Κατηγορίες

Α Εθνική Γυναικών 2021/22

Tο πρόγραμμα του 1ου ομίλου :

1η αγωνιστική (3/10)
ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς – Τρίκαλα  2-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου – Δόξα 2016  0-3 α.α.
Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας – ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα  3-0
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΛ 64  1-0
Ρεπό : Άρης

2η αγωνιστική (10/10)
Τρίκαλα – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου  9-0
Άρης – ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς  3-1
ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα – ΑΕΛ 64  0-3
Δόξα 2016 – ΠΑΟΚ  0-1
Ρεπό : Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας

3η αγωνιστική (17/10)
ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου  5-1
Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας – Άρης  1-0
ΠΑΟΚ – Τρίκαλα  2-0
ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα – Δόξα 2016  0-3
Ρεπό : ΑΕΛ 64

4η αγωνιστική (31/10)
Τρίκαλα – ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα  4-0
Άρης – ΑΕΛ 64  0-2
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου – ΠΑΟΚ  0-9
Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας – ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς  1-0
Ρεπό : Δόξα 2016

5η αγωνιστική (7/11)
ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς – ΠΑΟΚ  0-4
ΑΕΛ 64 – Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας  0-1
ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου  1-0
Δόξα 2016 – Άρης  2-3
Ρεπό : Τρίκαλα

6η αγωνιστική (14/11)
Άρης – Τρίκαλα  0-3
Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας – Δόξα 2016  1-1
ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα  6-0
ΑΕΛ 64 – ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς  4-1
Ρεπό : Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου

7η αγωνιστική (21/11)
Τρίκαλα – Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας  2-1
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου – Άρης  0-3
ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα – ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς  1-3
Δόξα 2016 – ΑΕΛ 64  0-1
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΚ

8η αγωνιστική (5/12)
ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς – Δόξα 2016  2-0
Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου  4-0
ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης  2-1
ΑΕΛ 64 – Τρίκαλα  2-3
Ρεπό : ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα

9η αγωνιστική (19/12)
Άρης – ΓΠΟ Γιάννενα  5-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου – ΑΕΛ 64  0-4
ΠΑΟΚ – Ελπίδες Καρδίτσας  7-1
Δόξα 2016 – Τρίκαλα  0-3
Ρεπό : ΓΠΟ Καστοριάς

Tο πρόγραμμα του 2ου ομίλου :

1η αγωνιστική (3/10)
Αγία Παρασκευή-Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού  0-6
Φείδων Άργους-ΟΦΗ  0-3
Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου-Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας  1-2
Εργοτέλης-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 4-0
Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου

2η αγωνιστική (10/10)
Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού-Φείδων Άργους  6-0
ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου-Αγία Παρασκευή  3-0
Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  5-0
ΟΦΗ-Εργοτέλης  0-1
Ρεπό: Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου

3η αγωνιστική (17/10)
Αγία Παρασκευή-Φείδων Άργους  1-1
Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου-ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου  2-0
Εργοτέλης-Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού  2-1
Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας-ΟΦΗ  5-1
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου

4η αγωνιστική (31/10)
Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού-Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας  1-1
ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  2-0
Φείδων Άργους-Εργοτέλης  0-3
Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου-Αγία Παρασκευή  2-0
Ρεπό: ΟΦΗ

5η αγωνιστική (7/11)
Αγία Παρασκευή-Εργοτέλης  0-4
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου  1-1
Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας-Φείδων Άργους  6-0
ΟΦΗ-ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου  2-0
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού

6η αγωνιστική (14/11)
ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου-Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού  1-1
Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου-ΟΦΗ  0-2
Εργοτέλης-Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας  0-0
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Αγία Παρασκευή  2-0
Ρεπό: Φείδων Άργους

7η αγωνιστική (21/11)
Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού-Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου  1-0
Φείδων Άργους-ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου  3-6
Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας-Αγία Παρασκευή  6-0
ΟΦΗ-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου  3-0
Ρεπό: Εργοτέλης

8η αγωνιστική (5/12)
Αγία Παρασκευή-ΟΦΗ  0-0
Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου-Φείδων Άργους  3-1
Εργοτέλης-ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου  1-0
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου-Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού  0-0
Ρεπό: Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας

9η αγωνιστική (19/12)
ΑΕΚ Μεσολογγίου-Αβαντίδες Χαλκίδας
Φείδων Άργους-Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
Εργοτέλης-Οδυσσέας Μοσχάτου
ΟΦΗ-Ολυμπιάδα Υμηττού  3-1
Ρεπό: Αγία Παρασκευή

error: Protected