Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (4ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (4/10)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ηλυσιακός
  1-0 (23′ Ποτουρίδης)
Εθνικός – Ελλοπιακός  3-1 (45′ Πλουμάτος, 85′ Γεωργούσης πεν, 90+3′ Τσάβος / 80′ Σαντζάκου)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Άρης Πετρούπολης  0-0
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  1-1 (44′ Μουκίδης / 90+7′ Πλιάτσικας)
Φωστήρας – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  0-3 α.α.
AO Επισκοπής – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  3-1 (20′ Βαλαβανόπουλος πεν, 48′ Δωματάς, 54′ Λίμα / 2′ Σπαρτιάτης)
Ατσαλένιος – Προοδευτική  2-1 (40′ Λουμπάκης, 54′ Δαμιανάκης / 3′ Σταθόπουλος)
Αλμυρός – Χαϊδάρι  1-0 (29′ Καστελλιανάκης)
Πανιώνιος – Περαμαϊκός  4-1 (7′ Πουτουρίδης, 17′ Γλυνός, 20′ Ιγνατίδης, 58′ Στούπης / 41′ Ποζίκοβιτς)

2η αγωνιστική (17/9)
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-0
Ηλυσιακός – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-0 (67′ Κράσι)
Ελλοπιακός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  3-0 (25′ Σαντζάκου, 43′ Ριζάι, 68′ Μεγάλος πεν)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Φωστήρας  1-0 (39′ Τσιλιγκίρης)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – AO Επισκοπής  2-2 (25′ Λίτσκας, 58′ Κουκούλης / 45′-53′ πεν Βαλαβανόπουλος)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Ατσαλένιος  0-1 (29′ Λουμπάκης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αλμυρός  1-1 (84′ Παπαχρονόπουλος / 5′ Χαντί)
Προοδευτική – Πανιώνιος  1-0 (15′ Σταθόπουλος πεν)
Χαϊδάρι – Περαμαϊκός  2-0 (7′ Καλογερόπουλος, 27′ Αργυρίου)

3η αγωνιστική (24/9)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-2 (4′ Ζαχαρός / 30′ Νοκάι, 90+2′ Πήλιος)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Εθνικός  0-3 (3′ Μακρυγιάννης, 64′ Ντινιωτάκης, 88′ Ζωγραφάκης)
Φωστήρας – Ηλυσιακός  0-0
AO Επισκοπής – Ελλοπιακός  3-0 (44′ Δωματάς, 82′ Πάτας, 90+2′ Τζωρτζινάκης)
Ατσαλένιος – Άρης Πετρούπολης  1-2 (61′ Σφυρογιαννάκης / 52′ Τσιλιγκίρης, 60′ Κρητικός)
Αλμυρός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  2-0 (21′ Αγαπάκης, 68′ Καστελλιανάκης)
Πανιώνιος – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  4-0 (29′ Ιγνατίδης, 45+1′ Γεμιστός, 52′ Μπουρλάκης, 54′ Γροντής)
Περαμαϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-0
Χαϊδάρι – Προοδευτική  1-0 (49′ αυτογκόλ)

4η αγωνιστική (1/10)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-2 (62′ Κωνσταντίνου, 90+1′ Μπάρο)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Φωστήρας  2-1 (32′ Πιθαρούλης, 65′ Φουκαράκης / 43′ Γιαννιτσάνης)
Εθνικός – AO Επισκοπής  1-0 (5′ Αντωνίου)
Ηλυσιακός – Ατσαλένιος  1-0 (81′ Λέκκας)
Ελλοπιακός – Αλμυρός  1-2 (8′ Ιγκμπινόμπα / 52′-59′ Καστελλιανάκης)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (34′ Γροντής)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Περαμαϊκός  1-0 (56′ Μπαμπουλάκης πεν)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Χαϊδάρι  1-1 (29′ Καραγιάννης / 87′ Αργυρίου)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Προοδευτική  1-1 (57′ Παπαχρονόπουλος / 67′ Σταθόπουλος πεν)

