Κατηγορίες

Α ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας 2021/2022

1η αγωνιστική (18/9, 16.30)
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  2-0 (64′ Νίκου, 90′ Μελιόπουλος)
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Άχθος Αρούρης  3-0 (5′ Κουκουσίτσας, 66′-88′ Τσιακίρης)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Μακροχώρι  1-1 (43′ Σοφιανίδης / 45′ Αθανασιάδης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  4-1 (3′ Ντέλλας, 22′ Γκελοσάνι, 46′ Κερμανίδης, 64′ Τέγος T. / 87′ Κωστογλίδης)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  7-1 (8′-30′ Συμεωνίδης, 13′-50′-63′ Κίτσας, 77′ Παπαδημητρίου, 83′ Τερζής / 86′ Λαμπρίτσιος)

2η αγωνιστική (25/9, 16.30)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  2-2 (52′-83′ πεν Αργυρόπουλος / 23′ Σοφιανίδης, 38′ Προβατίδης πεν)
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-3 (40′ Καλφούτζος πεν / 67′ Μπουρδάνος, 69′ Λούρης, 81′ Νίκου)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  3-2 (17′-37′ Στογιάννης Δ., 65′ Οικονόμου Χ. / 1′ Παρηγορίδης, 61′ Καψάλης)
Μακροχώρι – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-1 (79′ Κίτσας πεν)
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  0-5 (2′-15′ πεν-57′ Ντέλλας, 56′ Γκελοσάνι, 85′ Πίτος)

3η αγωνιστική (2/10, 16.00)
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  2-4 (32′ Νίκου, 71′ Λέκα / 63′ Προβατίδης πεν, 65′ Σαλπιγκίδης, 88′ πεν-89′ Τσίτας)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  8-0 (15′-39′ Παντζαρτζίδης, 20′ Φράγγης, 30′-73′-78′ Γιαμαλίδης, 35′ Ντέλλας, 89′ Τέγος Α.)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-1 (76′ Κίτσας / 36′ Καραγιάννης)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Άχθος Αρούρης  0-0
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Μακροχώρι  0-2 (35′ Μανωλόπουλος, 90′ Τσακαλίδης Γ. πεν)

4η αγωνιστική (9/10, 16.00)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  2-3 (42′-67′ Αργυρόπουλος / 33′-64′ Κωστογλίδης, 59′ Οικονόμου Χ.)
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  0-1 (71′ Παρηγορίδης)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  1-1 (17′ Μπουλάρι / 65′ Βαρότσης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-0 (75′ Γκελοσάνι)
Άχθος Αρούρης – Μακροχώρι  1-1 (47′ Τάσο / 10′ Τσακαλίδης Α. πεν)

5η αγωνιστική (16/10, 16.00)
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-3 (41′-48′ Βαρότσης, 86′ Συμεωνίδης)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Άχθος Αρούρης  3-0 (10′-56′ Αργυρόπουλος, 48′ Κίτσα)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  1-3 (28′ Μωυσίδης / 52′ πεν-53′-90+2′ Ντέλλας)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  1-6 (9′ Κωστογλίδης / 2′-56′-68′ Μετάι, 6′ Μπέσσας, 65′ Μπουλάρι, 88′ Τεμιρτζόγλου)
Μακροχώρι – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  0-0

6η αγωνιστική (23/10, 16.00)
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  1-5 (57′ Καλφούτζος πεν / 3′ Καραγιάννης, 29′ Θυμιόπουλος Ν., 35′ Παπουλίδης, 73′ πεν-81′ πεν Αργυρόπουλος)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Άχθος Αρούρης  7-1 (14′-20′-60′ Σαλπιγκίδης, 18′ Προβατίδης, 78′ αυτογκόλ, 87′ Μπουλάρι, 90′ Χατζηνίκου / 40′ Τσέος)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Μακροχώρι  4-1 (4′ Ηλιάδης, 11′ πεν-90+3′ Ντέλλας, 25′ Γιαμαλίδης / 77′ Τσακαλίδης Α.)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  5-0 (19′ αυτογκόλ, 40′-56′-90′ Κίτσας, 44′ Βαρότσης)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  0-6 (8′ Ζωγράφος, 14′-30′-50′ Λούρης, 48′ Νιογκάνα, 65, Μουστάκας)

