Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (4ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (24/10)

Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Αίας Γαστούνης  1-3 (69′ Δαδάκος / 34′ Βράπι, 54′ Βατσής πεν, 90+4′ Καράμπελας)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Τηλυκράτης  0-1 (82′ Παναγιωτόπουλος)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Παναιγιάλειος  1-2 (14′ Αναστασιάδης πεν / 45+4′ Αφούσι, 62′ Μακρίδης)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  3-3 (30′ Ρουμπάτος, 37′ Νιφορόπουλος, 45+1′ Γιαννόπουλος / 16′ Τσιγαρίδης, 24′ Ηλιόπουλος, 78′ Καντούσης)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Παναχαϊκή  3-1 (15′ Γεωργίου, 42′ Βέρμπης, 83′ Θεοδωράκης / 33′ Χαντί πεν)
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  0-0
Ρεπό: Παναγρινιακός

2η αγωνιστική (31/10)

Παναγρινιακός – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  1-0 (16′ Μήλιος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-0 (36′ Φονσέκα, 59′ Σταθάτος)
Τηλυκράτης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-1 (56′ Σιμόνι / 8′ Μαχαίρας πεν)
Παναιγιάλειος – Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-1 (61′ Βλαχόπουλος / 53′ Κωσταμένας)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού  6-1 (6′-50′ Ηλιόπουλος, 48′ Στραβάκος, 64′ Πάγια, 81′ Πιτσιλής, 89′ Βλάχος / 9′ Σπανός)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  3-1 (2′-26′ Καρακλάιτς, 5′ Μπουρλάκης / 89′ Λαθύρης)
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Άρτας

3η αγωνιστική (3/11)

Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  1-1 (44′ Νικολακόπουλος πεν / 47′ Καπετανάκης)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Παναγρινιακός  1-0 (14′ αυτογκόλ)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αίας Γαστούνης  3-0 (10′ Μπατσής, 35΄ Μενσά, 45 3′ Ρουμπάτος)
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Τηλυκράτης  1-6 (37′ Βουκομάνοβιτς πεν / 8′-24′-41′ Σιμόνι, 14′ Μπιμπισίδης, 50′ Γκέτσι, 77′ Μπακαλιάνης)
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (90+5′ Λαθύρης)
Παναχαϊκή – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  5-0 (7′ Χαντί πεν, 53′ Κωνσταντακόπουλος, 56′-77′ Αλεξόπουλος, 85′ Λούσκος)
Ρεπό: Αχέρων Καναλακίου

4η αγωνιστική (7/11)

Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  1-2 (11′ Αναστασιάδης / 59′ Μαρούδας, 67′ Τσουκαλάς)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  2-0 (31′ Βλασόπουλος, 72′ Καπετανάκης)
Παναγρινιακός – Αχέρων Καναλακίου  0-2 (29′ Βέρμπης πεν, 80′ Τσούτσης)
Αίας Γαστούνης – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού  3-0 α.α.
Τηλυκράτης – Παναχαϊκή  1-0 (69′ Γκέτσι)
Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  0-3 (6′-13′ πεν Ηλιόπουλος, 86′ Γουέρε)
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας

5η αγωνιστική (14/11)

Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  3-0 (11′ Πότσης, 20′ Βέρμπης πεν, 68′ Ροβίνας)
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  0-3 α.α.
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παναγρινιακός  0-0
Παναχαϊκή – Αίας Γαστούνης  1-0 (15′ Στασινόπουλος)
Παναιγιάλειος – Τηλυκράτης
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου

6η αγωνιστική (21/11)

Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  2-1 (19′ Βέρμπης, 45+2′ Καπίας / 28′ Νικολακόπουλος πεν)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού  3-0 α.α.
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-0 (6′ Ντε Μόρα)
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναχαϊκή  1-2 (16′ Δημόπουλος / 37′-83′ Κυβελίδης)
Παναγρινιακός – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  0-0
Αίας Γαστούνης – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (73′ Ριτσιούλι)
Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης

7η αγωνιστική (28/11)

Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού  3-0 α.α.
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-2 (35′ Λαθύρης πεν / 13′ Εμβραΐζογλου, 27′ Ζδράβος)
Παναχαϊκή – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  1-1 (21′ Καρακλάιτς / 39′ Μαχαίρας)
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  2-0 (8′-52′ πεν Ηλιόπουλος)
Παναιγιάλειος – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων  2-2 (9′ Ψωμαράς, 75′ Αφούσι / 10′ Βλασόπουλος Θ., 80′ Καπετάνακης)
Τηλυκράτης – Παναγρινιακός  2-0 (26′-64′ Σιμόνι)
Ρεπό: Αίας Γαστούνης

8η αγωνιστική (1/12)

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου  1-0 (15′ Πυρρής)
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Παναχαϊκή  0-3 α.α.
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  2-1 (54′ Γεωργίου, 83′ Ζδράβος / 65′ Μουλιάτος)
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναιγιάλειος  1-0 (90+5′ Νιφορόπουλος)
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Τηλυκράτης  2-1 (9′ Μπότσαρης, 29′ Αναστασιάδης πεν / 17′ Σιμόνι)
Παναγρινιακός – Αίας Γαστούνης  2-1 (71′-73′ Τσοπανάς / 39′ Σταθάτος)
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων

9η αγωνιστική (5/12)

Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Παναχαϊκή
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Παναιγιάλειος – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
Τηλυκράτης – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
Αίας Γαστούνης – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναγρινιακός
Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

10η αγωνιστική (12/12)

ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Παναχαϊκή – Παναιγιάλειος
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Τηλυκράτης
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Αίας Γαστούνης
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναγρινιακός
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Ρεπό: Αμβρακικός Λουτρού

11η αγωνιστική (19/12)

Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Παναιγιάλειος
Τηλυκράτης – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Παναγρινιακός – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Ρεπό: Παναχαϊκή

12η αγωνιστική (22/12)

Τηλυκράτης – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Αίας Γαστούνης
Παναχαϊκή – Παναγρινιακός
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος

13η αγωνιστική (9/1/2022)

Αίας Γαστούνης – Τηλυκράτης
Παναγρινιακός – Παναιγιάλειος
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Παναχαϊκή
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου

error: Protected