5η αγωνιστική (7/10)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Φωστήρας  1-1 (49′ Ποτουρίδης / 76′ Τσουβαλτσίδης)
AO Επισκοπής – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  2-1 (34′ Βαλαβανόπουλος πεν, 62′ Ντότης / 30′ Μουκίδης)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  2-1 (24′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 90+5′ Γιακουμάκης / 90+2′ Μαρτσάκης)
Αλμυρός – Εθνικός  2-2 (16′-38′ Ρέγες / 61′ Ζωγραφάκης, 73′ Χρούστινετς)
Πανιώνιος – Ηλυσιακός  3-1 (63′-90+8′ Ιγνατίδης πεν, 90+9′ Τσιμπόκας / 8′ Χαρίτος)
Περαμαϊκός – Ελλοπιακός  2-1 (48′ Βαγγέλης, 58′ Ποσίνκοβιτς / 9′ Καλαμπόκας)
Χαϊδάρι – Άρης Πετρούπολης  1-1 (21′ Ερρίκος / 11′ Κορώνης)
Προοδευτική – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  3-1 (10′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος, 16′ Σταθόπουλος, 76′ Γαβράς/ 25′ Αυγουστάκης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  0-0

6η αγωνιστική (14/10)
AO Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-1 (2′ Λίμα / 48′ Αλμπάνης)
Φωστήρας – Ατσαλένιος  0-2 (10′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 77′ Νύκταρης)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Αλμυρός  0-0
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Πανιώνιος  0-0
Εθνικός – Περαμαϊκός  3-1 (48′-71 Κυριαζής, 85′ Αντωνίου / 7′ Αμανατίδης)
Ηλυσιακός – Χαϊδάρι  2-0 (26′ Κάρδαρης, 82′ Κράσι)
Ελλοπιακός – Προοδευτική  3-1 (38′ πεν-77′ Ριζάι, 85′ Βιέννας / 20′ Σταθόπουλος)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-1 (45′-61′ Τσιλιγκίρης / 90+3′ Σπαρτιάτης)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  5-2 (2′ Κεφαλούκος, 41′ Ρουμπάκης, 47′ Κωστάκης, 51′-80′ Σκουτέλης / 7′-79′ Κουτσουπιάς)

7η αγωνιστική (22/10)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ατσαλένιος  2-1 (8′ Ζαχαρός, 39′ Τσίπρας / 40′ Καϊμακαμούδης)
Αλμυρός – AO Επισκοπής  3-2 (15′ Πιερτζάκομι, 20′ Ξενοκτιστάκης, 90+8′ Γιαλούσης / 31-88′ Λίμα)
Πανιώνιος – Φωστήρας  2-0 (1′ Ιγνατίδης, 28′ Γεμιστός)
Περαμαϊκός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  1-0 (35′ Ποσίνκοβιτς)
Χαϊδάρι – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  2-1 (3′ Ματέο, 61′ Αποστολόπουλος / 55′ Φουκαράκης)
Προοδευτική – Εθνικός  0-2 (21′ αυτογκόλ, 37′ Κυριαζής)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (27′ Τασιούλης / 90+7′ Κασσιανός)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Ελλοπιακός  0-1 (38′ Ριζάι πεν)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Άρης Πετρούπολης  1-1 (22′ Λίτσκας / 25′ Τσίτσαρης)

8η αγωνιστική (29/10)
Αλμυρός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  3-1 (3′ Βακράκος, 38′ Γιαλούσης, 54′ Κοιλιάρας / 16′ Κωνσταντίνου)
Ατσαλένιος – Πανιώνιος  1-2 (22′ Καϊμακαμούδης / 20′ Γροντής, 34′ Μπουρλάκης)
AO Επισκοπής-Περαμαϊκός  1-0 (90′ Μουτζούρης)
Φωστήρας-Χαϊδάρι  1-0 (8′ Οικονομίκος)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-Προοδευτική  0-2 (38′ Σταθόπουλος πεν, 58′ Ανδριόπουλος)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου-Απόλλων Σμύρνης  3-3 (47′ Ντος Σάντος, 60′-80′ Κατσικοκέρης / 31′ Τασιούλης, 45′ Παπαχρονόπουλος, 68′ Περδόμο)
Εθνικός-ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  3-0 (28′ Μακρυγιάννης, 70′ Σεκούμπα, 86′ Ντινιωτάκης)
Ηλυσιακός-Ερμής Ζωνιανών  0-0
Ελλοπιακός-Άρης Πετρούπολης  0-2 (36′ Ρέτσος, 76′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν)

