Κατηγορίες
Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Γ Εθνική – Τα αποτελέσματα και οι βαθμολογίες στους 8 ομίλους (23/2)

1ος όμιλος

Αετός Οφρυνίου-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  5-0

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Δόξα Θεολόγου  3-2

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Πανδραμαϊκός  2-1

Πανσερραϊκός-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας  2-1

Άρης Αβάτου-Ηρακλής Ζυγού  4-0

Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Κιλκισιακός  1-0

Ρεπό: Κεραυνός Πέρνης

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Πανσερραϊκός 20 16 4 0 55 13 42 52
2 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 20 14 2 4 34 20 14 44
3 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 19 10 6 3 28 15 13 36
4 Πανδραμαϊκός 19 11 3 5 30 19 11 36
5 Αετός Οφρυνίου 20 10 5 5 38 21 17 35
6 Άρης Αβάτου 19 9 5 5 32 22 10 32
7 Δόξα Κ.Καμήλας 20 9 3 8 35 26 9 30
8 Ένωση Αλεξ/πολης 19 7 3 9 16 23 -7 24
9 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 19 7 3 9 21 33 -12 24
10 Κεραυνός Πέρνης 19 3 6 10 25 42 -17 15
11 Κιλκισιακός 19 3 1 15 13 45 -32 10
12 Δόξα Θεολόγου 20 2 3 15 12 40 -28 9
13 Ηρακλής Ζυγού 19 1 4 14 8 27 -19 7

2ος όμιλος (25η αγωνιστική)

Εδεσσαϊκός-Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  1-0

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων-Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας  2-1

Μακεδονικός-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  0-1

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα  7-0

Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας-Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  3-0

ΑΟ Σειρήνα-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-3 α.α.

ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 3-0 α.α.

Ρεπό: Νίκη Αγκαθιάς

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 23 17 4 2 54 9 45 55
2 Θερμαϊκός 23 13 4 6 39 18 21 43
3 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 23 12 6 5 30 14 16 42
4 Μακεδονικός 23 11 8 4 28 8 20 41
5 Εδεσσαϊκός 24 11 8 5 35 15 20 41
6 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 23 12 4 7 40 25 15 40
7 Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 24 12 3 9 34 27 7 39
8 Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 24 10 8 6 24 17 7 38
9 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 23 10 6 7 33 20 13 35
10 ΠΟ Ν.Καλλικράτειας 23 9 8 6 33 18 15 35
11 Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 23 9 6 8 27 16 11 33
12 ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα 23 8 4 11 24 37 -13 28
13 Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας 24 4 1 19 15 57 -42 13
14 ΑΟ Σειρήνα 23 1 0 22 1 70 -69 3
15 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 22 0 0 22 0 66 -66 0

3ος όμιλος

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-0

Πιερικός-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης  5-0

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-Θησέας Αγριάς  1-0

ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  0-1

Δίας Δίου-Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  0-2

ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-ΑΕ Καρίτσας  0-5

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη  2-0

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Πιερικός 21 16 4 1 42 4 38 52
2 Θησέας Αγριάς 21 13 1 7 42 29 13 40
3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 21 11 4 6 30 24 6 37
4 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 21 10 7 4 36 14 22 37
5 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 21 9 6 6 23 19 4 33
6 ΓΣ Αλμυρού 21 9 5 7 23 19 4 32
7 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 21 8 7 6 22 22 0 31
8 ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 21 9 1 11 25 31 -6 28
9 Δίας Δίου 21 8 1 12 18 31 -13 25
10 ΑΣ Μετέωρα 21 6 7 8 23 22 1 25
11 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβ. 21 6 6 9 19 25 -6 24
12 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσ. 21 5 7 9 18 26 -8 22
13 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 21 5 6 10 30 39 -9 21
14 ΑΟ Ποταμιάς 21 0 2 19 7 53 -46 2

4ος όμιλος

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-1

Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-Αναγέννηση Άρτας  0-2

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  2-2

ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-0

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου  2-0

ΑΟ Ανατολής-Θιναλιακός  2-1

Τηλυκράτης-Αστέρας Ιτέας 3-0 α.α.

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 21 15 4 2 37 13 24 49
2 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 21 15 2 4 40 17 23 47
3 Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 21 11 5 5 23 18 5 38
4 Αχέρων Καναλακίου 21 10 7 4 29 14 15 37
5 Τηλυκράτης 21 7 9 5 23 17 6 30
6 Θιναλιακός 21 9 3 9 22 17 5 30
7 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 21 8 5 8 24 23 1 29
8 ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου 21 8 3 10 27 22 5 27
9 ΑΟ Ανατολής 21 7 6 8 27 28 -1 27
10 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 21 6 7 8 17 22 -5 25
11 ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα 21 5 9 7 17 23 -6 24
12 Ναυπακτιακός 21 6 3 12 16 31 -15 21
13 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 21 3 4 14 21 39 -18 13
14 Αστέρας Ιτέας 21 2 3 16 11 47 -36 9

