Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (5ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (13/11)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-0 (54′ Ψυχογιός)
Φωστήρας – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου  2-0 (15′-74′ Χριστόπουλος)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-0 (90+4′ Μελισσόπουλος)
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Άρης Πετρούπολης  2-1 (86′ Φραγκουλάκης, 90′ Μάγκας / 47′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Εθνικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-0 (7′ Σάμιος πεν, 55′ Μίλιτς πεν)
ΑΟ Πόρου – ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής  1-0 (32′ Καστελλιανάκης)
ΓΣ Μαρκό – Γιούχτας  0-0

2η αγωνιστική (20/11)

Φωστήρας – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  2-0 (41′ Νταούλιας, 45+2′ Πεχλιβανίδης)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-2 (11′ Λαμτσελάρι / 7′ Μελισσόπουλος, 38′ Μποτέ)
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Αλμυρός Γαζίου  3-0 (5′ Σένκα, 40′ Βακράκος, 79′ Αριστεινίδης)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Εθνικός  1-0 (76′ Χίσο)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΟ Πόρου  3-1 (39′ Αργυρίου πεν, 66′ Γκούφας, 90+2′ Αντωνακόπουλος / 22′ Αγριμάκης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΓΣ Μαρκό  1-1 (4′ Μουκίδης πεν / 40′ Κράσι)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – Γιούχτας  0-0

3η αγωνιστική (27/11)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-0
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Φωστήρας  2-0 (30′ Φραγκουλάκης πεν, 59′ Γκέτσι)
Εθνικός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-0
ΑΟ Πόρου – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου  1-0 (29′ Καστελλιανάκης)
ΓΣ Μαρκό – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-1 (8′-15′ Κράσι / 90′ Γούλας)
Γιούχτας – Άρης Πετρούπολης  1-1 (5′ Ροβίθης / 17′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-4 (7′-75′ Μαχμουτάι, 39′ Μουκίδης, 72′ Κοντοές)

4η αγωνιστική (4/12)

Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  7-2 (4′-83′ Κατσικοκέρης, 9′ πεν-68′ Φραγκουλάκης, 14′-23′-45′ Γκέτσι / 67′ Πασαλίδης, 78′ Ανδρίκος)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Εθνικός  1-1 (49′ Μελισσόπουλος / 2′ Νταλακούρας)
Φωστήρας – ΑΟ Πόρου  2-0 (36′ Χριστόπουλος, 58′ Μπερνιδάκης)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΓΣ Μαρκό   0-5 (14′-25′ Σουλελές, 34′ Νατσιόπουλος πεν, 64′-85′ Κράσι)
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Γιούχτας  0-1 (57′ Γιαλούσης πεν)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΟ Αγίας Παρασκευής  1-0 (64′ Χίσο πεν)
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1 (52′ Αργυρίου / 44′ Μουκίδης)

5η αγωνιστική (11/12)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Εθνικός
ΑΟ Πόρου – Αλμυρός Γαζίου
ΓΣ Μαρκό – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου
Γιούχτας – Φωστήρας
ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου
Άρης Πετρούπολης – Θύελλα Ραφήνας

6η αγωνιστική (17/12)

ΑΟ Πόρου – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Εθνικός – ΓΣ Μαρκό
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Γιούχτας
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής
Φωστήρας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Άρης Πετρούπολης
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας

7η αγωνιστική (21/12)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – ΓΣ Μαρκό
Γιούχτας – ΑΟ Πόρου
ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής – Εθνικός
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αλμυρός Γαζίου
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Φωστήρας
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος

8η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)

Γιούχτας – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
ΓΣ Μαρκό – ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής
ΑΟ Πόρου – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Εθνικός – Άρης Πετρούπολης
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου
Φωστήρας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος

9η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Γιούχτας
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΓΣ Μαρκό
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΟ Πόρου
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – Εθνικός
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Αλμυρός Γαζίου
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Φωστήρας

10η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής – Άρης Πετρούπολης
Γιούχτας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΓΣ Μαρκό – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου
ΑΟ Πόρου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Εθνικός – Φωστήρας
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου

11η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Άρης Πετρούπολης
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΑΟ Τυμπακίου – ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Γιούχτας
Φωστήρας – ΓΣ Μαρκό
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΟ Πόρου
Εθνικός – Αλμυρός Γαζίου

12η αγωνιστική (4/2/2023)

Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Άρης Πετρούπολης – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευής – Φωστήρας
Γιούχτας – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου
ΓΣ Μαρκό – Αλμυρός Γαζίου
ΑΟ Πόρου – Εθνικός

13η αγωνιστική (8/2/2023)

ΑΕ Μοσχάτουυ – ΑΟ Τυμπακίου
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Φωστήρας – Άρης Πετρούπολης
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΑΟ Αγία Παρασκευήςς
Εθνικός – Γιούχτας
ΓΣ Μαρκό – ΑΟ Πόρου

error: Protected