9η αγωνιστική (5/11)
ΑΟ Υπάτου-Πανιώνιος  1-2 (10′ Σταγάκης / 40′ Ζούλιας, 88′ αυτογκόλ)
Περαμαϊκός-Αλμυρός  1-1 (50′ Κοντάκος / 72′ Χαντί)
Χαϊδάρι-Ατσαλένιος  0-1 (82′ Μέμμος)
Προοδευτική-AO Επισκοπής  0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Φωστήρας  0-0
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  3-0 (24′ Κοντοές, 67′-72′ Καραγιάννης)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών-ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-1 (17′ Πιθαρούλης)
Άρης Πετρούπολης-Εθνικός  1-2 (4′ Θεοχάρης / 72′ Γεωργούσης πεν, 77′ Ζωγραφάκης)
Ελλοπιακός-Ηλυσιακός  0-1 (30′ Λέκκας)

10η αγωνιστική (12/11)
Περαμαϊκός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-2 (17′ Κοντάκος / 50′ Κωσταντίνου, 85′ Ποτουρίδης)
Πανιώνιος – Χαϊδάρι  2-1 (4′ Γεμιστός, 29′ Ιγνατίδης / 49′ Αργυρίου)
Αλμυρός – Προοδευτική  0-0
Ατσαλένιος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-1 (45′ Νύκταρης / 78′ Πιαστόπουλος)
AO Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  2-3 (72′ Κάμερον, 84′ Δωματάς / 17′ Καραγιάννης, 55′ αυτογκόλ, 90+2′ Στύλιανόπουλος)
Φωστήρας – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  1-0 (90+4′ Τσιμπόκας)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Άρης Πετρούπολης  0-1 (5′ Σκεντεράι)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Ελλοπιακός  2-0 (22′ Πήλιος, 85′ Πλουσής)
Ηλυσιακός – Εθνικός  1-1 (72′ Τσέργας / 23′ Βαλαβανόπουλος πεν)

11η αγωνιστική (19/11)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Χαϊδάρι  1-1 (50′ Ποτουρίδης / 3′ Γκρέμπι)
Προοδευτική – Περαμαϊκός  0-1 (88′ Παναγιωτάκης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πανιώνιος  1-2 (63′ Σάλα / 6′ Ιγνατίδης, 45′ Γεμιστός)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Αλμυρός  1-1 (80′ Καραγιάννης / 47′ Πιερτζάκομι)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ατσαλένιος  0-2 (25′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 77′ Γιακουμάκης)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – AO Επισκοπής  1-0 (45+1′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν)
Ελλοπιακός – Φωστήρας  1-1 (67′ Λαουρέν / 30′ Τσιμπόκας)
Ηλυσιακός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  2-0 (4′ Μαρίνου, 8′ Λέκκας)
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-0 (76′ Σεκούμπα)

12η αγωνιστική (26/11)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-2 (5′ Τσακίρης / 57′ Ζαχαρός, 84′ Αλμπάνης)
Χαϊδάρι – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (55′ Μέξης πεν)
Περαμαϊκός – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  1-0 (63′ Ποσίνκοβιτς)
Πανιώνιος – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  7-1 (24′ Γεμιστός, 44′-56′ Μπουρλάκης, 62′-90′ Ιγνατίδης, 69′ Χριστόπουλος, 82′ Γροντής / 64′ Κοζορώνης)
Αλμυρός – Άρης Πετρούπολης  3-0 α.α.
Ατσαλένιος – Ελλοπιακός  1-1 (67′ Καϊμακαμούδης / 26′ Μεγάλος)
AO Επισκοπής – Ηλυσιακός  1-0 (90+1′ Χάιδος)
Φωστήρας – Εθνικός  1-1 (72′ Στεφάνοβιτς / 36′ Ντινιωτάκης)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  0-3 α.α.

13η αγωνιστική (3/12)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (45′ Ποτουρίδης)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Προοδευτική  0-3 (27′ Λαζαρίδης, 39′ Θεοδωρίδης, 77′ Παπαγεωργίου)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Χαϊδάρι  1-2 (37′ Λίτσκας / 80′ Αργυρίου, 88′ Ματέα)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Περαμαϊκός  1-0 (65′ Κρητικός)
Ελλοπιακός – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (38′ Ιγνατίδης)
Ηλυσιακός – Αλμυρός  1-0 (13′ Κράσι)
Εθνικός – Ατσαλένιος  0-0
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – AO Επισκοπής  2-2 (43′ Καρλίτος, 60′ Σένκα / 37′ Λίμα, 90+4′ Πάτας)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Φωστήρας  2-1 (27′ Ρηγόπουλος, 67′ Δούμουρας / 76′ Τσατσαρής)

