Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική, 6ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Παναιγιάλειος  3-0 (25′-57′ Χατζησάββας, 65′ Μπαξεβάνος)
Ιάλυσος – Παλληνιακός  3-2 (26′ Δελαπόρτας, 50′ αυτογκόλ, 80′ Μισέλ πεν / 54′ Ζέλο, 90′ Κωστόπουλος)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-2 (32′ Σταυρόπουλος / 26′ Ντόμας, 80′ Μικελάτος)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  1-1 (35′ Βατσής / 5′ Μανωλιάς πεν)
Πανμοβριακός – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανηλειακός  2-1 (14′ Χαρακτίδης, 50′ Ζέκιο / 85′ Χατζηστάμου)
Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός

2η αγωνιστική
Αχαρναϊκός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-1 (27′ Γλυνός)
Παναιγιάλειος – Ιάλυσος  0-2 (23′ Σταυλάς, 65′ Δελαπόρτας)
Παλληνιακός – Νίκη Τραγανού  3-0 (51′ Σάμιος πεν, 78′ Ζέλο, 90+ Τρυφιάτης)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Πανμοβριακός  2-0 (11′ Νικολόπουλος, 40′ Πολίτης)
Αστέρας Αμαλιδάς – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-2 (34′ Χαρακτίδης πεν, 67′ Μαραθιανός)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Πανηλειακός  1-2 (40′ Πατσίλης / 25′-90′ Μπαρμπαρούσης)
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων

3η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ιάλυσος  0-1 (25′ Περογαμβράκης)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αχαρναϊκός  2-0 (62′ Τρίγκας πεν, 77′ Τσιριγώτης)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Παναιγιάλειος  1-4 (72′ Ακασού πεν / 8′ πεν-38′ Φουρτάδο, 62′ Μητρόπουλος, 88′ Σκούτας)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Παλληνιακός  0-3 (4′ Ματσαδές, 43′ Σάμιος, 56′ Ζέλο)
Πανηλειακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  3-2 (22′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 36′ Παναγόπουλος, 45′ Αντωνόπουλος / 32′ Γούρμος, 59′ Μικελάτος)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  0-0
Ρεπό: Πανμοβριακός

4η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  1-1 (35′ Τρίγκας Ν. / 8′ Μπουρλάκης)
Ιάλυσος – Νίκη Τραγανού  3-0 (18′ Περογαμβράκης, 36′ Μίσελ, 45′ Βελλίνης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Πανμοβριακός  1-0 (78′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-1 (38′ Σκούτας, 44′ Φουρτάδο / 60′ Ζέκιο)
Παλληνιακός – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  2-1 (12′ Ζέλο, 29′ Ματσαδές / 70′ Πατσίλης)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  2-0 (8′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Μικελάτος)
Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός

5η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Νίκη Τραγανού  1-1 (45′ Γιώργου / 50′ Βατσής)
Πανμοβριακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-1 (14′ Τρίγκας Ν. πεν, 17′ Αγγελής / 12′ Νιφορόπουλος Γ.)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ιάλυσος  0-1 (83′ Μίσελ πεν)
Πανηλειακός – Αχαρναϊκός  0-0
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Παναιγιάλειος  0-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παλληνιακός  0-0
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

6η αγωνιστική
Πανμοβριακός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  1-1 (80′ Χριστόπουλος / 20′ Χατζησάββας)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-1 (23′ Ντζελό, 90+ Καλογερόπουλος / 18′ Χαρακτινός πεν)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Πανηλειακός  1-0 (53′ Γεωργαντόπουλος)
Ιάλυσος – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  2-1 (71′ Μισέλ, 76′ Βελλίνης / 81′ Μπάρδης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  3-0 (23′ Τσιρλίδης, 31′ Νέρες πεν, 45′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
Παναιγιάλειος – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-1 (16′ Φουρτάδο / 34′ Ντόμας)
Ρεπό: Παλληνιακός

7η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-1 (38′ Ντουαλά / 26′ Χαρακτίδης)
Πανηλειακός – Πανμοβριακός  1-1 (18′ Μπαρμπαρούσης / 90+ αυτογκόλ)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Νίκη Τραγανού  1-0 (2′ Αρφαράς)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  0-2 (13′ Τρίγκας Ν. πεν, 70′ Καλλιτσουνάκης)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Ιάλυσος  1-0 (63′ Μπούνας)
Παλληνιακός – Αχαρναϊκός  2-1 (37′-45′ Ζέλο / 71′ Νέρες πεν)
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

