1η αγωνιστική (24/10)
Αιολικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-0 (79′ Κουρούπης, 90+3′ Πινέιρο)
Πανελευσινιακός – Εθνικός 2-1 (56′ πεν-66′ Βεζιρτζόγλου / 72′ Διάκος)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Αστέρας Βάρης 1-2 (41′ Στυλιανόπουλος, 56′ Καραλής, 71′ Οικονομόπουλος)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Προοδευτική 0-2 (40′ Αλεξίου, 57′ Κυριαζής πεν)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – ΑΟ Πυλίου 1-1 (88′ Ραχήμ πεν / 48′ Χατζηβασίλης)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Καραβάς
2η αγωνιστική (31/10)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Αιολικός 1-0 (5′ Ψυχογιός)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Πανελευσινιακός 0-4 (38′-61′ Βεζιρτζόγλου, 54′ Αντωνακόπουλος, 72′ Ερέρα)
Εθνικός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1 (4′ Διάκος, 48′ Ζωγραφάκης / 13′ Δρόσος πεν)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-1 (4′ Γκούμας, 61′ αυτογκόλ / 21′ Ραχήμ πεν)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Προοδευτική 2-0 (28′ Χατζηφούντας, 45′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Αήττητος Σπάτων
3η αγωνιστική (7/11)
Αιολικός – Πανελευσινιακός 1-0 (58′ Νικολάου)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΟ Καραβάς 1-0 (7′ Κατσέρης)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0-1 (74′ Τσαγκάρης)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Εθνικός 2-0 (25′ Γεωργιάδης, 90′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Προοδευτική – Αστέρας Βάρης 2-1 (44′ Κυριαζής πεν, 68′ ‘Ομο / 45’ Μάγγος)
Ρεπό: Αίας Σαλαμίνας
4η αγωνιστική (14/11)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Αιολικός 0-1 (7′ Μουζακίτης)
Πανελευσινιακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-0 (8′ Ερέρα, 43′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-2 (22′-40′ Μαρούδας / 53′ Ραχήμ, 60′ Σαρηγιάννης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Πυλίου 0-1 (80′ Ηλιόπουλος)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Εθνικός 1-2 (26′ Καλλιμάνης / 2′ Σάμιος, 44′ Νικολόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική
5η αγωνιστική (21/11)
Αιολικός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-2 (65′ Ζαφειρίδης πεν / 68′ Παπανικολάου πεν, 84′ Κατσέρης)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Πανελευσινιακός 1-4 (74′ Δρόσος / 22′ Αντωνακόπουλος, 34′-47′ Βεζυρτζόγλου, 89′ Μακρίδης)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Καραβάς 2-0 (4′ Μακρυγιάννης, 19′ Μεγαρίτης)
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0-3 (23′-30′ Τσαγκάρης, 61′ Μενδρινός)
Ρεπό: Εθνικός
6η αγωνιστική (28/11)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Αιολικός 1-1 (57′ Μεζίνι / 19′ Εμπουμπά)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΟ Πυλίου 1-0 (18′ Μαντζώρος)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Προοδευτική 0-1 (89′ Κυριαζής)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αστέρας Βάρης 2-1 (9′-89′ Ερέρα / 67′ Καραλής)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Εθνικός 1-3 (8′ Νικολόπουλος) / 2′ Σάμιος, 47′ Κακοσίμος, 58′ Κώστας)
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
7η αγωνιστική (5/12)
Αιολικός – ΑΟ Πυλίου 2-0 (44′ Πάτας, 80′ Κρητικός)
Προοδευτική – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 1-0 (39′ Βοσνακίδης)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3-1 (26′ Καραλής πεν, 34′ αυτογκόλ, 78′ Καλλιμάνης / 62′ Γούλας)
Εθνικός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 4-1 (26′ αυτογκόλ, 47′ Νικολόπουλος, 57′ Ζωγραφάκης, 73′ Κακοσίμος / 61′ Λαβρίδης)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Καραβάς 0-0
Ρεπό: Πανελευσινιακός
8η αγωνιστική (12/12)