7η αγωνιστική (30/10, 16.00)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  2-1 (26′ Αργυρόπουλος Μ., 84′ Αργυρόπουλος Γ. / 90+2′ Γιαμαλίδης)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  6-1 (5′-35′ Προβατίδης, 39′-53′ Σοφιανίδης, 73′-85′ Σαλπιγκίδης / 63′ Πέρογλου)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας  1-1 (19′ Κωστογλίδης / 6′ Λούρης)
Μακροχώρι – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  1-0 (84′ Βύζας)
Άχθος Αρούρης – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  0-5 (11′ Βαχανελίδης, 19′-30′ Βαρότσης, 78′ Κίτσας, 89′ Κοσέογλου)

8η αγωνιστική (6/11, 15.00)
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Μακροχώρι  4-0 (49′ Μουστάκας, 58′-90+2′ Σαμιώτης, 88′ Δημητρούσης)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου  0-1 (16′ Μετάι)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας  8-0 (1′ Κοσέογλου, 19′ Γιαννουπλάκης, 24′-69′ Κίτσας, 27′ Αλμύρας, 32′ Βαρότσης, 62′ Θεοδώρου Χ., 85′ Αντωνιάδης)
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  0-4 (13′-16′ Αργυρόπουλος Μ., 28′-84′ Κίτσα)
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  0-2 (38′ Κωστογλίδης, 90+3′ Ίντος Ε.)

9η αγωνιστική (13/11, 15.00)
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – Άχθος Αρούρης  3-1 (53′-70′ Μουστάκας, 87′ Λέκα / 50′ Κακαβέλας)
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού  3-3 (47′ αυτογκόλ, 56′ Καλφούτζος, 82′ Κουτσούκης / 30′ Κωστογλίδης, 67′ Ορμανίδης Σ., 79′ Λύτης)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου  4-0 (22′ Γιόνδης, 40′ Μπέσσας, 80′-87′ Μετάι)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα  1-1 (90+14′ Κίτσας πεν / 57′ Ηλιάδης)
Μακροχώρι – Φίλιππος Μελίκης  2-1 (24′ αυτογκόλ, 59′ Φωτόπουλος / 65′ Ηλιάδης)

10η αγωνιστική (27/11, 15.00)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
Μακροχώρι – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς

11η αγωνιστική (4/12, 15.00)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μακροχώρι
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Άχθος Αρούρης

12η αγωνιστική (11/12, 15.00)
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Άχθος Αρούρης – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου
Μακροχώρι – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού

13η αγωνιστική (18/12, 15.00)
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
Μακροχώρι – Άχθος Αρούρης

14η αγωνιστική (8/1, 15.00)
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας
Άχθος Αρούρης – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Μακροχώρι

15η αγωνιστική (15/1, 15.00)
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
Άχθος Αρούρης – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
Μακροχώρι – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου

16η αγωνιστική (22/1, 15.00)
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Φίλιππος Μελίκης
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας – ΓΑΣ Κοπανού
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Μακροχώρι
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – Άχθος Αρούρης

17η αγωνιστική (29/1, 15.00)
Μακροχώρι – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας
Αστέρας Τριποτάμου – ΦΑΣ Νάουσα
ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – Άχθος Αρούρης

18η αγωνιστική (5/2, 15.00)
Άχθος Αρούρης – Μ.Αλεξ.Αγ.Μαρίνας
ΓΑΣ Κοπανού – ΠΑΟ Κουλούρας
ΓΑΣ Ροδοχωρίου – Αστέρας Τριποτάμου
ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς
Φίλιππος Μελίκης – Μακροχώρι

error: Protected