Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Γ Εθνική – Τα αποτελέσματα και οι βαθμολογίες (12/5)

1ος όμιλος (10η αγωνιστική)
Εθνικός Σοχού – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-2
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Ελπίδα Σαπών  2-1
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΕ Ευόσμου  3-1
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου  2-1
Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς – ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου  2-3
Αετός Οφρυνίου – Πανδραμαϊκός  3-0
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Άρης Αβάτου  1-0
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου – Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης  0-3 α.α.

Η βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 10 8 1 1 18 6 12 25
2 Αετός Οφρυνίου 10 7 1 2 19 7 12 22
3 Πανδραμαϊκός 10 7 1 2 14 6 8 22
4 Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 10 6 2 2 22 7 15 20
5 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 9 5 2 2 11 6 5 17
6 Ένωση Αλεξ/πολης 10 5 1 4 13 11 2 16
7 Μ.Αλεξ.Ορφανίου 10 5 1 4 13 15 -2 16
8 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 10 4 3 3 9 7 2 15
9 Άρης Αβάτου 10 4 1 5 12 9 3 13
10 ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων 10 4 1 5 12 19 -7 13
11 Εθνικός Σοχού 10 2 5 3 11 11 0 11
12 Ελπίδα Σαπών 10 3 2 5 10 13 -3 11
13 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 10 3 1 6 12 13 -1 10
14 ΑΕ Ευόσμου 10 2 4 4 10 15 -5 10
15 Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 10 1 0 9 5 22 -17 3
16 Δόξα Ν.Σιδηροχωρίου 9 0 0 9 2 26 -24 0

2ος όμιλος (10η αγωνιστική)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων  4-1
Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών – Αετός Βαρβάρας  1-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  2-2
Μακεδονικός – ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας  2-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  2-4
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  0-1
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς

Η βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 9 7 2 0 18 6 12 23
2 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 8 7 1 0 19 4 15 22
3 Θερμαϊκός 9 6 1 2 18 11 7 19
4 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 8 6 1 1 15 5 10 19
5 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 9 5 1 3 13 7 6 16
6 Μακεδονικός 10 3 6 1 13 7 6 15
7 Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
8 Εδεσσαϊκός 9 4 2 3 10 12 -2 14
9 Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 9 3 3 3 9 8 1 12
10 Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 10 3 1 6 9 15 -6 10
11 ΠΟ Ν.Καλλικράτειας 10 2 2 6 8 14 -6 8
12 Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 9 2 1 6 6 13 -7 7
13 Αετός Βαρβάρας 10 2 1 7 10 19 -9 7
14 ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 10 1 3 6 7 16 -9 6
15 ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας 9 0 1 8 2 24 -22 1

3ος όμιλος (10η αγωνιστική)

ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  2-0
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-2
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Ηρακλής Λάρισας  0-3
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου  3-0
ΑΣ Μετέωρα – ΠΟ Φήκης  2-2
Κοζάνη – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  1-1
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Δίας Δίου  2-0
Ρεπό : Αετός Μακρυχωρίου

Η βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 9 7 2 0 25 4 21 23
2 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 9 7 2 0 20 2 18 23
3 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 10 4 4 2 11 8 3 16
4 Εθνικός Ν.Κεραμιδίου 10 5 1 4 12 14 -2 16
5 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 9 5 1 3 14 5 9 16
6 Κοζάνη 9 4 3 2 10 9 1 15
7 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 9 4 2 3 17 8 9 14
8 ΠΟ Φήκης 9 4 2 3 10 9 1 14
9 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 10 4 1 5 10 12 -2 13
10 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 9 3 3 3 11 11 0 12
11 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 9 2 3 4 8 18 -10 9
12 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 10 2 2 6 10 20 -10 8
13 Δίας Δίου 9 1 3 5 4 15 -11 6
14 ΑΣ Μετέωρα 9 1 3 5 5 12 -7 6
15 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 10 1 0 9 5 25 -20 3

8ος όμιλος (εξ αναβολής, 5η αγωνιστική)

Αστέρας Βάρης – Πανελευσινιακός  2-3

Η βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αίας Σαλαμίνας 8 5 2 1 15 5 10 17
2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 8 4 4 0 12 5 7 16
3 Αιολικός 8 5 1 2 10 5 5 16
4 Αστέρας Βάρης 8 3 4 1 14 8 6 13
5 ΑΟ Πυλίου 8 4 1 3 11 7 4 13
6 ΑΟ Καραβά 8 3 3 2 11 7 4 12
7 Πανελευσινιακός 7 3 0 4 12 7 5 9
8 Ακράτητος 8 2 3 3 8 12 -4 9
9 Αετός Λουτρών 8 1 5 2 9 11 -2 8
10 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 8 2 2 4 6 12 -6 8
11 Μικρασιατική Χίου 7 1 1 5 4 12 -8 4
12 Πυθαγόρας Κοντοκ. 8 0 2 6 8 29 -21 2

10ος όμιλος (10η αγωνιστική)
Ηρόδοτος – Γιούχτας  3-1
Ρεθυμνιακός – Ατσαλένιος  2-3
ΑΟ Δαμάστας – Άρης Ρεθύμνου  3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ Πόρου – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας  2-1
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Άρης Σούδας  1-0
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  5-0
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας  3-0 α.α.
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – Πλατανιάς  4-1

Η βαθμολογία

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ατσαλένιος 10 7 2 1 18 11 7 23
2 Ηρόδοτος 10 7 2 1 20 6 14 23
3 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 10 7 1 2 24 10 14 22
4 ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου 10 7 1 2 23 11 12 22
5 Αλμυρός Γαζίου 10 6 3 1 29 8 21 21
6 Γιούχτας 10 4 4 2 11 7 4 16
7 ΑΟ Δαμάστας 10 4 2 4 16 11 5 14
8 Άρης Σούδας 10 4 2 4 13 13 0 14
9 Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 10 4 1 5 22 22 0 13
10 ΑΕ Νεάπολης 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13
11 Ρεθυμνιακός 10 4 0 6 13 14 -1 12
12 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 10 4 0 6 13 20 -7 12
13 ΑΟ Πόρου 10 3 2 5 8 16 -8 11
14 ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 9 2 0 7 6 24 -18 6
15 Πλατανιάς 10 1 1 8 6 21 -15 4
16 Άρης Ρεθύμνου 9 0 0 9 1 23 -22 0