Κατηγορίες
Γ Εθνική LIVE!

Β ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας (Play Off-Play Out)

Play Off

1η αγωνιστική (25/2, 15.30)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας  2-0 (26′ Πατσιαβούρας, 87′ Κωνσταντάκος)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  4-1 (38′ Τσιφλίδης Μ. πεν, 58′ Τσιολάκης, 68′ Ηλιάδης Α. πεν, 70′ Ηλιάδης Γ. / 34′ Μπλιάτκας)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  2-1 (52′ Μάρκου, 72′ Κίτσας Γ. / 54′ Βαρθολομαίος)

2η αγωνιστική (3/3, 15.30)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  0-4 (39′-55′ Ηλιάδης Γ., 47′ Λιλιόπουλος, 77′ Μπιλαδέρης)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  0-4 (19′-90+2′ πεν Γαβριηλίδης, 30′-74′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-2 (8′ Όμπιντικ, 13′ Τζέπης Χ.)

3η αγωνιστική (9/3, 16.00)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  2-0 (41′ Χαλβατζής, 60′ Δάμτσιος)
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  0-3 (52′-83′ Παπαδόπουλος, 78′ Τσίλης Δ.Κ.)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-1 (53′ Κίτσας Γ.)

4η αγωνιστική (17/3, 16.00)

Θύελλα Σταυρού – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  3-0 (67′-70′ Παπαδόπουλος, 83′ Γαβριηλίδης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας  7-2 (7′-14′-30′-37′ Κίτσας Γ., 9′ Μαρτσέλος Ε., 20′ Τόζογλου, 74′ Αναστασόπουλος / 70′-80′ Κονκέζος)
(20/3) Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  0-0

5η αγωνιστική (24/3, 16.00)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας  2-1 (40′ Μήτσικας Αν., 59′ Σύρκος / 85′ Χαλβατζής)
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  5-1 (33′-42′-61′ Μανωλόπουλος, 44′ Μουρατίδης, 81′ Τσιφλίδης Μ. / 5′ Χουρίδης)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  5-2 (5′ Αναστασόπουλος, 7′ αυτογκόλ, 61′ Μπουκλάς Α., 73′ Κίτσας Γ., 90′ Μαρτσέλος Ε. /49′-69′ Πατσιαβούρας)

6η αγωνιστική (31/3, 16.00)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας – Θύελλα Σταυρού  0-1 (44′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  1-2 (45′ Μήτσικας Αν. / 29′-48′ Τσιφλίδης Μ.)
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας 1-6 (9′ αυτογκόλ / 20′ Μάρκου, 53′-55′ Αναστασόπουλος, 60′-80′-88′ Κίτσας Γ.)

7η αγωνιστική (7/4, 17.00)

Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας  4-3 (7′ Τσιολάκης, 62’Δαλήγγαρος, 63′ Συμπεθέρης, 85′ Βοργιατζίδης πεν / 28′ πεν-75′ Χαλβατζής, 30′ Κονκέζος)
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας  4-0 (12′ Παπαδόπουλος, 53′ Γαβριηλίδης, 66′ Τάνης, 83′ Πατσιαβούρας)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  4-2 (5′ Μάρκου, 27′-42′ Αναστασόπουλος, 35′ Κίτσας Γ. / 32′ Σάκκος, 53′ αυτογκόλ)

8η αγωνιστική (14/4, 17.00)

Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας  2-0 (78′ Βασιλείου, 80′ Καρούτσος)
Θύελλα Σταυρού – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας  4-0 (3′ Κωνσταντάκος, 32′ Τάνης, 36′ Παπαδόπουλος, 85′ Μελιόπουλος)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού  1-0 (74′ Τοπαλίδης)

9η αγωνιστική (21/4, 17.00)

Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας – Αχιλλέας Νάουσας
Ατρόμητος Διαβατού – Θύελλα Σταυρού
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

10η αγωνιστική (28/4, 17.00)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας Βαρβάρας – Ολυμπιακός Νάουσας
Αχιλλέας Νάουσας – Ατρόμητος Διαβατού
Θύελλα Σταυρού – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

 

Play Out

1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (25/2, 15.30)

Άχθος Αρούρης – ΑΟ Συκιάς  0-2 (55′-80′ Κακαγιάννης Β.)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (55′ Θεοχαρόπουλος / 41′ Γκιόκα)

2η αγωνιστική (10/3, 16.00)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα  1-1 (42′ Κοκκαλιάρης / 67′ Λιόλιος)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Άχθος Αρούρης  3-0 (46′ Αραμπατζής Ν., 48′ Μαρκατόπουλος, 79′ Γερόπουλος Ρ.)