8η αγωνιστική
Πανηλειακός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-2 (31′ Χατζησάββας πεν, 66′ Ντουαλά)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  4-1 (29′ Μαργέτης, 52′ Μαραθιανός, 81′ Δημητρίου, 87′ Σαντίκου / 61′ Μπάρδης)
Πανμοβριακός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  1-0 (44′ αυτογκόλ)
Νίκη Τραγανού – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  2-1 (45+ Λούτζι, 72′ Γαργαρώνης / 85′ Γούρμος)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παλληνιακός  2-2 (60′-90+ Παπαδόπουλος / 8′ Κολοτούρος, 79′ Σάμιος)
Αχαρναϊκός – Παναιγιάλειος  3-0 (14′ Τσιρλίδης, 57′ Τσιντώνης, 68′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
Ρεπό: Ιάλυσος

9η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  5-0 (4′-13′ Μπουρλάκης, 24′-53′ Χατζησάββας, 88′ Ντουαλά)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Πανηλειακός  0-1 (10′ Σταθάτος)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-0
Παλληνιακός – Πανμοβριακός  4-1 (28′ Βλάχος, 45′-65′ Σάμιος, 73′ Κυριόπουλος / 90+ Παλιάτσας)
Παναιγιάλειος – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  1-1 (46′ Φουρτάδο / 51′ Γεωργαντόπουλος)
Ιάλυσος – Αχαρναϊκός  2-1 (2′ Μακρυδημήτρης, 90+ Μισέλ πεν / 55′ Μπουλγκουρίδης)
Ρεπό: Νίκη Τραγανού

10η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-2 (12′ Ντουαλά πεν, 90+5′ Χατζησάββας πεν)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-1 (61′ Αφράτης / 45′ Μπούνας)
Πανηλειακός – Παλληνιακός  2-0 (2′ Σταθάτος, 79′ Μπαρμπαρούσης)
Πανμοβριακός – Παναιγιάλειος  1-1 (90+ Πυρρής / 75′ Σκούτας)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Αχαρναϊκός  1-0 (90′ Ακασού πεν)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Ιάλυσος  0-0
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας

11η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  2-1 (8′-34′ Μπουρλάκης / 74′ Μπούνας)
Παλληνιακός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  1-0 (4′ Ματσαδές)
Παναιγιάλειος – Πανηλειακός  2-2 (73′ Λούγκος, 88′ Καλούδης / 7′-18′ Μπαρμπαρούσης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  3-0 (54′ Μπουλγκουρίδης, 57′ Μπρέμπος, 74′ Τσιρλίδης)
Ιάλυσος – Πανμοβριακός  2-1 (17′ Μακρυδημήτρης, 26′ Περογαμβράκης / 65′ Πυρρής)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  1-1 (90+ Παπαχριστόπουλος / 73′ Σχοινάς)
Ρεπό: Φοίβος Κρεμαστής

12η αγωνιστική
Παλληνιακός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-1 (5′ Μπουρλάκης)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Παναιγιάλειος  1-1 (43′ Γεωργακόπουλος / 29′ Κούτνικ)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Αχαρναϊκός  1-1 (73′ Ορφανίδης / 68′ Δήμου)
Πανηλειακός – Ιάλυσος  0-1 (65′ Τσούπρος)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  1-0 (39′ Μαραθιανός)
Πανμοβριακός – Νίκη Τραγανού  1-1 (15′ Νιφορόπουλος Π. / 22′ Βατσής)
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

13η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Παλληνιακός  2-2 (19′ Φουρτάδο πεν, 45+ Τζανουλίνος / 38′ Σάμιος, 66′ Δημητρίου)
Αχαρναϊκός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-1 (28′ Νικολόπουλος Θ.)
Ιάλυσος – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας  6-0 (4′-13′ Βελλίνης, 8′-73′ Δελαπόρτας, 22′ Τσούπρος, 39′ Περογαμβράκης)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  3-0 (79′ Παπαδόπουλος, 90+ Καταβάτης, 90+ Τσιριγώτης πεν)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Πανηλειακός  1-3 (77′ Σκοζάι / 42′ Αρβανίτης, 82′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 90+ Τσίγκρηλας)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανμοβριακός  2-0 (89′-90+ Μαραθιανός)
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Ρόδου