Προοδευτική – Αιολικός 3-0 (4′ Τσαφταρίδης, 26′ Κυριαζής, 52′ Μακρυγιάννης πεν)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αστέρας Βάρης 1-1 (19′ Φονσέκα / 57′ Καλλιμάνης)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Εθνικός 0-3 (11′ Φερναντίνιο, 45′-54′ Σάμιος)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-3 (90+1′ Καλογεράς πεν / 46′ Τσαγκάρης, 61′ Τζανιδάκης, 68′ Αγγελάκης)
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Καραβάς 1-1 (3′ Αντωνακόπουλος / 51′ Καρυτινός)
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας
9η αγωνιστική (19/12)
Αιολικός – Αστέρας Βάρης 3-0 (24′-46′ Αποστολόπουλος, 90+1′ Κουρούπης πεν)
Εθνικός – Προοδευτική 1-1 (76′ Φερναντίνιο / 10′ Κυριαζής πεν)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 1-2 (62′ Τσαγκάρης πεν / 18′ Λέκκας, 35′ Ζώτος)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-3 (27′-81′ Παπαδόπουλος, 89′ Δρόσος)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 3-0 (11′ Ερέρα, 45′ Βεζυρτζόγλου πεν, 56′ Αντωνακόπουλος πεν)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Πυλίου
10η αγωνιστική (9/1/2022)
Εθνικός – Αιολικός 4-1 (8′ Ηλιόπουλος, 34′ Φερναντίνιο, 90′ Λύγγος, 90+3′ Αποστόλου / 9′ Κονδύλης)
Προοδευτική – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3-0 (23′ Ραχήμ, 52′ Κυριαζής πεν, 76′ Τσιάβος)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΟ Καραβάς 1-0 (14′ Μεντής)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Πανελευσινιακός 1-2 (47′ Λέκκας / 26′ Σεκούμπα, 85′ Ξενοπανάγος)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-1 (45+2′ Παπαδόπουλος / 66′ Κατσέρης)
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βάρης
11η αγωνιστική (16/1/2022)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Εθνικός 0-1 (84′ Παντελίδης)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Αστέρας Βάρης 2-2 (41′ Παπανικολάου, 53′ Νικολόπουλος / 4′ Καλιμάνης, 43′ Γκέκας)
Πανελευσινιακός – Προοδευτική 0-1 (50′ Μεγαρίτης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΟ Πυλίου 1-0 (1′ Κατσέρης)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-0 (16′ Δημητρίου, 90+4′ Δρόσος)
Ρεπό: Αιολικός
12η αγωνιστική (23/1)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αιολικός 1-0 (90′ Τσαγκάρης)
Εθνικός – Πανελευσινιακός 1-1 (70′ Αλεξόπουλος / 41′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-1 (36′-69′ πεν Καραλής / 18′ Κερστένε)
Προοδευτική – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1 (38′ Ραχήμ πεν / 87′ Δρόσης)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 0-1 (74′ Λέκκας)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Καραβάς
13η αγωνιστική (30/1)
Αιολικός – ΑΟ Καραβάς 2-1 (45′ πεν-90+5′ Κουρούπης / 90′ Ντούμπερετ)
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-0 (14′ Αντωνακόπουλος, 69′ Μακρίδης)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Εθνικός 2-1 (2′ Δρόσης, 64′ Δημητρίου / 32′ Παντελίδης)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Αστέρας Βάρης 2-0 (37′ Τζαφέρι πεν, 76′ Λέκκας)
Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Πυλίου 4-0 (19′ πεν-28′ Κρητικός, 72′ Μακρυγιάννης, 81′ Μακρίδης)
Ρεπό: Αήττητος Σπάτων
14η αγωνιστική (6/2)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αιολικός 2-0 (87′ Παπατζίκος, 90′ Σεκούμπα)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-0 (71′-84′ πεν Νικολόπουλος)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0 (10′ Σαουλιάς)
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Πυλίου 4-2 (8′ Νικολόπουλος, 10′-84′ Σάμιος, 62′ Μπέλερης / 56′ Γεωργιάδης, 82′ Φονσέκα πεν)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Προοδευτική 1-1 (65′ Γκούμας / 90+2′ Πατσατζόγλου)
Ρεπό: Αίας Σαλαμίνας
15η αγωνιστική (13/2)
Αιολικός – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-0 (18′ Πινέιρο)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανελευσινιακός 2-0 (39′ Τόσκας, 88′ Παπαδόπουλος)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – ΑΟ Καραβάς 1-1 (38′ Ζώτος πεν / 89′ Μαρούδας πεν)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-2 (28′-78′ Εμπουμπά / 23′ Αγγελάκης, 29′ Μενδρινός)