14η αγωνιστική (10/12)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-4 (90′ Μούζος / 19′ αυτογκόλ. 29′ Αρμένης, 45′ Ποτουρίδης, 90+2′ Πολυμέρης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  4-2 (36′ Τασιούλης, 42′-45+2′ πεν Καραγκούνης, 73′ Πιαστόπουλος / 77′ πεν-89′ Λίτσκας)
Προοδευτική – Άρης Πετρούπολης  2-2 (65′ Νικολόπουλος, 70′ Τσακίρης / 6′ αυτογκόλ, 88′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν)
Χαϊδάρι – Ελλοπιακός  0-0
Περαμαϊκός – Ηλυσιακός  0-2 (19′ Καλός, 82′ Κασσιανός)
Πανιώνιος – Εθνικός  1-1 (59′ αυτογκόλ / 57′ Γεωργούσης)
Αλμυρός – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  2-2 (16′ Ρέγες, 62′ Παπαδομιχελάκης / 13′ Πήλιος, 54′ Σένκα)
Ατσαλένιος – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  6-0 (9′ Βοργιάς, 15′ Σφυρογιαννάκης, 70′ Μέμμος, 76′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 81′ Λουμπάκης, 89′ Γιακουμάκης)
Φωστήρας – AO Επισκοπής  1-1 (38′ Καλάγια / 42′ Κεφαλάς)

15η αγωνιστική (17/12)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  0-1 (87′ Λίτσκας)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  3-1 (12′ Κρητικός Γ., 34′-44′ Κρητικός Σ. / 60′ Καραγιάννης πεν)
Ελλοπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-2 (12′ Λιάκος, 86′ Καραγκούνης πεν)
Ηλυσιακός – Προοδευτική  2-1 (84′ Βρυώνης, 90+3′ Τσέργας / 54′ Σταθόπουλος)
Εθνικός – Χαϊδάρι  3-0 (31′ Αντωνίου, 36′ Μακρυγιάννης, 71′ Σεκούμπα)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Περαμαϊκός  5-0 (25′-69′ Φουκαράκης, 41′ Κατσικοκέρης, 61′-71′ Νοκάι)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Πανιώνιος  0-4 (20′-36′-90+2′ Ιγνατίδης, 72′ Χριστόπουλος)
Φωστήρας – Αλμυρός  1-1 (9′ Μηλιώτης / 79′ Κέρι)
AO Επισκοπής – Ατσαλένιος  2-1 (72′ Κάμερον, 84′ Μίχος / 90+5′ Ικεότσα)

16η αγωνιστική (20/12)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΟ Υπάτου  2-1 (38′ Κρητικός Σ., 77′ Τσιλιγκίρης / 11′ Ποτουρίδης)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ελλοπιακός  1-1 (38′ Κωστάκης / 31′ Χασάι πεν)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Ηλυσιακός  1-2 (45+2′ Καραγιάννης πεν / 27′ Τσέργας, 34′ Κασσιάνος πεν)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Εθνικός  0-1 (61′ Γεωργούσης)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  4-3 (47′ Βουργουντζής, 68′ Ξενοπανάγος, 77′ Σταθόπουλος πεν, 83′ Παπαγεωργίου / 3′ Πήλιος, 22′ Νοκάι, 45+2′ Φουκαράκης)
Χαϊδάρι – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  5-0 (19′ Ματέα, 29′-43′ Γκρέμπι, 39′ Μουκίδης, 86′ Αργυρίου)
Περαμαϊκός – Φωστήρας  0-1 (63′ Στεφάνοβιτς)
Πανιώνιος – AO Επισκοπής  2-0 (52′ Γροντής πεν, 81′ Μπρέγκου)
Ατσαλένιος – Αλμυρός  1-0 (45+2′ Καϊμακαμούδης)

17η αγωνιστική (7/1)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ελλοπιακός  1-1 (4′ Βαλμάς πεν / 90′ Μεγάλος)
Ηλυσιακός – Άρης Πετρούπολης  2-1 (40′ Μακρίδης, 90′ Κάλλος / 11′ Τσατσαρής)
Εθνικός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  3-0 (10′ Χρούστινετς, 25′ Αντωνίου, 35′ Κυριαζής)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  3-0 (3′ Πήλιος, 23′ Κατσικοκέρης, 88′ Ντος Σάντος)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (73′ Καραγκούνης)
Φωστήρας – Προοδευτική  1-0 (35′ Τσιμπόκας)
AO Επισκοπής – Χαϊδάρι  1-1 (68′ Σουρνάκης / 44′ Μουκίδης)
Ατσαλένιος – Περαμαϊκός  2-1 (17′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 62′ Κερμενίδης / 3′ Ποσίνκοβιτς)
Αλμυρός – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (90+4′ Γεμιστός)