14η αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-2 (20′ Μπουρλάκης, 33′ Χατζησάββας)
Παλληνιακός – Ιάλυσος  0-2 (71′-86′ Περογαμβράκης)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-1 (61′ Μπούνας, 81′ Γούρμος / 59΄Τσιριγώτης)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Νίκη Τραγανού  0-2 (23′ Κολοτούρος Δ., 34′ Σωτηρόπουλος)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Πανμοβριακός  0-2 (68′ Πύρρης, 88′ Αποστολόπουλος)
Πανηλειακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-0
Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός

15η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Αχαρναϊκός  1-0 (48′ Ντουαλά)
Ιάλυσος – Παναιγιάλειος  3-0 (26′ Παναγιωτόπουλος, 53′ Περογαμβράκης, 82′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Παλληνιακός  2-2 (41′-62′ πεν Βατσής / 53′ Μπαμίχας, 90+ Δημητρίου πεν)
Πανμοβριακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-1 (58′ Νιφορόπουλος / 75′ Μπούνας)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  3-0 (24′ Σουλτανίδης, 74′ Χαρακτίδης πεν, 90+ Μαραθιανός)
Πανηλειακός – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  2-0 (62′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 75′ Σταθάτος)
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων

16η αγωνιστική
Ιάλυσος – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-0
Αχαρναϊκός – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  0-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Νίκη Τραγανού  0-0
Παλληνιακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-1 (90+ Κολοτούρος / 19′ Χαρακτίδης)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Πανηλειακός  4-4 (7′ Ντόμας, 36′ Νικολόπουλος Θ., 48′ Μικελάτος, 59′ Γούρμος / 8′-68′-90′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 33′ Σταθάτος)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  0-2 (28′ Γκινής, 43′ Λαμίν)
Ρεπό: Πανμοβριακός

17η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-0 (42′ Γεωργίου, 61′ Καρπαθάκης)
Νίκη Τραγανού – Ιάλυσος  0-2 (32′ πεν-45+ Περογαμβράκης)
Πανμοβριακός – Αχαρναϊκός  1-1 (28′ Νιφορόπουλος / 90′ Καρβουνίδης πεν)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Παναιγιάλειος  4-0 (14′-30′ Μπουντάκης, 21′ Μαραθιανός, 45+ Μαργέτης)
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Παλληνιακός  0-1 (38′ Σάμιος)
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-4 (20′-45′ Γούρμος, 71′ Μπούνας, 72′ Παπαλάμπρος)
Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός

18η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Τραγανού – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  1-2 (42′ Βατσής / 8′ Χατζησάββας, 62′ Μπουρλάκης)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Πανμοβριακός  3-0 (10′ Παπαδόπουλος, 22′ Τσιριγώτης, 59′ Λίπι)
Ιάλυσος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-0 (67’Δωματάς πεν, 78′ Στεφανίδης)
Αχαρναϊκός – Πανηλειακός  0-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής  0-0
Παλληνιακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-1 (65′ Γούρμος πεν)
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας

19η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Πανμοβριακός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Νίκη Τραγανού
Πανηλειακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Ιάλυσος
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Αχαρναϊκός
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παναιγιάλειος
Ρεπό: Παλληνιακός

20η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Πανμοβριακός – Πανηλειακός
Νίκη Τραγανού – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
Ιάλυσος – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αχαρναϊκός – Παλληνιακός
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

21η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Πανηλειακός
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Πανμοβριακός
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Νίκη Τραγανού
Παλληνιακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Παναιγιάλειος – Αχαρναϊκός
Ρεπό: Ιάλυσος

22η αγωνιστική
Φοίβος ΚρεμαστήςωΔιαγόρας Ρόδου
Πανηλειακός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Πανμοβριακός – Παλληνιακός
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναιγιάλειος
Αχαρναϊκός – Ιάλυσος
Ρεπό: Νίκη Τραγανού

23η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Φοίβος Κρεμαστής
Παλληνιακός – Πανηλειακός
Παναιγιάλειος – Πανμοβριακός
Αχαρναϊκός – Νίκη Τραγανού
Ιάλυσος – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας

error: Protected