Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (3ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (13/11)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Χαλκίς  1-0 (88′ Μπρούνο)
Τηλυκράτης – Απόλλων Πάργας  1-0 (78′ Οκάν)
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Ζάκυνθος  1-1 (15′ Μαρκόν / 53′ Μασούρας)
Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 (40′-65′ Μπουντόπουλος, 85′ Στρατιδάκης)
Τρίκαλα – Πανελευσινιακός  1-0 (50′ Κουσκουνάς)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  0-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναγρινιακός  1-2 (58′ Αντωνιάδης / 32′ Τσάκνης, 77′ Μανιώτης)

2η αγωνιστική (20/11)

Τηλυκράτης – ΑΟ Υπάτου  2-1 (9′ Περιστέρης, 74′ Τόσκα πεν / 71′ Πολύζος)
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Αστέρας Πετριτή  1-1 (10′ Ζαχαράκης / 83′ Σούκερας)
Απόλλων Πάργας – Βύζας Μεγάρων  0-0
Ζάκυνθος – Τρίκαλα  0-1 (36′ Κουτσιανικούλης)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  0-0
Πανελευσινιακός – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-0 (47′ Κακοσίμος, 84′ Γεμιστός)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Παναγρινιακός  2-0 (42′-90+2′ Πότσης)

3η αγωνιστική (27/11)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αστέρας Πετριτή  2-0 (51′-90+3′ Ποτουρίδης)
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Τηλυκράτης  1-0 (3′ Στρατιδάκης)
Τρίκαλα – ΑΟ Χαλκίς  2-2 (37′-52′ Κουσκουνάς / 14′ Μάρκου, 59′ Μπαλωμένος Α.)
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Απόλλων Πάργας  0-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Ζάκυνθος  1-2 (54′ Γεωργουσόπουλος / 60′ Κάρδαρης, 90+3′ Τσιμέλι)
Παναγρινιακός – ΠΟ Φήκης  2-3 (44′ Τσάκνης, 49′ Μήλιος / 18′-64′ πεν-90′-5 πεν Σκόνδρας)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Πανελευσινιακός  1-1 (51′ Γαστεράτος / 18′ Μίσκου)

4η αγωνιστική (4/12)

Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Τρίκαλα  2-0 (20′ Γκουντρουμπής, 73′ Σκιαδάς)
Τηλυκράτης – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  1-2 (18′ Γραμμένος / 22′ Κορέλας, 35′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-0 (35′ Ζαχαράκης)
Απόλλων Πάργας – Παναγρινιακός  1-1 (90+6′ Πάκος / 31′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Ζάκυνθος – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-5 (54′ Μούστα, 86′ Τσιμέλι / 7′ Πότσης, 11′-90+2′ πεν Βέρμπης, 14′ Χατζηστάμου, 65′ Γαστεράτος)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Πανελευσινιακός  0-1 (22′ Μακρυγιάννης)

5η αγωνιστική (11/12)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Τρίκαλα
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Βύζας Μεγάρων
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αστέρας Πετριτή
Παναγρινιακός – Τηλυκράτης
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΑΟ Χαλκίς
Πανελευσινιακός – Απόλλων Πάργας
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ζάκυνθος

6η αγωνιστική (17/12)

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – ΑΟ Υπάτου
Τρίκαλα – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Παναγρινιακός
Αστέρας Πετριτή – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Τηλυκράτης – Πανελευσινιακός
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – ΠΟ Φήκης
Απόλλων Πάργας – Ζάκυνθος

7η αγωνιστική (21/12)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Παναγρινιακός – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Τρίκαλα
Πανελευσινιακός – Βύζας Μεγάρων
ΠΟ Φήκης – Αστέρας Πετριτή
Ζάκυνθος – Τηλυκράτης
Απόλλων Πάργας – ΑΟ Χαλκίς

8η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)

Παναγρινιακός – ΑΟ Υπάτου
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Πανελευσινιακός
Τρίκαλα – ΠΟ Φήκης
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Ζάκυνθος
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Απόλλων Πάργας
Τηλυκράτης – ΑΟ Χαλκίς

9η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Πανελευσινιακός – Παναγρινιακός
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Ζάκυνθος – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Απόλλων Πάργας – Τρίκαλα
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Βύζας Μεγάρων
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Τηλυκράτης

10η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)

Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Υπάτου
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΠΟ Φήκης
Παναγρινιακός – Ζάκυνθος
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Απόλλων Πάργας
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – ΑΟ Χαλκίς
Τρίκαλα – Τηλυκράτης
Βύζας Μεγάρων – Αστέρας Πετριτή

11η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΠΟ Φήκης
Ζάκυνθος – Πανελευσινιακός
Απόλλων Πάργας – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Παναγρινιακός
Τηλυκράτης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Τρίκαλα – Βύζας Μεγάρων

12η αγωνιστική (4/2/2023)

Ζάκυνθος – ΑΟ Υπάτου
ΠΟ Φήκης – Απόλλων Πάργας
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Χαλκίς
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Τηλυκράτης
Παναγρινιακός – Αστέρας Πετριτή
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Βύζας Μεγάρων
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου – Τρίκαλα

13η αγωνιστική (8/2/2023)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Απόλλων Πάργας
ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Ζάκυνθος
Τηλυκράτης – ΠΟ Φήκης
Αστέρας Πετριτή – Πανελευσινιακός
Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Τρίκαλα – Παναγρινιακός
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Διγενής Νεοχωρίου

error: Protected