1ος όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 3-0
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Εθνικός Σοχού 0-1
Άρης Αβάτου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-2
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-2
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 0-1
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Δόξα Δράμας 1-2
ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | Β | ||
1 | Πανδραμαϊκός | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18 |
2 | Αγροτικός Αστέρας | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 18 |
3 | Άρης Αβάτου | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
4 | Εθνικός Σοχού | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
5 | Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13 |
6 | Αλεξανδρούπολη FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 |
7 | Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Δόξα Δράμας | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
9 | Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 |
10 | Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 6 |
11 | Ορφέας Ξάνθης | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 6 |
12 | Μ.Αλεξ,Ορφανίου | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 4 |
2ος όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 1-2
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 1-2
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1-0
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – Εδεσσαϊκός 1-3
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Μακεδονικός 2-2
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Κοζάνη 2-4
ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | Β | ||
1 | Εδεσσαϊκός | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
2 | Μακεδονικός | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
3 | ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 16 |
4 | Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
5 | ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13 |
6 | ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 11 |
7 | Θύελλα Σαρακηνών | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Κοζάνη | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 |
9 | Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 |
10 | Κτην.Αστ.Καληράχης | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 6 |
11 | Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 6 |
12 | ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
3ος όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική)
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Νέα Αρτάκη 1-1
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης – Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-0
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου – ΑΟ Υπάτου 0-3 α.α.
Αταλάντη – ΠΟ Φήκης 1-0
Θησέας Αγριάς – Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0-1
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1-1
ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | Β | ||
1 | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18 |
2 | ΑΟ Υπάτου | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17 |
3 | Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
4 | ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
5 | Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
6 | Θησέας Αγριάς | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
7 | Εθνικός Ν.Κεραμιδίου | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
8 | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
9 | ΠΟ Φήκης | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 10 |
10 | Ατρόμητος Παλαμά | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 |
11 | ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 3 |
12 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 23 | -20 | 1 |
4ος όμιλος (10η αγωνιστική)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Παναχαϊκή – Παναιγιάλειος 2-0
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Τηλυκράτης 0-2
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Αίας Γαστούνης 1-1
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναγρινιακός 0-0
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1-2
Ρεπό: Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | Β | ||
1 | Τηλυκράτης | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22 |
2 | Παναχαϊκή | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 22 |
3 | Αχέρων Καναλακίου | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 20 |
4 | Αίας Γαστούνης | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16 |
5 | ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 14 |
6 | Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
7 | Ναυπακτιακός | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
8 | Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 |
9 | Αναγέννηση Άρτας | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 9 |
10 | Παναγρινιακός | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 9 |
11 | ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 8 |
12 | Παναιγιάλειος | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 8 |
13 | Αμβρακικός Λουτρού | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 30 | -28 | 1 |
5ος όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική)
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Άρης Σκάλας 5-0
Φωστήρας – Ερμής Μελιγούς 4-1
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2-1
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Παναρκαδικός – Χαραυγιακός 2-0
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μυκόνου
ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | Β | ||
1 | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16 |
2 | Φοίνικας Ν.Επιδαύρου | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16 |
3 | Παναρκαδικός | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
4 | Φωστήρας | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12 |
5 | ΑΕ Μυκόνου | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
6 | ΑΣ Σαντορίνης | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
7 | ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
8 | Άρης Σκάλας | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 7 |
9 | Ερμής Μελιγούς | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 6 |
10 | Χαραυγιακός | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 5 |
11 | Άγιος Ιερόθεος | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 5 |
6ος όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική)
Προοδευτική – Αιολικός 3-0
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Εθνικός 0-3
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-3
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Καραβάς 1-1
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αστέρας Βάρης ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | Β | ||
1 | Προοδευτική | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18 |
2 | Πανελευσινιακός | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16 |
3 | Εθνικός | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
4 | Αιολικός | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 |
5 | ΑΟ Πυλίου | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 10 |
6 | ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 10 |
7 | Αστέρας Βάρης | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 9 |
8 | Αήττητος Σπάτων | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 6 |
9 | ΑΟ Καραβάς | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
10 | Θύελλα Ραφήνας | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 |
11 | Αίας Σαλαμίνας | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3 |
7ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Ατσαλένιος 1-0
Άρης Σούδας – Αλμυρός Γαζίου 1-1
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΑΟ Πόρου – Πανιώνιος 0-2
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Γιούχτας 0-1
ΑΓ | Ν | Ι | Η | ΓΥ | ΓΚ | +/- | Β | ||
1 | ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16 |
2 | Πανιώνιος | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
3 | ΠΑΟ Ρουφ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
4 | Γιούχτας | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11 |
5 | ΑΟ Πόρου | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Αλμυρός | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
7 | Ατσαλένιος | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 |
8 | Άρης Σούδας | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 |
9 | ΑΕ Νεάπολης | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 6 |
10 | Αναγ.Ιεράπετρας | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 1 |