18η αγωνιστική (14/1)
Ηλυσιακός – ΑΟ Υπάτου  2-0 
(30′ Κασσιανός, 51′ Χριστόπουλος)
Ελλοπιακός – Εθνικός  0-4 (50′ Γεωργούσης, 68′ Μακρυγιάννης, 75′ Ντινιωτάκης πεν, 77′ Πολύζος)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  2-1 (27′-53′ Βλαχομήτρος / 70′ Ντος Σάντος πεν)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  3-0 (14′ Κωστάκης, 27′ Μπαμπουλάκης, 69′ Λίτσκας)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Φωστήρας  1-2 (60′ Μητάκης / 39′ πεν-51′ Τσιμπόκας)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – AO Επισκοπής  2-0 (79′ Σπαρτιάτης, 83′ Παπαχρονόπουλος)
Προοδευτική – Ατσαλένιος  1-0 (50′ Τσακίρης)
Χαϊδάρι – Αλμυρός  0-1 (74′ Παπαδομιχελάκης)
Περαμαϊκός – Πανιώνιος  0-3 (22′ Στούπης, 50′ Γεμιστός, 81′ Μπουρλάκης)

19η αγωνιστική (21/1)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Εθνικός  0-0
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Ηλυσιακός  2-0 (24′ Τσανάι, 80′ Αποστολόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ελλοπιακός  1-4 (84′ Μούκας / 16′-59′-75′ Βρέτος, 44′ Σπανός)
Φωστήρας – Άρης Πετρούπολης  0-2 (16′ Μενάι, 68′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν)
AO Επισκοπής – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-1 (83′ Αργκουέλο)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  3-3 (16′ πεν-39′-68′ Νύκταρης / 45+1′ Αντωνέας,74′ Σεφέρης, 90+1′ Θεοδωρίδης)
Αλμυρός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-0 (57′ Πιερτζάκομι, 83′ Αγαπάκης)
Πανιώνιος – Προοδευτική  2-1 (16′ Ιγνατίδης πεν, 45+3′ Μπρέγκου / 90+1′ Νικολόπουλος)
Περαμαϊκός – Χαϊδάρι  0-1 (81′ Ματέα)

20ή αγωνιστική (28/1)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΟ Υπάτου  0-1 (35′ Ποτουρίδης)
Εθνικός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  3-0 (39′-42′-88′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)
Ηλυσιακός – Φωστήρας  1-1 (1′ Καραγιάννης / 45+1′ Πεχλιβανίδης)
Ελλοπιακός – AO Επισκοπής  3-0 (59′ Μπρούνο πεν, 63′ Ριζάι πεν, 89′ Μάκο)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Ατσαλένιος  1-0 (65′ Τσιλιγκίρης)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Αλμυρός  2-2 (44′-89′ Σαρρής / 13′ Κέρι, 60′ Καστελλιανάκης πεν)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (71′ Ιγνατίδης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Περαμαϊκός  1-0 (90+8′ Καραγκούνης πεν)
Προοδευτική – Χαϊδάρι  1-1 (73′ Δρόσης / 33′ Αργυρίου)

21η αγωνιστική (4/2)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  6-0 (2′ πεν-9′-17′ Ποτουρίδης, 38′-40′ Αλμπάνης, 49′ Σταμάτης)
Φωστήρας – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-0
AO Επισκοπής – Εθνικός  1-4 (38′ Μπάρο / 28′ Γεωργούσης, 44′ Ντινιωτάκης πεν, 63′-82′ Μακρυγιάννης)
Ατσαλένιος – Ηλυσιακός  0-1 (65′ Λέκκας)
Αλμυρός – Ελλοπιακός  1-0 (28′ Καστελλιανάκης)
Πανιώνιος – Άρης Πετρούπολης  3-0 (10′ Καλάγια, 23′ Ιγνατίδης, 86′ Φερεκίδης)
Περαμαϊκός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  4-0 (28′ Κοντάκος, 67′-78′ Κουφουδάκης, 88′ Φιλιμέγκας)
Χαϊδάρι – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  1-0 (6′ Αργυρίου)
Προοδευτική – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-2 (41′ Σταθόπουλος πεν / 81′ Τασιούλης, 86′ Σπαρτιάτης)

