Κατηγορίες
Γ Εθνική LIVE!

SL2 – Play Out

1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (24/3)

Κοζάνη – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  1-0 (87′ Γιάκος)
Καμπανιακός – ΠΑΟΚ Β  3-2 (17′ Λαγωνίδης, 18-39′ Γιουκούδης, 63′ Τότσκα / 48′ Δαρέλας πεν, 54′ Παντεκίδης)
Αιολικός – Ηρακλής  1-1 (28′ Ενομό / 13′ Κούστα)

2η αγωνιστική (31/3)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Καμπανιακός  0-1 (77′ Φροσύνης)
Ηρακλής – Κοζάνη  1-1 (49′ Γκμπενιόν / 70′ Σουλιώτης)
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Αιολικός  2-1 (29′ Σελιμάι, 57′ Δαρέλας / 90+3′ Κολλαράς)

3η αγωνιστική (3/4)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ηρακλής  0-0
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Κοζάνη  4-2 (39′ Γκούμας, 59′ Σαποβάλοφ, 61′ Δαρέλας, 66′ Μπράντονιτς / 30′ Καλλέργης, 64′ αυτογκόλ)
Καμπανιακός – Αιολικός   0-1 (40′ Σαραντίδης)

4η αγωνιστική (7/4)

Ηρακλής – ΠΑΟΚ Β  2-1 (28′ Κούστα, 37′ Ισνάλδο / 90+3′ Δαρέλας)
Κοζάνη – Καμπανιακός  2-2 (48′ Σουλιώτης, 66′ Σιατραβάνης / 38′ Γιουκούδης, 45+6′ Τότσκα)
Αιολικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  0-1 (90+2′ Κονίλιο)

5η αγωνιστική (14/4)

ΠΑΟΚ Β – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  2-0 (9′ Κανίς, 81′ Γκούμας)
Καμπανιακός – Ηρακλής  0-1 (34′ Γκερμούς)
Αιολικός – Κοζάνη  0-0

6η αγωνιστική (21/4)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Κοζάνη
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Καμπανιακός
Αιολικός – Ηρακλής

7η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Καμπανιακός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Κοζάνη – Ηρακλής
ΠΑΟΚ Β – Αιολικός

8η αγωνιστική (8/5)

Ηρακλής – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Κοζάνη – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Αιολικός – Καμπανιακός

9η αγωνιστική (15/5)

ΠΑΟΚ Β – Ηρακλής
Καμπανιακός – Κοζάνη
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αιολικός

10η αγωνιστική (22/5)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΠΑΟΚ Β
Ηρακλής – Καμπανιακός
Κοζάνη – Αιολικός

 

2ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (24/3)

Αιγάλεω – Παναθηναϊκός Β  0-0
Διαγόρας – Ολυμπιακός Β  1-0 (86′ Λούκιτ)
Παναχαϊκή – Γιούχτας  0-1 (31′ Μπρους)

2η αγωνιστική (31/3)

Παναθηναϊκός Β – Διαγόρας  0-1 (16′ Μανιάς)
Γιούχτας – Αιγάλεω  0-2 (62′ Ναζίμ, 90′ Σταμένκοβιτς)
Ολυμπιακός Β – Παναχαϊκή  5-0 (29′ πεν-56′ Μπα, 35′-65′ Μπρνιτς, 48′ Μαρίνος)

3η αγωνιστική (3/4)

Παναθηναϊκός Β – Γιούχτας  3-0 (11′ Μπιλάλ, 39′ Αθανασακόπουλος πεν, 82′ Φουρτάδο πεν)
Ολυμπιακός Β – Αιγάλεω  1-3 (8′ Μαρίνος / 16′ Σταμένκοβιτς, 28′ Μπουλάρι, 78′ Μπάμπης)
Διαγόρας – Παναχαϊκή  2-2 (40′ Δημητρίου, 54′ Μανιάς / 51′ αυτογκόλ, 79′ Ντε Τομάς)

4η αγωνιστική (7/4)

Γιούχτας – Ολυμπιακός Β  3-2 (51′ Αλεξόπουλος πεν, 62′ Μπουτσάκης, 90+5′ Κωστανάσιος / 22′ Τσέλιος, 87′ Μπα πεν)
Αιγάλεω – Διαγόρας  1-1 (59′ Μπουλάρι / 90+4′ Λεσάι)
Παναχαϊκή – Παναθηναϊκός Β  2-0 (21′ Ζέκοφ, 52′ Ντε Τόμας πεν)

5η αγωνιστική (14/4)

Ολυμπιακός Β – Παναθηναϊκός Β  0-1 (87′ Φουρτάδο)
Διαγόρας – Γιούχτας  1-0 (39′ Μανιάς)
Αιγάλεω – Παναχαϊκή  1-0 (18′ Ζαμόρα)

6η αγωνιστική (21/4)

Παναθηναϊκός Β – Αιγάλεω
Ολυμπιακός Β – Διαγόρας
Γιούχτας – Παναχαϊκή

7η αγωνιστική (28/4)

Διαγόρας – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Αιγάλεω – Γιούχτας
Παναχαϊκή – Ολυμπιακός Β

8η αγωνιστική (8/5)

Γιούχτας – Παναθηναϊκός Β
Αιγάλεω – Ολυμπιακός Β
Παναχαϊκή – Διαγόρας

9η αγωνιστική (15/5)

Ολυμπιακός Β – Γιούχτας
Διαγόρας – Αιγάλεω
Παναθηναϊκός Β – Παναχαϊκή

10η αγωνιστική (22/5)

Παναθηναϊκός Β – Ολυμπιακός Β
Γιούχτας – Διαγόρας
Αιγάλεω – Παναχαϊκή

error: Protected