1η Αγωνιστική – 24/10/21
Ανατόλια – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 76-66
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 69-67
Ναύαρχος Βότσης – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 61-67
Αετοί Βέροιας – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 81-64
ΔΕΚΑ – Καστοριά 85-58
2η Αγωνιστική – 31/10/21
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ανατόλια 72-53
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 67-57
Αετοί Βέροιας – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 42-56
Καστοριά – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 68-59
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – ΔΕΚΑ 74-82
3η Αγωνιστική – 07/11/21
Ανατόλια – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 84-72
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Αετοί Βέροιας 63-73
Ναύαρχος Βότσης – Καστοριά 65-52
Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ – ΔΕΚΑ 53-70
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 73-75
4η Αγωνιστική – 21/11/21
Αετοί Βέροιας-Ανατόλια 82-84
Καστοριά-ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 86-57
ΔΕΚΑ-Ναύαρχος Βότσης 62-70
Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ-Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 59-54
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας-ΦΟ Αριδαίας 82-79
5η Αγωνιστική – 28/11/21
Ανατόλια – Καστοριά 62-67
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΔΕΚΑ 49-62
Ναύαρχος Βότσης – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 86-66
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 76-66
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αετοί Βέροιας 59-60
6η Αγωνιστική – 05/12/21
ΔΕΚΑ – Ανατόλια 73-55
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 84-73
Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ-ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 53-70
Καστοριά-ΦΟ Αριδαίας 79-68
Αετοί Βέροιας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 63-88
7η Αγωνιστική – 12/12/21
Ανατόλια – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 55-71
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 57-64
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Αετοί Βέροιας 65-56
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – ΔΕΚΑ 83-95 παρ, 78-78 κ.α.
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Καστοριά 63-65
8η Αγωνιστική – 19/12/21
Ναύαρχος Βότσης – Ανατόλια 81-65
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 60-39
Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 59-77
ΔΕΚΑ – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 71-53
Καστοριά – Αετοί Βέροιας 83-63
9η Αγωνιστική – 09/01/22
Ανατόλια – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 68-72
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Καστοριά 75-83
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 65-70
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 70-46
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΔΕΚΑ 74-85
10η Αγωνιστική – 16/01/22
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών-Ανατόλια 79-73
ΦΟ Αριδαίας-ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 75-66
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας-Ναύαρχος Βότσης 71-58
Γαλάζιοι-Αετοί Βέροιας 55-60
ΑΣ Καστοριάς-ΔΕΚΑ 69-76
11η Αγωνιστική – 23/01/22
Γαλάζιοι-ΑΣ Καστοριάς 54-66
Ναύαρχος Βότσης-Αετοί Βέροιας 78-66
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας-Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 62-68
Ανατόλια-ΦΟ Αριδαίας 69-65
ΔΕΚΑ-Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 71-47
12η Αγωνιστική – 06/02/22
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Ανατόλια 80-67
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 63-60
Καστοριά – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 70-78
ΔΕΚΑ – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 75-57
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 84-61
13η Αγωνιστική – 13/02/22
Ανατόλια – Αετοί Βέροιας 65-72
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Καστοριά 76-71
Ναύαρχος Βότσης – ΔΕΚΑ 50-52
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 52-84
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 79-82
14η Αγωνιστική – 20/02/22
Καστοριά – Ανατόλια 68-72
ΔΕΚΑ – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 60-48
Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 63-73
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 81-61
Αετοί Βέροιας – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 69-82
15η Αγωνιστική – 13/03/22
Ανατόλια – ΔΕΚΑ 56-77
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 74-54
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 69-95
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Καστοριά 85-73
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – Αετοί Βέροιας 69-73
16η Αγωνιστική – 20/03/22
Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ – Ανατόλια 52-61
Ναύαρχος Βότσης – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 90-63
Αετοί Βέροιας – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 66-61
ΔΕΚΑ – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 77-47
Καστοριά – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 79-62
17η Αγωνιστική – 03/04/22
Ανατόλια – Ναύαρχος Βότσης 87-81
Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας 61-69
ΦΟ Αριδαίας – Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ 80-77
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας – ΔΕΚΑ 85-92
Αετοί Βέροιας – Καστοριά 68-85
18η Αγωνιστική – 10/04/22
ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Ανατόλια 70-76
Καστοριά – Ίκαροι Γιαννιτσών 82-68
Ναύαρχος Βότσης – ΦΟ Αριδαίας 85-92
Γαλάζιοι ΚΟΘ – Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 60-68
ΔΕΚΑ – Αετοί Βέροιας 72-60