Κατηγορίες

SL2 (1ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (6/11)

Απόλλων Πόντου – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-1 (73′ Αντεσίνα)
ΑΕΛ – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  3-0 (15′-19′ Όγκμποε, 23′ Παπαγεωργίου Κ.)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – ΠΑΟΚ Β  1-1 (90+5′ Μπουόλι / 53′ Χατζηστραβός)
Μακεδονικός – Νίκη Βόλου  2-0 (45′ πεν-80′ πεν Τσουκάνης πεν)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Απόλλων Λάρισας  5-2 (20′ Μαρτίνης, 26′ Αθανασακόπουλος, 65′ αυτογκόλ, 70′ Ηλιάδης, 90′ Ανδρικόπουλος / 47′ Ζαχαράκης, 72′ Καλούσης)
Πανσερραϊκός – Θεσπρωτός  1-1 (81′ Σαΐντ πεν / 69′ Δρίτσας)
Ηρακλής – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1 (86′ Τότσκα / 26′ Πέττας)
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

2η αγωνιστική (13/11)

Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας   0-2 (39′ Σκόνδρας, 59′ Κοζορώνης)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Απόλλων Πόντου  0-1 (17′ Μπελεβώνης)
ΠΑΟΚ Β – ΑΕΛ  1-0 (31′ Γκορντετζιάνι)
Νίκη Βόλου – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  1-1 (60′ Μιράντα / 43′ Μπουόλι)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Μακεδονικός  1-0 (80′ Σιατραβάνης)
Θεσπρωτός – Παναθηναϊκός Β  2-2 (27′ Μπίκας, 55′ Πέρεζ / 54′ Αθανασακόπουλος, 83′ Σαρδέλης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (67′ Σαΐντ)
Ρεπό : Ηρακλής

3η αγωνιστική (20/11)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  2-0 (41′ Δημόπουλος, 80′ Αθανασιάδης)
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΠΑΟΚ Β  1-2 (86′ Καλογέρης / 37′-55′ Μπράντονιτς)
ΑΕΛ – Νίκη Βόλου  1-0 (37′ Όγκμποε)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-2 (56′ Ιωάννου / 16′-83′ Ζαχαράκης)
Μακεδονικός – Θεσπρωτός  2-0 (60′ Μιλισάβλιεβιτς, 63′ Σιμόνι)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-1 (53′ Ταβάρες / 17′ Τσιπούρας)
Πανσερραϊκός – Ηρακλής  0-2 (25′-53′ Γιουμπιτάνα)
Ρεπό : Διαγόρας Ρόδου

4η αγωνιστική (27/11)

ΠΑΟΚ Β – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (70′-74′ Τζίμας)
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-1 (79′ Λαϊουέλ)
Ηρακλής – Παναθηναϊκός Β  2-3 (12′ Τομάς, 54′ Μιλούνοβιτς πεν / 32′-43′ Μπιλάλ, 90+1′ Σαρδέλης)
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Μακεδονικός  0-0
Θεσπρωτός – ΝΠΣ Βέροια  1-1 (42′ Κωνσταντίνου / 64′ Φασίδης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΕΛ  0-2 (34′ Πεντρόζο, 60′ Όγκμποε)
Νίκη Βόλου – Απόλλων Πόντου  3-0 (10′ Σιαφά, 44′-50′ Μιράντα)
Ρεπό : Πανσερραϊκός

5η αγωνιστική (4/12)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Νίκη Βόλου  1-0 (41′ Γκόλιας)
Απόλλων Πόντου – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-1 (75′ Ντιουλγκέροφ)
ΑΕΛ – Θεσπρωτός  2-0 (33′ Νίνο, 61′ Νικολιάς)
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας  1-0 (84′ Ορφανίδης πεν)
Μακεδονικός – Ηρακλής  2-0 (7′ Σιμόνι, 51′ Σάντσεθ)
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Πανσερραϊκός  0-1 (85′ Κατσαντώνης)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΠΑΟΚ Β  2-3 (47′ Τάτσης, 60′ Παραστατίδης / 17′-85′ Μπράντονιτς πεν, 69′ Τζίμας)
Ρεπό : Ηρακλής Λάρισας

6η αγωνιστική (11/12)

Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Νίκη Βόλου – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Πανσερραϊκός – Μακεδονικός
Ηρακλής – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΑΕΛ
Θεσπρωτός – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ρεπό : Παναθηναϊκός Β

7η αγωνιστική (18/12)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Θεσπρωτός
Απόλλων Πόντου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΛ – Ηρακλής
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Πανσερραϊκός
Μακεδονικός – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Νίκη Βόλου
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΚ Β

8η αγωνιστική (21/12)

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Θεσπρωτός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Νίκη Βόλου – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Πανσερραϊκός – ΑΕΛ
Ηρακλής – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ρεπό : Μακεδονικός

9η αγωνιστική (4/1/2023)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ηρακλής
Απόλλων Πόντου – Πανσερραϊκός
ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός Β
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Μακεδονικός
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Θεσπρωτός
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ρεπό : Νίκη Βόλου

10η αγωνιστική (8/1/2023)

Πανσερραϊκός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ηρακλής – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Θεσπρωτός – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Νίκη Βόλου
Μακεδονικός – ΑΕΛ
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ρεπό : ΝΠΣ Βέροια

11η αγωνιστική (15/1/2023)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Απόλλων Πόντου – Μακεδονικός
ΑΕΛ – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Νίκη Βόλου – Θεσπρωτός
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Ηρακλής
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Πανσερραϊκός
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λάρισας

12η αγωνιστική (22/1/2023)

Μακεδονικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Πανσερραϊκός – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Ηρακλής – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Νίκη Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός – Απόλλων Λάρισας
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Απόλλων Πόντου
Ρεπό : ΑΕΛ

13η αγωνιστική (29/1/2023)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Απόλλων Πόντου – ΑΕΛ
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Νίκη Βόλου – Ηρακλής
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Πανσερραϊκός
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Μακεδονικός
Ρεπό : Θεσπρωτός

14η αγωνιστική (5/2/2023)

ΑΕΛ – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
ΝΠΣ Βέροια – Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Μακεδονικός – Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Παναθηναϊκός Β – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Πανσερραϊκός – Νίκη Βόλου
Ηρακλής – Απόλλων Λάρισας
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Θεσπρωτός
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Πόντου

15η αγωνιστική (12/2/2023)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Απόλλων Πόντου
Θεσπρωτός – Ηρακλής
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Πανσερραϊκός
Νίκη Βόλου – Παναθηναϊκός Β
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Μακεδονικός
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΝΠΣ Βέροια
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΑΕΛ
Ρεπό : Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

error: Protected