Εθνικός – Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0 (26′ Σάμιος)
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική
16η αγωνιστική (20/2)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αιολικός 1-0 (83′ Χίσο πεν)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 0-1 (26′ Κάραβος)
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Πυλίου 1-1 (18′ Τσακίρης / 63′ Εμπουμπά)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Προοδευτική 1-1 (32′ Παπαθανασίου / 25′ Κυριαζής)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αστέρας Βάρης 0-1 (13′ Παρασκευόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Εθνικός
17η αγωνιστική (27/2)
Αιολικός – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-0 (38′ Πινέιρο, 90+3′ Μουζακίτης)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0
Προοδευτική – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-0 (73′ Κρητικός, 83′ Κατίδης)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Πανελευσινιακός 1-2 (74′ Σπίντζος / 34′ Τσακίρης, 88′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Εθνικός – ΑΟ Καραβάς 1-0 (89′ Σουμπίνιο πεν)
Ρεπό: ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
18η αγωνιστική (5/3)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αιολικός 2-1 (10′ Γεωργιάδης, 28′ Δρόσος / 35′ αυτογκόλ)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Προοδευτική 0-2 (21′ Μεγαρίτης, 64′ Κρητικός)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0 (86′ Γούλας)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Εθνικός 0-2 (4′ Νικολόπουλος, 72′ Σάμιος)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0-1 (61′ Δούμουρας)
Ρεπό: Πανελευσινιακός
19η αγωνιστική (13/3)
Αιολικός – Προοδευτική 1-1 (36′ Πινέιρο / 45′ Κρητικός)
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΟ Πυλίου 1-2 (90+4′ Γκέκας / 35′ Δρόσος, 42′ Εμπουμπά)
Εθνικός – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-1 (45+5′ πεν-56′ Σουμπίνιο / 57′ Ζότο)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αήττητος Σπάτων 2-0 (37′ Σαουλιάς, 61′ Τραορέ)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Πανελευσινιακός 1-1 (82′ Μύρκος / 14′ Αντωνακόπουλος)
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας
20η αγωνιστική (20/3)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Αιολικός 4-1 (16′-58′-81 Καλλιμάνης, 74′ Μπάρα / 80′ Ντοματάς)
Προοδευτική – Εθνικός 2-0 (36′ Πατσατζόγλου, 47′ Κυριαζής)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 4-0 (33′-88′ Μακρής, 45′ αυτογκόλ, 45+2′ Λέκκας)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΟ Καραβάς 1-1 (39′ Τόσκα / 81′ Νικολόπουλος)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Πανελευσινιακός 1-5 (70′ Πρέντι / 12′ Συριόπουλος, 19′-29′ Σεκούμπα, 21′ Αντωνακόπουλος, 57′ Μάρης)
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Πυλίου
21η αγωνιστική (27/3)
Αιολικός – Εθνικός 1-1 (54′ Πινέιρο / 86′ Ντόντα)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Προοδευτική 1-1 (23′ Λουβής / 11′ Μεγαρίτης)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΟ Πυλίου 0-1 (57′ Βεζιρτζόγλου)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-1 (56′ Αντωνακόπουλος, 66′ Λάμπρου πεν / 88′ Ζώτος)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-2 (61′ Μιχαηλίδης / 45+2′-75′ Παντελίδης)
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βάρης
22η αγωνιστική (3/4)
Εθνικός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-0 (15′ Σάμιος, 79′ Φερναντίνιο)
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΟ Καραβάς 4-1 (25′ Γκούμας, 30′-48′ Μπάρα, 68′ Χάιδος / 36′ Νικολόπουλος)
Προοδευτική – Πανελευσινιακός 1-1 (45+2′ Κρητικός / 15′ Λάμπρου)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-1 (13′ Εμπουμπά / 50′ Αυλωνίτης)
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-2 (69′ Ζότο πεν, 79′ Κουτσοποδιώτης / 26′-81′ Γούλας)
Ρεπό: Αιολικός