1η αγωνιστική (11-13/9/2021)
ΑΕΚ – Ιωνικός 3-0 (7′ ΛεΤαλέκ, 62′ Άμραμπατ πεν, 66′ Τσούμπερ)
Άρης – ΟΦΗ 0-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Λαμία 2-1 (8′ Μπαρτόλο, 42′ Φαν Φέερτ / 52′ Τιρόνε)
Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0 (29′ Μαουρίσιο, 45+1′-73′ Καρλίτος, 83′ Αλεξανδρόπουλος)
Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1 (86′ Κόντε)
2η αγωνιστική (18-19/2021)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός 1-0 (5′ Γκαρντάφσκι)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-3 (65′ Ιωαννίδης / 5′ Φερνάντες, 49′ Φαν Φέερτ, 63′ Μπαρτόλο)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ 0-1 (27′ Βιερίνια πεν)
Ατρόμητος – Παναιτωλικός 1-2 (44′ Στρούγγης / 72′ Βέργος, 90′ Ζεστέντ)
Ιωνικός – Άρης 1-0 (86′ Άοσμαν)
ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΚ 3-3 (79′-84′ Νέιρα, 90+3′ Βούρος / 15′ Αραούχο, 41′ Τσούμπερ, 65′ Ανσαριφάρντ)
Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός 1-2 (72′ Καραμάνος / 12′ Σισέ, 32′ Μπουχαλάκης)
3η αγωνιστική (22-23/9/2021)
ΑΕΚ – Λαμία 1-0 (67′ Αραούχο)
Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός 1-0 (10′ Καμαρά)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ατρόμητος 3-0 (59′ Ροσέρο, 90+1′ Φαν Φέερτ πεν, 90+6 ‘ Τερεζίου)
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1 (8′ Μασούρας, 47′-72′ Τικίνιο, 87′ Βρουσάι / 79′ Ντάουντα)
ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΟΚ 1-2 (59′ Ντίας / 32′ Μίτριτσα, 80′ Σίντκλεϊ)
4η αγωνιστική (26-27/9/2021)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΟΦΗ 1-1 (22′ Μιλιντσεάνου / 12′ Νέιρα πεν)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ιωνικός 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ολυμπιακός 0-2 (7′ Τικίνιο, 23′ Καμαρά Α.)
Ατρόμητος – Άρης 1-3 (45+4′ Σπιριντόνοβιτς / 10′ Μαντσίνι, 60′ Γκάμα, 65′ Ματέο Γκαρσία)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 5-1 (3′-69′ Καρλίτος, 4′ Ιωαννίδης, 34′ Χατζηγιοβάνης, 45+1′ Βιτάλ πεν / 58′ Γκιουλέν)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ 2-0 (42′ Μπίσεσβαρ, 79′ Κούρτιτς πεν)
Λαμία – Παναιτωλικός 2-2 (10′ Μαζουλουξής, 66′ Νούνιες / 30′ Ντουάρτε, 90+1′ Βαρόνε)
5η αγωνιστική (2-3/10/2021)
Άρης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1 (6′ Κλωναρίδης / 88′ Μορέιρα)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1 (18′ Φαν Φέερτ πεν, 79′ Φεράρι / 85′ Σόνι)
Ιωνικός – Λαμία 1-2 (36′ Άοσμαν / 21′ Μανούσος πεν, 55′ Γκόλεμιτς)
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ 1-3 (90+2′ Ναμπί / 15′ Σφιντέρσκι, 58′ Κούρτιτς, 71′ Αουγκόστο)
Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΚ 1-3 (58′ Βέργος / 13′ Λιβάι Γκαρσία, 27′ Βράνιες, 83′ Τζούμπερ)
6η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος 3-0 (24′ Αραούχο, 78′ Τσούμπερ πεν, 80′ Βράνιες)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ολυμπιακός 1-2 (61′ Εραμούσπε πεν / 17′ Καμαρά Α., 84′ Ελ Αραμπί)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1 (48′ Μπαράλες)
Παναθηναϊκός – Ιωνικός 4-1 (6′-38′-53′ Καρλίτος, 56′ Παλάσιος πεν / 11′ Σάντσες)
Παναιτωλικός – ΟΦΗ 1-2 (7′ Καρέλης / 17′ αυτογκόλ, 61′ Νέιρα πεν)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 4-4 (24′ αυτογκόλ, 30′ Άκπομ, 32′-42′ Ζίφκοβιτς / 14′ Φαν Φέερτ, 54′ Μπαρτόλο, 62′ Ροσέρο, 82′ Ρινέρ)
Λαμία – Άρης 0-1 (50′ Μπράμπετς)
7η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0 (48′ Ιωαννίδης)
