Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (2ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (24/10)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Μακεδονικός  0-2 (21′ Τσουκάνης, 90+1′ Χατζηκωνστανίνου)
Κοζάνη – Εδεσσαϊκός  0-1 (41′ Μεληκιώτης)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  3-0 (27′-74′ Ντούνγκα, 56′ Τσακιρίδης)
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  3-2 (15′ Γωνιάδης, 20′ Πέριτς, 24′ Αποστόλου / 31′ Γκέσιος, 45′ Τούφας)
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  0-4 (5′-20′ Κοτταρίδης, 44′ Σασίνκα, 90′ Παπαζήσης)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης  0-0

2η αγωνιστική (31/10)

Κοζάνη – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  1-1 (24′ Ιορδανίδης πεν / 73′ Ζυγκερίδης)
Μακεδονικός – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  1-0 (73′ Τσιαμπάζης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου  2-0 (79′ Κυζιρίδης πεν, 90+2′ Μεληκιώτης)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων  0-1 (58′ Χατζάκος)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών   0-1 (60′ Σαμαράς πεν)
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-2 (54′ Πάλλας / 10′ Βοριαζίδης, 84′ Σέα)

3η αγωνιστική (7/11)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  0-1 (68′ Τσακιρίδης)
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Κοζάνη  2-2 (38′ Χαρδαλιάς, 81′ Σούκερας / 6′ Μαυροματίδης, 27′ Μπακάλης)
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – Μακεδονικός  1-2 (3′ Λίτσιος / 15′ Τοπούζης, 43′ Τσουκάνης)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Εδεσσαϊκός  2-1 (24′ Χατζόπουλος, 48′ Σαμαράς / 53′ Κυζιρίδης)
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-1 (27′ Πάλλας / 20′ Θεοδωράκης)
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  3-1 (35′-44′-70′ Σασίνκα / 53′ Ιωάννου)

4η αγωνιστική (14/11)

ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  1-0 (23′ Πέριτς)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων  1-1 (81′ Ιγνατίδης / 82′ Λίτσιος)
Κοζάνη – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  0-1 (60′ Σαμαράς)
Μακεδονικός – Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης  1-0 (17′ Ζαννάκης)
Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-0 (56′ Κατικαρίδης)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-0 (50′ Μουρίκι, 69′ Ιωάννου)

5η αγωνιστική (21/11)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων  2-0 (72′ Κιρκιλιανίδης, 90+2′ Μουρατίδης)
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου  1-2 (29′ Τσάκαλος / 47′ Μποζίκης, 58′ Σπίνουλας)
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  2-0 (37′ Κοτζατισογλου, 43′ Μπόζιαρης
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Κοζάνη  0-0
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Μακεδονικός  1-0 (16′ Γκέσιος)
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Εδεσσαϊκός  2-3 (44′ Κωστακιώτης πεν, 86′ Ματσοβίλα / 6′-35′ Κυζιρίδης πεν, 16′ Μεληκιώτης)

6η αγωνιστική (28/11)

Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων  0-1 (90+4′ Ζυγκερίδης πεν)
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης  1-1 (43′ Μαγκούτης / 14′ Κοτζαντίσογλου)
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης  1-3 (77′ αυτογκόλ / 6′ Φράνκο, 20′ Σασίνκα, 87′ Κατσαβάκης)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών  0-0
Κοζάνη – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  1-0 (30′ Ιορδανίδης πεν)
Μακεδονικός – Εδεσσαϊκός  2-0 (27′ Χασάνογλου, 56′ Τσουκάνης)

7η αγωνιστική (5/12)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας
Μακεδονικός – Κοζάνη

8η αγωνιστική (12/12)

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – Εδεσσαϊκός
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Μακεδονικός
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Κοζάνη

9η αγωνιστική (19/12)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Εδεσσαϊκός – Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης
Μακεδονικός – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών
Κοζάνη – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου

10η αγωνιστική (9/1/2022)

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Μακεδονικός
Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης – Κοζάνη
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου

11η αγωνιστική (16/1/2022)

Εδεσσαϊκός – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων
Μακεδονικός – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης
Κοζάνη – Θύελλα Σαρακηνών
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών

error: Protected