Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (5ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (24/10)

Άρης Σκάλας – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  1-1 (40′ Μιχελάκος / 55′ Τριμπόνιας)
Παναρκαδικός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  2-0 (35′ Κανδύλης, 64′ Καμπεράι πεν)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – Ερμής Μελιγούς  3-0 (45′ Ζγκούρι, 55′-83′ Κέρι)
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης  3-1 (22′ Σερέπας, 39′ Κυριακίδης, 70′ Τσιαφίτσας / 9′ Ταβάρες)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Φωστήρας  2-0 (1′ Παπαϊωάννου, 25′ Γεωργίου)
Ρεπό: Χαραυγιακός

2η αγωνιστική (31/10)

Χαραυγιακός – Άρης Σκάλας  0-0
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Παναρκαδικός  1-0 (49′ Κυπαρίσσης πεν)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  1-2 (84′ Τσιμπόκας πεν / 11′-72′ Μπρούνο)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  1-2 (17′ Μέντεζ / 14′-89′ Γεωργίου)
Φωστήρας – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης  0-1 (41′ Κράσι)
Ρεπό: – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης

3η αγωνιστική (7/11)

Άρης Σκάλας – Παναρκαδικός  0-1 (82′ Καμπεράι)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – Χαραυγιακός  0-0
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  2-1 (22′ Σερέπας, 39′ Μπρούνο / 79′ Τσόφλιος)
Φωστήρας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-0
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Ερμής Μελιγούς  2-1 (29′ Ντινιωτάκης, 35′ Μπουσάι / 3′ Μπάξτον)
Ρεπό: Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου

4η αγωνιστική (14/11)

ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – Άρης Σκάλας  2-0 (24′ Ντρούγκα, 67′ Κέρι)
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  3-1 (64′ Κονδυλης, 88′ Πετζαρομάν, 90+4′ Καμπεράι / 2′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
Χαραυγιακός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  0-1 (57′ Γεωργίου)
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Φωστήρας  0-1 (88′ Πίσσας)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  0-0
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης

5η αγωνιστική (21/11)

Άρης Σκάλας – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  2-1 (18′-54′ Σαμπατάκος / 4′ Σερέπας)
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  2-1 (19΄Μάρκου, 68′ Πέτρου / 90+4′ Κέρι πεν)
Φωστήρας – Παναρκαδικός  2-1 (2′ Δηλαβέρης, 64′ Τσιώλης / 90+1′ Νάνος)
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Χαραυγιακός  4-0 (43′ Ντινιωτάκης, 49′ Κράσι, 73′ Λάμπι, 90+2′ Γεμιστός)
Ερμής Μελιγούς – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0
Ρεπό: Άγιος Ιερόθεος

6η αγωνιστική (28/11)

Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άρης Σκάλας  1-1 (12′ Μπιτζής/ 17′ Κουρτέσης)
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Φωστήρας  1-1 (50′ Μπουσάι / 78′ Πίσσας)
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης  0-0
Παναρκαδικός – Ερμής Μελιγούς  2-2 (11′ πενΚαμπεράι, 45′ Νάνος / 27′-56′ Τσιώλης)
Χαραυγιακός – Άγιος Ιερόθεος  2-0 (68′ Κουτσούμπας, 82′ Φέκας)
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας

7η αγωνιστική (5/12)

Άρης Σκάλας – Φωστήρας
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Ερμής Μελιγούς – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Χαραυγιακός
Ρεπό: Παναρκαδικός

8η αγωνιστική (12/12)

ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Άρης Σκάλας
Φωστήρας – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Παναρκαδικός – Χαραυγιακός
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μυκόνου

9η αγωνιστική (19/12)

Άρης Σκάλας – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Χαραυγιακός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Παναρκαδικός – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας

10η αγωνιστική (9/1/2022)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Άρης Σκάλας
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
Φωστήρας – Χαραυγιακός
Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου – Παναρκαδικός
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης
Ρεπό: Ερμής Μελιγούς

11η αγωνιστική (16/1/2022)

ΑΕ ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Χαραυγιακός – Ερμής Μελιγούς
Παναρκαδικός – ΓΣ ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΣ Σαντορίνης – Φωστήρας
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου
Ρεπό: Άρης Σκάλας

error: Protected