22η αγωνιστική (11/2)
Φωστήρας – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-2 (90+3′ Γάγγος / 49′ Τιάγκο Νάνι, 73′ Ποτουρίδης)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – AO Επισκοπής  0-5 (14′ Τσαμπουράκης, 21′ Μέτα, 26′ Μπάρο, 39′ Πάτας, 70′ Κεφαλάς)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Ατσαλένιος  0-0
Εθνικός – Αλμυρός  0-2 (27′-47′ Πιερτζάκομι)
Ηλυσιακός – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (22′ Αρναρέλλης)
Ελλοπιακός – Περαμαϊκός  2-0 (18′ Χατζηλάμπρος, 78′ Τσέλος)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Χαϊδάρι  1-1 (72′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν / 37′ Βακράκος)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Προοδευτική  1-0 (90′ Λίτσκας)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-0 (82′ Δημητρίου πεν)

23η αγωνιστική (18/2)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – AO Επισκοπής  0-1 (62′ Κεφαλάς)
Ατσαλένιος – Φωστήρας  3-0 (36′ Νύκταρης, 50′ Παχής, 73′ Καϊμακαμούδης)
Αλμυρός – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  6-0 (1′-60′ Καστελλιανάκης, 17′ Πιερτζάκομι, 32′ Χαντί, 56′ Κέρι, 89′ Τζαγκαράκης)
Πανιώνιος – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  4-0 (6′ Γεμιστός, 52′ Στούπης, 54′-90+1′ Μπουρλάκης)
Περαμαϊκός – Εθνικός  1-1 (55′ Ποσίνκοβιτς / 57′ Σκεντεράι)
Χαϊδάρι – Ηλυσιακός  1-2 (90+3′ Αργυρίου / 27 Λέκκας, 53′ Καλός)
Προοδευτική – Ελλοπιακός  2-3 (19′ Λαζαρίδης, 77′ Σταθόπουλος πεν / 13′-21′ Μάκο, 86′ Μεγάλος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Άρης Πετρούπολης  0-0
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  0-1 (72′ Μπαμπουλάκης)

24η αγωνιστική (25/2)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-0 (8′ Μέμος)
AO Επισκοπής – Αλμυρός  0-4 (30′ Παπαδομιχελάκης, 41′-70′ Πιερτζάκομι, 53′ Αγαπάκης)
Φωστήρας – Πανιώνιος  0-1 (87′ Ιγνατίδης πεν)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Περαμαϊκός  1-2 (29′ Σταυρακόπουλος / 66′ Ποσίνκοβιτς, 72′ Κουφουδάκης)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Χαϊδάρι  1-0 (82′ Κατσικοκέρης)
Εθνικός – Προοδευτική  3-0 (27′ Πολύζος, 51′-59′ Γεωργούσης)
Ηλυσιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  0-1 (1′ Πιαστόπουλος)
Ελλοπιακός – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  6-0 (18′ Ριζάι, 39′ Χατζηλάμπρος, 76′ Αλομπισάτ, 78′-87′ Μάκο, 80′ Μπρούνο)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  2-1 (8′ Γκότοβος, 34′ Τσιλιγγίρης / 83′ Βιτώρος)

25η αγωνιστική (3/3)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αλμυρός  0-0
Πανιώνιος – Ατσαλένιος  5-0 (21′-61′ Μπουρλάκης, 25′ Γροντής, 28′-32′ Ιγνατίδης)
Περαμαϊκός – AO Επισκοπής  3-0 (48′-90′ Ποσίνκοβιτς, 53′ Κουφουδάκης πεν)
Χαϊδάρι – Φωστήρας  2-2 (38′ Πολίτης, 90+6′ Τσιούλος / 25′ Χατζηκυριάκος, 79′ Τσιμπόκας)
Προοδευτική – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  3-0 (5′-58′ Λαζαρίδης, 30′ Τσακίρης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-3 (69′ Καραγκούνης / 51′-70′ Τσανάι, 58′ Πήλιος)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Εθνικός  0-2 (42′ Ζωγραφάκης, 62′ Μακρυγιάννης)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (35′ Μπαμπουλάκης / 29′ Κασσιάνος)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Ελλοπιακός  0-1 (84′ Χατζηλάμπρος)