Άρης – Παναιτωλικός 5-1 (18′ Καμαρά πεν, 35′ Μπερτόγλιο, 37′ Σούντγκρεν, 44′ Γκάμα πεν, 52′ Εντιαγέ / 67′ Βέργος πεν)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός 2-1 (33′ Μπαράλες πεν, 45+1′ Σόνι / 30′ Καρλίτος)
Ατρόμητος – Ιωνικός 0-2 (23′ Τουράμ, 66′ ‘Αοσμαν)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΑΕΚ 1-3 (79′ αυτογκόλ / 42′ Ανσαριφάρντ, 45+2′ Τσούμπερ, 90+10′ Χατζισαφί)
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ 2-1 (22′ Καμαρά, 31′ Μασούρας / 81′ Μουργκ)
ΟΦΗ – Λαμία 0-0
8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Άρης 2-1 (16′ Μήτογλου, 37′ Μάνταλος πεν / 74′ Ματέο Γκαρσία)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1 (37′ Μπρένερ / 34′ Σίτο)
Ιωνικός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-1 (52′ Βαφέας / 86′ Όροζ)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ 0-0
Παναιτωλικός – Ολυμπιακός 1-2 (19′ Βέργος / 13′ Τικίνιο, 70′ Ελ Αραμπί πεν)
ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1 (5′ Σβαμπ πεν, 66′ Σφιντέρσκι, 72′ Μιχαηλίδης, 90+5′ Αουγκούστο / 14′ Παμλίδης)
Λαμία – Ατρόμητος 2-2 (45+1′ αυτογκόλ, 79′ Αραμπούλι / 19′ Στρούγγης, 58′ Βασιλαντωνόπουλος)
9η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός 3-0 (33′ Εραμούσπε πεν, 37′ Περέα, 58′ Κάργας)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΕΚ 2-2 (41′ Ιωαννίδης, 62′ Παμλίδης / 13′ Λιβάι Γκαρσία, 80′ Αραούχο)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία 0-1 (27′ αυτογκόλ)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Άρης 1-2 (48′ Ορόζ / 35′ Εντιαγέ, 46′ Ματέο Γκαρσία)
Ολυμπιακός – Ιωνικός 1-0 (17′ Μασούρας)
ΟΦΗ – Ατρόμητος 2-0 (8′-10′ Ντουρμισάι)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ 1-3 (59′ Μαουρίτσιο / 13′ Άκπομ, 85′ πεν-90+8′ Κούρτιτς)
10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός 2-3 (15′-79′ Αραούχο / 2′ Καμαρά Α., 34′-70′ Ελ Αραμπί)
Άρης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-5 (5′ Σνάιντερ, 35′ Μιλιντσεάνου, 54′ Περέα, 71′ Εραμούσπε πεν, 85′ Μορέιρα)
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΟΚ 2-0 (45′-68′ πεν Κουλούρης)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΟΦΗ 0-2 (12′-50′ Τοράλ)
Ιωνικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1 (14′ Τουράμ / 29′ Τιλίκα)
Παναιτωλικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0 (65′ Φλόρες)
Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός 1-3 (35′ Αραμπούλι / 56′ Λούντκβιστ, 86′ Μακέντα πεν, 88′ Μαουρίσιο)
11η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΚ 1-2 (5′ Εραμούσπε πεν / 9′ Άμραμπατ, 90′ Σάκχοφ)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λαμία 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ατρόμητος 6-2 (7′-41′ Σόνι, 20′-90+3′ Ριέρα, 65′-67′ Ρέτζις / 45+4′ Μουνίθ, 84′ Κουλούρης)
Ολυμπιακός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-1 (85′ Ελ Αραμπί, 90+1′ Βαλμπουενά / 88′ Φαν Βέερτ)
ΟΦΗ – Ιωνικός 2-1 (43′ Γιαγιέγος, 90′ Λάμπρου πεν / 48′ Άοσμαν)
Παναθηναϊκός – Παναιτωλικός 2-0 (53′ πεν-66′ Μακέντα)
ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης 0-1 (41′ Μαντσίνι)
12η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός 1-0 (2′ Σιμάνσκι)
Άρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0 (41′ Γκάμα)
Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1 (9′ Σπιριντόνοβιτς, 40′ Μουνίθ, 68′ πεν-75′ Κουλούρης / 18′ Φατιόν πεν)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Παναιτωλικός 1-2 (7′ Ρεγκατίν / 3′ Μόρσεϊ, 33′ Καρέλης)
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΟΚ 3-2 (20′ Κάνιας, 34′ Άοσμαν πεν, 49′ Λένις / 18′ Σφιντέρσκι, 60′ Μουργκ)
