Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (4ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (13/11)  

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Πανιώνιος  0-0
Πανγυθεατικός – Πανηλειακός  1-1 (90+1′ Κουρτέσης πεν / 32′ Λίμα)
Ιάλυσος – Αιολικός  1-2 (34′ Δελαπόρτας / 53′ αυτογκόλ, 66′ Αποστολόπουλος)
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  0-0
Παναργειακός – ΑΟ Πυλίου  1-2 (38′ Πλαστουργός / 52′ Γκίκα πεν, 90+4′ Τουργαΐδης)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΑΣ Ρόδου  1-4 (54′ Ηλιόπουλος πεν / 25′-29′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 48′ Σιουλάι, 50′ Τζουανάκης)
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι  2-1 (17′ Σταθάτος, 41′ Πυρρής / 23′ Σαμπανέι πεν)

2η αγωνιστική (20/11)

Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-1 (24′ Αναστασάκος / 14′ Τρέσα)
Πανιώνιος – Ιάλυσος  2-0 (3′ Γροντής πεν, 37′ Ρεντζής)
Πανηλειακός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  1-0 (86′ Λούσκος)
Αιολικός – Παναργειακός  0-1 (62′ Βήτος)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  1-1 (90+2′ Μπιτζής πεν / 24′ Μουλιάτος)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αίας Γαστούνης  3-0 (73′-88′ Αλεξίου, 90+2′ Μανωλιάς)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι  3-1 (15′ Καταρτζής, 21′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 54′ Τσούτσης / 63′ Κυβελίδης)

3η αγωνιστική (27/11)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Ιάλυσος  2-1 (22′ Τριμπόνιας, 69′ Μίχος / 79′ Καρπαθάκης πεν)
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Πανγυθεατικός  2-1 (7′ Τράκας, 37′ Πινέιρο / 80′ Ζορμπάς)
Παναργειακός – Πανιώνιος  0-3 (75′-90+4′ Πίσπας, 89′ Γροντής πεν)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Πανηλειακός  1-1 (90+4′ Στραβάκος / 39′ Λούσκος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Αιολικός  0-1 (21′ Δερμιτζάκης)
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  2-2 (28′-49′ πεν Σαμπανέι / 14′ Μπιτζής, 82′ Γεωργίου)
ΑΣ Ρόδου – ΑΟ Πυλίου  1-0 (4′ Καμπά)

4η αγωνιστική (4/12)

ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-0 (60′ Ζγκούρι)
Ιάλυσος – Παναργειακός  2-1 (23′ αυτογκόλ, 47′ Χατζησάββας / 66′ Τσιράκης)
Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  0-0
Πανιώνιος – Αίας Γαστούνης  4-1 (14′ Γεωργούσης, 66′ Διονέλλης, 80′ Πίσπας, 81′ Στούπης / 27′ Ρετσούλι)
Πανηλειακός – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι  2-1 (3′ Αντωνιάδης, 23′ Λούσκος / 83′ Λιμάτσι)
Αιολικός – ΑΣ Ρόδου  2-1 (66′ Δερμιτζάκης πεν, 73′ Μακρής / 57′ Μπαρμπαρούσης)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – ΑΟ Πυλίου  4-1 (47′-56′ Κάπλατζης, 74′ Μπιτζής, 80′ Καρέλης / 75′ αυτογκόλ)

5η αγωνιστική (11/12)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναργειακός
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Αίας Γαστούνης – Ιάλυσος
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι – Πανγυθεατικός
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Πανιώνιος
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Πανηλειακός
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Αιολικός

6η αγωνιστική (17/12)

ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Παναργειακός – Αίας Γαστούνης
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
Ιάλυσος – ΑΣ Ρόδου
Πανγυθεατικός – ΑΟ Πυλίου
Πανιώνιος – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Πανηλειακός – Αιολικός

7η αγωνιστική (21/12)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Αίας Γαστούνης
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Παναργειακός
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Ιάλυσος
Αιολικός – Πανγυθεατικός
Πανηλειακός – Πανιώνιος

8η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)

ΑΠΣ Πάτραι – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΑΣ Ρόδου
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΑΟ Πυλίου
Παναργειακός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Αιολικός
Ιάλυσος – Πανηλειακός
Πανγυθεατικός – Πανιώνιος

9η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΑΣ Ρόδου
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Αίας Γαστούνης
Αιολικός – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Πανηλειακός – Παναργειακός
Πανιώνιος – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Ιάλυσος – Πανγυθεατικός

10η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)

ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι – Αιολικός
Αίας Γαστούνης – Πανηλειακός
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Πανιώνιος
Παναργειακός – Πανγυθεατικός
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Ιάλυσος

11η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Αιολικός – ΑΟ Πυλίου
Πανηλειακός – ΑΣ Ρόδου
Πανιώνιος – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
Πανγυθεατικός – Αίας Γαστούνης
Ιάλυσος – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Παναργειακός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου

12η αγωνιστική (4/2/2023)

Αιολικός – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Πανηλειακός
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Πανιώνιος
ΑΣ Ρόδου – Πανγυθεατικός
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι – Ιάλυσος
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Παναργειακός

13η αγωνιστική (8/2/2023)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδαςς – Πανηλειακός
Πανιώνιος – Αιολικός
Πανγυθεατικός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Ιάλυσος – ΑΟ Πυλίου
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΑΣ Ρόδου
Παναργειακός – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου

 

error: Protected