοριά – Θύελλα Κατσικά  0-2 (70′ πεν-83′ Σκανδάλης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Αστέρας Σταυρού  2-0 (51′ Παπαθανασίου, 84′ Καραμποΐκης)
Εορδαϊκός – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-0 (75′ Άνταμς)
Θεσπρωτός – Τρίκαλα  3-1 (47′-76′ Ζελέκου, 58′ Τσιαφίτσας / 20′ Αλεξίου)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  1-0 (53′ Χατζής)
Βατανιακός – Νέα Αρτάκη  0-3 (45+2′ Παυλίδης, 78′ Τσούπρος, 90+1′ Σπηλιώτης)

30η αγωνιστική (7/4)
Ζάκυνθος – Αστέρας Πετριτή  3-0 (55′-84′ Τσιμέλι, 74′ Γουσέτης Ν.)
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
Μαγνησιακός – Καστοριά  0-3 α.α.
Πιερικός – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  5-0 (15′ Στόιος, 54′-70′ Κούλαλης, 86′ Οικονομίκος, 90+1′ Μπαλτάς)
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Εορδαϊκός  0-0
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Θεσπρωτός  0-0
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος  0-0
Τρίκαλα – Νέα Αρτάκη  1-5 (26′ Αλεξίου / 17′-31′ Παπαδάκης, 45+2′-67′ Παυλίδης, 90+1′ Χατζηστάμου)
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Βατανιακός  2-1 (1′ Παπαγεωργίου, 53′ Χασομέρης πεν / 80′ Ανανιάδης Δ.)

31η αγωνιστική (14/4)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.
Καστοριά – Ζάκυνθος  0-2 (3′ Νικολακόπουλος, 85′ Τσιμέλι)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου  0-2 (51′ Παπαδόπουλος, 55′ Χατζής)
Εορδαϊκός – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.
Θεσπρωτός – Πιερικός  3-1 (32′-52′ Βιγιάλμπα, 48′ Τσιαφίτσας / 76′ Κατσιαμήτας πεν)
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Θύελλα Κατσικά  0-2 (11′ Φίλιος, 31′ Παππάς)
Νέα Αρτάκη – Αστέρας Σταυρού  4-1 (10′-60′ Παυλίδης, 28′ Σπηλιώτης, 64′ Στασινόπουλος / 41′ Φράγκος πεν)
Βατανιακός – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  1-3 (21′ Ανανιάδης Δ. / 23′ Κορομηλάς, 38′ Μπεκατώρος πεν, 53′ Φερεντίνος)
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ  1-0 (73′ Σκόνδρας Ν.)

32η αγωνιστική (20/4) 
Καστοριά – Αστέρας Πετριτή
ΠΟ Φήκης – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Ζάκυνθος – Εορδαϊκός
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – Θεσπρωτός
Μαγνησιακός – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος
Πιερικός – Νέα Αρτάκη
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Βατανιακός
Αστέρας Σταυρού – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Τρίκαλα

33η αγωνιστική (24/4)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Εορδαϊκός – Καστοριά
Θεσπρωτός – ΠΟ Φήκης
ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Ζάκυνθος
Νέα Αρτάκη – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Βατανιακός – Μαγνησιακός
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Πιερικός
Τρίκαλα – Θύελλα Κατσικά
Αστέρας Σταυρού – Αναγέννηση Άρτας

34η αγωνιστική (28/4)
Εορδαϊκός – Αστέρας Πετριτή
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Θεσπρωτός
Καστοριά – ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος
ΠΟ Φήκης – Νέα Αρτάκη
Ζάκυνθος – Βατανιακός
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου – ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Μαγνησιακός – Τρίκαλα
Πιερικός – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Θύελλα Κατσικά – Αστέρας Σταυρού

error: Protected