ΟΦΗ – Ολυμπιακός 1-3 (16′ Διαμαντής / 25′-49′ Σισέ, 60′ Λόπες)
Λαμία – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1 (54′ Σάλιακας)
13η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 3-2 (13′ Κάργας, 58′ Περέα, 86′ Εραμούσπε πεν / 1′ Όροζ, 40′ Νίνης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΟΦΗ 0-3 (25′-27′ Λάμπρου, 63′ Γκαγιέγος)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ 0-0
Ολυμπιακός – Άρης 1-0 (54′ Σισέ)
Παναθηναϊκός – Ατρόμητος 2-0 (31′ Καρλίτος, 75′ Παλάσιος)
Παναιτωλικός – Ιωνικός 2-2 (45+1′ Μεντόζα πεν, 65′ Ντουάρτε / 71′ Ντάλσιο, 90′ Βαφέας)
ΠΑΟΚ – Λαμία 2-1 (18′ Λύρατζης. 64′ Κούρτιτς / 7′ Αραμπούλι)
14η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΠΑΟΚ 0-4 (31′ πεν-63′ Κούρτιτς, 68′ Αουγκούστο, 89′ Άκπομ)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναθηναϊκός 0-3 (13′ Παλάσιος πεν, 17′ Αϊτόρ πεν, 87′ αυτογκόλ)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός 1-0 (90+3′ Ρίτζις)
Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός 0-3 (36′ πεν-56′-62′ πεν Ελ Αραμπί)
Ιωνικός – ΑΕΚ 0-1 (21′ Μάνταλος)
ΟΦΗ – Άρης 1-1 (15′ Πασαλίδης / 90′ Γκάμα πεν)
Λαμία – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-2 (59′ Αραμπούλι πεν, 61′ Μπεχαράνο / 32′-54′ Φαν Βέερτ)
15η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – ΟΦΗ 1-2 (14′ Βράνιες / 23′ Λάμπρου, 60′ Καμάου)
Άρης – Ιωνικός 1-0 (49′ Καμαρά πεν)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0 (23′ Φαν Φέερτ)
Ολυμπιακός – Λαμία 1-0 (23′ Ελ Αραμπί)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0 (54′ Μαουρίτσιο, 69′ Σάντσεζ)
Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος 2-1 (3′ Φλόρες, 78′ Καρέλης / 55′ Μαυρομάτης)
ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-2 (43′ Άκπομ, 49′ πεν-90′ πεν Κούρτιτς / 13′ Σόνι, 60′ Χριστόπουλος)
16η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ιωνικός 1-0 (51′ Περέα)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΟΦΗ 1-0 (38′ Ριέρα)
Ατρόμητος – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-1 (28′ Ντένιτς, 90+1′ Κουλούρης / 37′ Ρεγκατέν)
Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης 2-0 (14′ Παλάσιος, 83′ Αϊτόρ)
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός 2-0 (29′ Κούρτιτς πεν, 90+2′ Ζαμπά)
Λαμία – ΑΕΚ 0-2 (29′ Λιβάι Γκαρσία, 83′ Άμραμπατ)
17η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ 1-1 (28′ Λιβάι Γκαρσία / 36′ Κούρτιτς)
Άρης – Ατρόμητος 3-0 (45+3′-58′ Μαντσίνι, 83′ Ιτούρμπε)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Παναθηναϊκός 3-1 (34′-76′-90+5′ Φαν Φέερτ / 90+3′ Παλάσιος πεν)
Ιωνικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0 (8′-18′ Κιάκος, 32′ Μάντζης, 88′ Ντάλσιο)
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 5-1 (52′ Παπασταθόπουλος, 54′-57′ Μασούρας, 67′ Μπουχαλάκης, 84′ Ροντρίγκες / 75′ Καρμόνα)
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1 (90+5′ αυτογκόλ / 54′ Περέα)
Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία 1-0 (56′ Νταγκό)
18η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός 1-2 (44′ Ανσαριφάρντ / 79′ Καρέλης, 84′ Μεντόσα)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος 1-1 (3′ Περέα / 1′ Κουλούρης)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Άρης 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-0 (41′ Σόνι)
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός 0-0
ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΦΗ 3-0 (55′ πεν-76′ Κούρτιτς, 84′ Σφιντέρσκι)
Λαμία – Ιωνικός 2-1 (11′ Ρόμανιτς, 86′ Μπανγκουρά / 90+1′ Μάντζης)
