Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (7ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική (24/10)

ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΑΕ Νεάπολης  2-1 (35′ Μακρής, 79′ Φιλιμέγκας / 87′ Γκέκας)
Άρης Σούδας – ΑΟ Πόρου  0-0
Ατσαλένιος – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας  2-0 (77′-79′ Καϊμακαμούδης)
Γιούχτας – Πανιώνιος  1-4 (3′ Σφυρογιαννάκης / 23′-47′ Λιούμης, 37′ πεν-45+3′ Γροντής)
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-1 (37′ Μαυρής)

2η αγωνιστική (31/10)

ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Άρης Σούδας  0-0
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  4-1 (35′-74′ Ντιατά, 48′ Γιαλούσης, 55′ Αντωνίου / 26′ Νιτσάκης)
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας – Πανιώνιος  0-2 (79′ Κοντοές, 80′ Δρίτσας)
ΑΟ Πόρου – Γιούχτας  1-1 (65′ Αζίζι / 59′ Δωματάς)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Ατσαλένιος  2-0 (29′-33′ Μηνάς)

3η αγωνιστική (7/11)

ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Άρης Σούδας  3-0 (20′ Καλλέργης, 31′ Νιτσάκης, 90+ Γκιοατά)
Ατσαλένιος – Αλμυρός Γαζίου  2-1 (29′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 90+3′ Κερμενίδης / 90+2′ Περτζιακόμι)
Γιούχτας – ΑΕ Νεάπολης  0-0
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας – ΑΟ Πόρου  2-3 (45′ Μερκούρι, 85′ Φερμίνας / 73′ Αζίζι πεν, 88′-90+3′ Καστελλιανάκης)
Πανιώνιος – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-3 (89′ Γροντής / 14′-43′ Μηνάς, 29′ Παπαδόπουλος)

4η αγωνιστική (14/11)

ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας  0-0
Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Πανιώνιος  1-1 (46′ Ντιατά / 67′ Λιούμης)
Άρης Σούδας – Γιούχτας  0-1 (30′ Κοντογιάννης)
Ατσαλένιος – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  2-3 (1′ Καϊμακαμούδης, 23′ Ολιβέιρα / 20′ Μάντζιος, 59′ Νασιόπουλος, 65′ Βερνάρδος)
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – ΑΟ Πόρου  0-0

5η αγωνιστική (21/11)

ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Γιούχτας  2-0 (31′ Βερνάρδος, 58′ Γκιοτά)
Πανιώνιος – Ατσαλένιος  4-2 (22′ Νταλακούρας, 53′-80′ Δρίτσας, 90+’ Αργυρίου / 27′ Ολιβέιρα, 71′ Καϊμακαμούδης)
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας – Άρης Σούδας  1-4 (16′ Ουατάρα / 2′-39′ Παπαθανασίου, 59′ Τσίτας, 74′ Φέζγκα)
ΑΟ Πόρου – Αλμυρός Γαζίου
ΑΕ Νεάπολης – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  1-3 (24′ Καρακούσης / 21′-84′ Μαρκάκης, 53′ Μηνάς)

6η αγωνιστική (5/12)

Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΑΕ Νεάπολης
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Πόρου
Γιούχτας – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Άρης Σούδας

7η αγωνιστική (12/12)

ΑΕ Νεάπολης – Ατσαλένιος
Άρης Σούδας – Αλμυρός Γαζίου
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ
ΑΟ Πόρου – Πανιώνιος
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Γιούχτας

8η αγωνιστική (19/12)

ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΑΟ Πόρου
Ατσαλένιος – Άρης Σούδας
Γιούχτας – Αλμυρός Γαζίου
Πανιώνιος – ΑΕ Νεάπολης
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

9η αγωνιστική (9/1/2022)

Αλμυρός Γαζίου – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
Άρης Σούδας – Πανιώνιος
Γιούχτας – Ατσαλένιος
ΑΟ Πόρου – ΑΕ Νεάπολης
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου

error: Protected