3η αγωνιστική (24/3, 16.00)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-4 (7′ Κοκκαλιάρης, 89′ Ακριβόπουλος / 18′-49′  Αραμπατζής Ν., 87′ Νατσικόπουλος, 90+2′ Ταμπάκου)
ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – Άχθος Αρούρης  5-2 (15′ Λιόλιος, 16′-90’Μανωλόπουλος, 77′ Ντέντα, 89′ Ντόβας Μ. / 35′ πεν-89′ πεν Τσέος)

4η αγωνιστική (7/4, 17.00)

ΑΟ Συκιάς – Άχθος Αρούρης  3-3 (25′ Μελιόπουλος Ι., 36′ Κακαγιάννης Β., 60′ Κοκκαλιάρης / 7′-20′-30′ Αντωνίου)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα  2-1 (20′ Γερόπουλος Ρ., 45′ Χατζόπουλος / 81′ Τσιρέλης)

5η αγωνιστική (21/4, 17.00)

ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα – ΑΟ Συκιάς
Άχθος Αρούρης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

6η αγωνιστική (28/4, 17.00)

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΟ Συκιάς
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΜΑΣ Βεργίνα

 

2ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (25/2, 15.30)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Λευκάδια  1-0 (65′ Βόλκος)
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Εθνικός Ράχης  2-4 (19′ Ρηγόπουλος, 73′ Καλπακίδης / 23′-87′ Κουτσαντάς 44′ Παναγιωτίδης, 89′ Κανδυλίδης)
Ρεπό : Ακαδημία Βέροιας

2η αγωνιστική (3/3, 15.30)

Λευκάδια – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  2-0 (10′ Δρενοβιάδης Θ., 25′ Αμανατίδης Β.)
Εθνικός Ράχης – Ακαδημία Βέροιας  1-0 (32′ Κουτσαντάς)
Ρεπό : ΑΕΠ Βέροιας

3η αγωνιστική (10/3, 16.00)

Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  1-1 (74′ Μπαλτζής / 5′ Καφετζής)
Ακαδημία Βέροιας – Λευκάδια  3-0 (2′ Μάρκου, 14′ Στραβέλας, 54′ Οργιανέλης)
Ρεπό : Εθνικός Ράχης

4η αγωνιστική (17/3, 16.00)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Ακαδημία Βέροιας  1-0 (42′ Καφετζής)
Λευκάδια – Εθνικός Ράχης  4-0 (7′ Σκαρλάτος, 24′ Αμανατίδης Β., 79′-84′ Αμανατίδης Σ.)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

5η αγωνιστική (24/3, 16.00)

Εθνικός Ράχης – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  1-1 (36′ Μεντανίδης / 75′ Παπαδόπουλος Δ.)
Ακαδημία Βέροιας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  1-1 (22′ Λαζαρίδης / 28′ Πολιτίδης)
Ρεπό : Λευκάδια

6η αγωνιστική (31/3, 16.00)

Λευκάδια – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας  3-0 (5΄ Κωστόπουλος, 8′ Γοργορίνης, 89′ Τουγγελίδης)
Εθνικός Ράχης – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  1-1 (55′ Κουτσαντάς / 28′ Καλπακίδης)
Ρεπό : Ακαδημία Βέροιας

7η αγωνιστική (7/4, 17.00)

Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Λευκάδια  3-3 (18′ Μιχαλόπουλος Κ., 38′ Τσιώμος, 42′ Πολιτίδης / 30′ Αμανατίδης Σ., 40′ Δημητρούσης Κ., 58′ Γκότσης Γ.)
Ακαδημία Βέροιας – Εθνικός Ράχης   1-1 (78′ Καρύδας / 45′ Παναγιωτίδης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕΠ Βέροιας

8η αγωνιστική (14/4, 17.00)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  3-0 (48′-77′ Καφετζής, 73′ Τσιάρας)
Λευκάδια – Ακαδημία Βέροιας  1-5 (82′ Δημητρούσης Κ. / 27′ Λαζαρίδης, 40′ Τσανασίδης, 59′-67′ Μάρκου, 61′ Οργιανέλης)
Ρεπό : Εθνικός Ράχης

9η αγωνιστική (21/4, 17.00)

Ακαδημία Βέροιας – ΑΕΠ Βέροιας
Εθνικός Ράχης – Λευκάδια
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

10η αγωνιστική (28/4, 17.00)

ΑΕΠ Βέροιας – Εθνικός Ράχης
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Ακαδημία Βέροιας
Ρεπό : Λευκάδια

error: Protected