19η αγωνιστική
Άρης – Λαμία 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0 (88′ Βαλιέντε)
Ατρόμητος – ΑΕΚ 0-2 (23′ Τζαβέλλας, 51′ Τσούμπερ)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΠΑΟΚ 0-4 (21′ Κούρτιτς πεν, 29′ Ίνγκασον, 64′ Ζάστρε, 73′ Άκπομ)
Ιωνικός – Παναθηναϊκός 0-1 (38′ Αϊτόρ)
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0 (4′ Μασούρας, 88′ Τικίνιο)
ΟΦΗ – Παναιτωλικός 2-4 (43′-66′ Νέιρα / 7′ Μεντόσα, 45′ Κορνέλιους, 53′ Καρέλης, 90+2′ Βέργος)
20ή αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 1-2 (21′ Αραούχο / 16′-85′ πεν Φαν Φέερτ)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0 (26′ Πίρσμαν, 79′ Εραμούσπε πεν)
Ιωνικός – Ατρόμητος 2-1 (32′ Κάνιας, 28′ Λένις / 62′ Σάλομον)
Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1 (84′ Μπαράλες πεν)
Παναιτωλικός – Άρης 0-2 (5′ Ματίγια πεν, 62′ Ματέο Γκαρσίο πεν)
ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός 1-1 (42′ αυτογκόλ / 44′ Τικίνιο)
Λαμία – ΟΦΗ 2-1 (82′-87′ Μανούσος / 33′ Τσιλιανίδης)
21η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΟΚ 0-2 (31′ Μουργκ, 90+2′ Κούρτιτς πεν)
Άρης – ΑΕΚ 2-1 (44′ Εντιαγέ, 90+5′ Σάκιτς / 85′ Αραούχο)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0 (3′-35′ Ριέρα)
Ατρόμητος – Λαμία 3-1 (57′ πεν-70′ Κουλούρης, 88′ Άλιμπετς / 26′ Ελευθεριάδης)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ιωνικός 1-1 (40′ ‘Οροζ / 72’ Μάντζης)
Ολυμπιακός – Παναιτωλικός 3-1 (1′ Βαλμπουενά, 4′-73′ Ροντρίγκες / 28′ Μόρσεϊ)
ΟΦΗ – Παναθηναϊκός 3-2 (25′ Σελίμοβιτς, 85′ Φελίπε, 90+6′ Τσιλιανίδης / 18′ αυτογκόλ, 42′ Παλάσιος)
22η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0 (52′-71′ Αραούχο, 67΄Τσούμπερ)
Άρης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-2 (80′ Σοάρες, 86′ Κορέα)
Ατρόμητος – ΟΦΗ 2-2 (15′ Μουνίθ, 35′ Αλιμπετς / 59′ Λάμπρου, 69′ Φελίπε πεν)
Ιωνικός – Ολυμπιακός 0-3 (24′ Καμαρά Α., 56′ Τικίνιο πεν, 58′ Μασούρας)
Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1 (63′ Σνάιντερ)
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός 2-1 (77′ Ίνγκασον, 88′ Σάστρε / 6′ Παλάσιος)
Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2 (34′ Μπαράλες, 37′ Ριέρα)
23η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Άρης 2-0 (51′ αυτογκόλ, 84′ Ντομίνγκεζ)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ιωνικός 2-3 (6′ Καπίγια, 90-10′ Ρετζίς / 63′ Άοσμαν πεν, 67′ Λένις, 90+9′ Μάναλης)
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ 1-0 (84′ Εμβιλά)
ΟΦΗ – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 2-1 (19′ Βούρος, 33′ Τοράλ / 51′ Φερνάντες)
Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία 2-0 (3′-82′ Ιωαννίδης)
ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος 1-0 (57′ Κρέσπο)
24η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0 (69′ Μάνταλος, 88′ Ανσαριφάρντ)
Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ 0-0
Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0 (1′ Μουνίθ, 74′ Έρλινγκμαρκ)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ολυμπιακός 0-1 (81′ Βαλμπουενά)
Ιωνικός – ΟΦΗ 0-0
Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός 1-0 (47′ Μεντόζα)
Λαμία – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2 (90+2′ Μανούσος / 29′ Ιωαννίδης, 53′ Παμλίδης)
25η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία 1-0 (44′ Πίρσμαν)
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ατρόμητος 0-2 (48′ πεν-90+3′ Κουλούρης)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Άρης 0-2 (41′ Καμαρά, 90+7′ Σάσα)
