Κατηγορίες

Α2 Μπάσκετ 2021/2022

1η Αγωνιστική – 09/10/21
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Αμύντας – Πανερυθραϊκός
Ψυχικό – Παγκράτι
Καβάλα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Μεσολόγγι – Μαρούσι
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Καρδίτσας

2η Αγωνιστική – 16/10/21
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Πανερυθραϊκός – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Παγκράτι – Αμύντας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ψυχικό
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Καβάλα
Μαρούσι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Μεσολόγγι
Ρεπό: Οίακας Ναυπλίου

3η Αγωνιστική – 23/10/21
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Πανερυθραϊκός
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Παγκράτι
Αμύντας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ψυχικό – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Καβάλα – Μαρούσι
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Μεσολόγγι – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αγρινίου

4η Αγωνιστική – 30/10/21
Παγκράτι – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Αμύντας
Μαρούσι – Ψυχικό
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Καβάλα
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ρεπό: Μεσολόγγι

5η Αγωνιστική – 06/11/21
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Αμύντας – Μαρούσι
Ψυχικό – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Καβάλα – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Μεσολόγγι
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Παγκράτι
Ρεπό: Πανερυθραϊκός

6η Αγωνιστική – 13/11/21
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Μαρούσι – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Αμύντας
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Ψυχικό
Μεσολόγγι – Καβάλα
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Παγκράτι – Πανερυθραϊκός
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης

7η Αγωνιστική – 20/11/21
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Μαρούσι
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Αμύντας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Ψυχικό – Μεσολόγγι
Καβάλα – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Πανερυθραϊκός – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ρεπό: Παγκράτι

8η Αγωνιστική – 27/11/21
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Μεσολόγγι – Αμύντας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Ψυχικό
Μαρούσι – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Πανερυθραϊκός
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Παγκράτι
Ρεπό: Καβάλα

9η Αγωνιστική – 04/12/21
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Μεσολόγγι
Αμύντας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Ψυχικό – Καβάλα
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Πανερυθραϊκός – Μαρούσι
Παγκράτι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Ρεπό: Φίλιππος Βέροιας

10η Αγωνιστική – 11/12/21
Μεσολόγγι – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Καβάλα – Αμύντας
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Πανερυθραϊκός
Μαρούσι – Παγκράτι
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ρεπό: Ψυχικό

11η Αγωνιστική – 18/12/21
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Καβάλα
Αμύντας – Ψυχικό
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Μεσολόγγι
Πανερυθραϊκός – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Μαρούσι
Ρεπό: Δάφνη Δαφνίου

12η Αγωνιστική – 22/12/21
Καβάλα – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Ψυχικό – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Μεσολόγγι – Πανερυθραϊκός
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Παγκράτι
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Μαρούσι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Ρεπό: Αμύντας

13η Αγωνιστική – 08/01/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Ψυχικό
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Καβάλα
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Παγκράτι – Μεσολόγγι
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ρεπό: Μαρούσι

14η Αγωνιστική – 15/01/22
Αμύντας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Ψυχικό – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Καβάλα – Πανερυθραϊκός
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Παγκράτι
Μεσολόγγι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Μαρούσι
Ρεπό: Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας

15η Αγωνιστική – 22/01/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Αμύντας
Πανερυθραϊκός – Ψυχικό
Παγκράτι – Καβάλα
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Μεσολόγγι
Μαρούσι – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Τρίτων

16η Αγωνιστική – 29/01/22
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Πανερυθραϊκός – Αμύντας
Παγκράτι – Ψυχικό
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Καβάλα
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Μαρούσι – Μεσολόγγι
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Ρεπό: ΑΣ Καρδίτσας

17η Αγωνιστική – 05/02/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Πανερυθραϊκός
Αμύντας – Παγκράτι
Ψυχικό – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Καβάλα – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Μαρούσι
Μεσολόγγι – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ρεπό: Οίακας Ναυπλίου

18η Αγωνιστική – 12/02/22
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Παγκράτι – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αμύντας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Ψυχικό
Μαρούσι – Καβάλα
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Μεσολόγγι
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αγρινίου

19η Αγωνιστική – 19/02/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Παγκράτι
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Αμύντας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Ψυχικό – Μαρούσι
Καβάλα – ΑΟ Τρίτων
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Πανερυθραϊκός
Ρεπό: Μεσολόγγι

20η Αγωνιστική – 26/02/22
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Μαρούσι – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Ψυχικό
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Καβάλα
Μεσολόγγι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Παγκράτι – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ρεπό: Πανερυθραϊκός

21η Αγωνιστική – 05/03/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Μαρούσι
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ψυχικό – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Καβάλα – Μεσολόγγι
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Πανερυθραϊκός – Παγκράτι
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης

22η Αγωνιστική – 12/03/22
Μαρούσι – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Αμύντας
Μεσολόγγι – Ψυχικό
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Καβάλα
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Πανερυθραϊκός
Ρεπό: Παγκράτι

23η Αγωνιστική – 19/03/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Αμύντας – Μεσολόγγι
Ψυχικό – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Μαρούσι
Πανερυθραϊκός – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Παγκράτι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ρεπό: Καβάλα

24η Αγωνιστική – 26/03/22
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Μεσολόγγι – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Αμύντας
Καβάλα – Ψυχικό
ΑΟ Τρίτων – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Μαρούσι – Πανερυθραϊκός
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Παγκράτι
Ρεπό: Φίλιππος Βέροιας

25η Αγωνιστική – 02/04/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Μεσολόγγι
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Αμύντας – Καβάλα
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Πανερυθραϊκός – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Παγκράτι – Μαρούσι
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Ρεπό: Ψυχικό

26η Αγωνιστική – 09/04/22
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Καβάλα – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Ψυχικό – Αμύντας
Μεσολόγγι – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Πανερυθραϊκός
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Παγκράτι
Μαρούσι – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Ρεπό: Δάφνη Δαφνίου

27η Αγωνιστική – 16/04/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Καβάλα
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – Ψυχικό
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Πανερυθραϊκός – Μεσολόγγι
Παγκράτι – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Μαρούσι
Ρεπό: Αμύντας

28η Αγωνιστική – 20/04/22
Ψυχικό – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Αμύντας – Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας
Καβάλα – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Πανερυθραϊκός
Μεσολόγγι – Παγκράτι
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
ΑΟ Τρίτων – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Ρεπό: Μαρούσι

29η Αγωνιστική – 27/04/22
ΑΣ Καρδίτσας – Αμύντας
ΑΟ Αγρινίου – Ψυχικό
Πανερυθραϊκός – Καβάλα
Παγκράτι – ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Μεσολόγγι
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Οίακας Ναυπλίου
Μαρούσι – ΑΟ Τρίτων
Ρεπό: Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας

30η Αγωνιστική – 30/04/22
Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας – ΑΣ Καρδίτσας
Αμύντας – ΑΟ Αγρινίου
Ψυχικό – Πανερυθραϊκός
Καβάλα – Παγκράτι
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Μεσολόγγι – Δάφνη Δαφνίου
Οίακας Ναυπλίου – Μαρούσι
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Τρίτων

error: Protected