26η αγωνιστική (10/3)
Πανιώνιος – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-1 (23′ Γροντής πεν / 90+1′ Ποτουρίδης)
Αλμυρός – Περαμαϊκός  5-2 (4′ Καστελλιανάκης, 11′-69′ Αγαπάκης, 31′ Κέρι, 50′ Πιερτζάκομι / 45′ Κουφουδάκης, 90′ Ευθυμιάδης)
Ατσαλένιος – Χαϊδάρι  0-2 (40′ Βακράκος, 57′ Αργυρίου)
AO Επισκοπής – Προοδευτική  1-1 (60′ Μπάρο πεν / 49′ Λαζαρίδης)
Φωστήρας – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  1-1 (78′ Τσιμπόκας πεν / 34′ Χριστόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  5-0 (34′ Κωτσερίδης, 59′ πεν-72′-80′ Μπιλικαΐδης, 90′ Τάσσης)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  0-0
Εθνικός – Άρης Πετρούπολης  1-2 (45′ Γεωργούσης πεν / 56′ Γκότοβος, 60′ Κρητικός Σ.)
Ηλυσιακός – Ελλοπιακός  1-1 (45′ αυτογκόλ / 38′ Μπρούνο)

27η αγωνιστική (16/3)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Περαμαϊκός  3-0 (36′-90+1′ Ποτουρίδης πεν, 45+1′ Παπουτσογιαννόπουλος)
Χαϊδάρι – Πανιώνιος  2-2 (45′ Μπουτσικάρης, 84′ Ματέα πεν / 35′ Γεμιστός, 44′ Μπουρλάκης)
Προοδευτική – Αλμυρός  1-0 (84′ Λαζαρίδης πεν)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ατσαλένιος  1-1 (9′ Παπαχρονόπουλος / 24′ Σφυρογιαννάκης)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – AO Επισκοπής  0-0
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Φωστήρας  1-0 (90+4′ Μπαμπουλάκης πεν)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  4-2 (20′ Ντόη, 31′ Μουστάκης, 32′ Κρητικός, 41′ Τσίτσαρης / 10′ Κωτσερίδης, 57′ Μπιλικαΐδης)
Ελλοπιακός – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-1 (9′ Μάκο / 82′ αυτογκόλ)
Εθνικός – Ηλυσιακός  1-1 (39′ Γεωργούσης / 42′ Τσέργας)

28η αγωνιστική (24/3)
Χαϊδάρι – ΑΟ Υπάτου  1-0 (56′ Βακράκος)
Περαμαϊκός – Προοδευτική  0-3 (13′ Γαβράς, 15′ Τσακίρης, 50′ Λαζαρίδης)
Πανιώνιος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  2-2 (68′ Ιγνατίδης πεν, 90+7′ Πότσι / 22′ αυτογκόλ, 29′ Ρίλντι)
Αλμυρός – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  6-1 (15′-78′ Κέρι, 36′ Πιερτζάκομι, 49′ Πατινιώτης, 61′ Χαντί, 65′ Καστελλιανάκης / 21′ Δημήτρουλας)
Ατσαλένιος – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  1-1 (76′ Νύκταρης πεν / 44′ Παππάς)
AO Επισκοπής – Άρης Πετρούπολης  3-2 (5′ Μπάρο πεν, 69′ Μέτα, 90+1′ Κάμερον / 31′-35′ Κρητικός Σ.)
Φωστήρας – Ελλοπιακός  1-1 (26′ Χατζηκυριάκος / 28′ Μεγάλος)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ηλυσιακός  0-5 (18′ Κράσι, 23′ Tσέργας, 67′-89′ Καραγιάννης, 90+1′ Βρυώνης)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Εθνικός  1-3 (87′ Φουκαράκης / 7′-50′ Γεωργούσης, 45+2′ Ντινιωτάκης)