5ος όμιλος

Άνω Μερά-Ακράτητος  0-2

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι  1-0

Καλλιθέα-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-1

Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Ηλυσιακός  1-1

Πανθηραϊκός-Θύελλα Καμαρίου  0-3

Φωστήρας-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  3-2

ΑΕ Κηφισιάς-Εθνικός Πειραιά  0-1

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Καλλιθέα 21 15 4 2 35 14 21 49
2 Θύελλα Καμαρίου 21 14 3 4 38 18 20 45
3 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 21 10 7 4 26 22 4 37
4 Φωστήρας 21 10 6 5 33 19 14 36
5 Πανθηραϊκός 21 9 6 6 21 16 5 33
6 ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 21 10 3 8 24 19 5 33
7 ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 21 9 5 7 38 27 11 32
8 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 21 7 7 7 17 23 -6 28
9 Εθνικός 21 6 7 8 23 23 0 25
10 Άνω Μερά 21 6 6 9 13 16 -3 24
11 Ακράτητος 21 5 6 10 19 31 -12 21
12 Ηλυσιακός 21 3 8 10 15 28 -13 17
13 Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 21 2 6 13 12 32 -20 12
14 Ερμής Κορυδαλλού 21 2 4 15 17 43 -26 10

6ος όμιλος

Παλληνιακός-ΓΣ Μαρκό  0-2

ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης-Αήττητος Σπάτων  0-1

Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Αχαρναϊκός  3-0

ΑΟ Υπάτου-Κιθαιρών Καπαρελλίου  ANABOΛΗ

Κόρινθος 2006-ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης  1-4

ΑΣ Ρόδος-Αιολικός  2-0

Ρεπό: Παναρκαδικός

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΣ Ρόδος 19 16 2 1 40 9 31 50
2 ΓΣ Μαρκό 19 12 4 3 33 14 19 40
3 Αήττητος Σπάτων 20 10 4 6 26 21 5 34
4 Παναρκαδικός 19 10 3 6 29 17 12 33
5 ΑΟ Υπάτου 19 8 6 5 29 18 11 30
6 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 19 8 6 5 19 17 2 30
7 Κιθαιρών Καπαρ. 19 8 5 6 19 14 5 29
8 Αιολικός 19 7 5 7 24 17 7 26
9 ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 19 6 6 7 21 20 1 24
10 Παλληνιακός 20 4 7 9 17 28 -11 19
11 Κόρινθος 2006 19 4 3 12 13 40 -27 15
12 Αχαρναϊκός 19 4 1 14 12 31 -19 13
13 ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης 20 0 4 16 7 43 -36 4

7ος όμιλος

Πανγυθεατικός-Ζάκυνθος  1-0

ΠΣ Σπάρτη-Πανηλειακός  1-0

Θύελλα Πατρών-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-2

Παναργειακός-Ναύπλιο 2017  3-2

ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου-Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως  3-1

ΑΟ Τσιλιβή-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη  1-2

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  3-0

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 21 14 4 3 31 10 21 46
2 ΠΣ Σπάρτη 21 12 6 3 28 13 15 42
3 Ναύπλιο 2017 21 11 2 8 33 27 6 35
4 Ζάκυνθος 21 10 5 6 24 20 4 35
5 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 21 9 6 6 26 23 3 33
6 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 21 9 5 7 37 24 13 32
7 ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 21 9 5 7 32 28 4 32
8 Διαγόρας Βραχν. 21 8 4 9 23 25 -2 28
9 ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου 21 7 6 8 24 24 0 27
10 Θύελλα Πατρών 21 8 2 11 28 33 -5 26
11 Πανγυθεατικός 21 6 4 11 15 26 -11 22
12 Πανηλειακός 21 4 6 11 10 22 -12 18
13 Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 21 4 4 13 16 34 -18 16
14 Παναργειακός 21 3 7 11 12 30 -18 16

8ος όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική)

Play off

AO Επισκοπής-Ηρόδοτος  1-1

Γιούχτας-Πανακρωτηριακός  0-1

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΟ Επισκοπής 17 11 6 0 34 11 23 39
2 Γιούχτας 17 9 4 4 27 16 11 31
3 Πανακρωτηριακός 17 7 5 5 23 18 5 26
4 Ηρόδοτος 17 7 5 5 19 14 5 26

Play out

Ρεθυμνιακός-Ατσαλένιος  0-2

ΑΟ Πόρος-ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-0

Ρεπό: ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ

Βαθμολογία

    ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ατσαλένιος 17 4 8 5 16 18 -2 20
2 ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου 17 5 4 8 18 25 -7 19
3 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 16 4 5 7 14 19 -5 17
4 ΑΟ Πόρου 17 4 3 10 15 28 -13 15
5 Ρεθυμνιακός 17 3 4 10 15 32 -17 13