29η αγωνιστική (31/3)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Προοδευτική  0-2 (26′ αυτογκόλ, 71′ Νικολόπουλος)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Χαϊδάρι  1-0 (90+4′ Μελιόπουλος)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Περαμαϊκός  2-4 (2′ Σεφέρης, 14′ Μούζος / 18′ Κουφουδάκης, 33′-67′ Κοντάκος, 90+2′ Λάππας)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Πανιώνιος  3-4 (37′-49′ Ακουίνο, 60′ Κωστάκης / 27′-45+1′ Μπουρλάκης, 69′ Γροντής, 86′ Ιγνατίδης)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Αλμυρός  2-0 (41′ Τσιλιγκίρης πεν, 49′ Σκεντεράι)
Ελλοπιακός – Ατσαλένιος  2-1 (22′ Μπρούνο, 45′ Χατζηλάμπρος / 77′ Γιακουμάκης)
Ηλυσιακός – AO Επισκοπής  2-2 (55′ Λέκκας, 60′ Καραγιάννης / 68′-72′ Μπάρο)
Εθνικός – Φωστήρας  2-1 (51′ Γεωργούσης, 90+4′ Κυριαζής / 38′ Συριόπουλος)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-6 (20′-60′ Φουκαράκης, 24′-52′ Κατσικοκέρης, 81′ Νοκάι, 88′ Αποστολόπουλος)

30η αγωνιστική (7/4)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΟ Υπάτου  3-0 (32′ Χριστόπουλος, 49′ Πριόνας, 74′ Μελιόπουλος)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  5-0 (10′-27′ Τσακίρης, 12′ Λαζαρίδης, 80′ Δρόσης, 88′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Χαϊδάρι – Ερμής Ζωνιανών  2-0 (27′ Αργυρίου, 67′ Αννιτσάκης)
Περαμαϊκός – Άρης Πετρούπολης  1-2 (22′ Φιλιμέγκας / 14′ Ραυτόπουλος, 64′ Αμπάνκουα)
Πανιώνιος – Ελλοπιακός  5-0 (7′ Μπουρλάκης, 54′-63′-75′ Γεμιστός, 84′ Γροντής)
Αλμυρός – Ηλυσιακός  2-1 (4′ Πιερτζάκομι, 14′ Καστελλιανάκης / 39′ Κράσι)
Ατσαλένιος – Εθνικός  0-0
AO Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-3 (47′ Μέτα / 14′ Νοκάι, 24′ Φουκαράκης, 45+1′ Χριστογιάννης)
Φωστήρας – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά  6-0 (3′ πεν-15′ Τσιμπόκας, 25′ Λιμήτσιος, 34′ Χοτζάι, 42′ Μουκίδης, 70′ Χατζηκυριάκος)

31η αγωνιστική (14/4)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  4-0 (14′ Τιάγκο, 41′-85′ Ποτουρίδης, 89′ Πολυμέρης)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Απόλλων Σμύρνης  3-2 (14′ Μπαμπουλάκης πεν, 85′-90+4′ Τουρνάκης / 37′ Σάλλα, 42′ Κορφιάτης)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Προοδευτική  1-2 (66′ Κρητικός / 46′ Τσακίρης, 59′ Δρόσης)
Ελλοπιακός – Χαϊδάρι  1-0 (19′ Σπανός)
Ηλυσιακός – Περαμαϊκός  2-1 (16′-60′ πεν Λέκκας / 36′ Μαχμουτάι)
Εθνικός – Πανιώνιος  2-0 (2′ Αντωνίου, 55′ Γεωργούσης)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Αλμυρός  2-2 (38′ Μαρινάκης, 90+2′ Κατσικοκέρης / 5′ αυτογκόλ, 86′ Πιερτζάκομι)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Ατσαλένιος  0-2 (5′ Μέμος 38′ Ζέλιος)
AO Επισκοπής – Φωστήρας  2-2 (10′ Κεφαλάς, 58′ Κάμερον / 37′ Νέρες, 62′ Νέρες)

32η αγωνιστική (20/4)
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – ΑΟ Υπάτου
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Άρης Πετρούπολης
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ελλοπιακός
Προοδευτική – Ηλυσιακός
Χαϊδάρι – Εθνικός
Περαμαϊκός – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου
Πανιώνιος – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
Αλμυρός – Φωστήρας
Ατσαλένιος – AO Επισκοπής

33η αγωνιστική (24/4)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Άρης Πετρούπολης
Ελλοπιακός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ηλυσιακός – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής
Εθνικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Προοδευτική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Χαϊδάρι
Φωστήρας – Περαμαϊκός
AO Επισκοπής – Πανιώνιος
Αλμυρός – Ατσαλένιος

34η αγωνιστική (28/4)
Ελλοπιακός – ΑΟ Υπάτου
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Ηλυσιακός
Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Εθνικός
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ατρόμητος Πειραιά
Προοδευτική – Φωστήρας
Χαϊδάρι – AO Επισκοπής
Περαμαϊκός – Ατσαλένιος
Πανιώνιος – Αλμυρός

error: Protected