Ολυμπιακός – ΟΦΗ 2-0 (19′ Ροντρίγκες, 89′ αυτογκόλ)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ 3-0 (16′ Αϊτόρ πεν, 18′ Παλάσιος, 29′ Ιωαννίδης)
Παναιτωλικός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος 0-0
ΠΑΟΚ – Ιωνικός 1-1 (33′ Σβαμπ πεν / 59′ Τουράμ)
26η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1 (24′ Αραούχο, 81′ Τζαβέλλας / 56′ Μπαράλες)
Άρης – Ολυμπιακός 2-1 (52′ Καμαρά, 79′ Γκάμα / 13′ Ελ Αραμπί)
Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός 0-2 (75′-77′ Παλάσιος)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Ιωνικός – Παναιτωλικός 1-2 (83′ Λένις / 33′ Καρέλης, 90+1′ Κορνέλιους)
ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0 (64′ Βούρος, 71′ Φελίπε)
Λαμία – ΠΑΟΚ 0-2 (37′ Ζαμπά, 52′ Μιχαηλίδης)
Play off
1η αγωνιστική (13/3)
Ολυμπιακός – Άρης 2-1 (45+1′ Σισέ, 85′ Ελ Αραμπί / 61′ Εντιαγέ)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ 1-1 (4′ Αϊτόρ / 45+2′ Άμραμπατ)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0 (90+1′ Άκπομ)
2η αγωνιστική (20/3)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ολυμπιακός 1-1 (70′ Περέα / 45+1′ Ελ Αραμπί)
Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ 0-1 (50′ Τσόλακ)
3η αγωνιστική
Άρης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ 1-1 (30′ Καρβάλιο / 43′ Σιμάνσκι)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ 2-1 (34′ Αϊτόρ, 65′ Χουανκάρ / 70′ Ζίφκοβιτς)
4η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Άρης 1-2 (28′ Ρότα / 20′ Πάλμα, 58′ Σάσα)
ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός 1-2 (10′ Μουργκ / 51′ Λόπες, 62′ Ρέαμπτσιουκ)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
5η αγωνιστική
Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ 1-0 (17′ Ντουκουρέ)
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός 1-0 (43′ Αϊτόρ)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΚ 1-3 (52′ Περέα / 4′ Κριχόβιακ, 45+2′ Ρότα, 69′ Αραούχο)
6η αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-2 (7′ Ελ Αραμπί, 43′ Ροντρίγκες, 90+8′ Λόπες / 45+3′ Περέα, 80′ Σνάιντερ)
Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης 1-0 (28′ Σένκεφελντ)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ 1-1 (27′ Τσόλακ / 15′ Άμραμπατ)
7η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Άρης – Ολυμπιακός 0-1 (55′ Τικίνιο)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΠΑΟΚ 1-0 (77′ Σνάιντερ)
8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0 (39′ Χατζισαφί, 45+2′ Άμραμπατ πεν, 60′ Κριχόβιακ)
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός 1-2 (70′ Τικίνιο / 11′ Παλάσιος, 54′ Σένκενφελντ)
ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης 0-1 (63′ Καμαρά)
9η αγωνιστική
Άρης – ΑΕΚ 3-2 (78′ Πάλμα, 85′ Μαντσίνι, 90+3′ Ματέο Γκαρσία / 53′-58′ Λιβάι Γκαρσία)
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ 1-1 (41′ Καρβάλιο / 2′ Σοάρες)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-0 (37′ Βιγιαφάνες, 68′ Μαουρίτσιο, 71′ Καρλίτος, 87′ Χουάνκαρ)
10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Άρης
Play out
1η αγωνιστική (19/3)
ΟΦΗ – Ιωνικός 2-3 (45+1′ Φελίπε, 56′ Ντουρμισάι / 11′ Ρομαό, 39′ Μύγας, 45′ Ντάλσιο)
Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0 (90+2′ Κουλούρης)
Βόλος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2 (15′ Σίτο, 25′ Ρέτζις)
Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία 1-2 (83′ Ντουάρτε / 45′ Μανούσος, 77′ Ελευθεριάδης)
2η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Παναιτωλικός 1-0 (34′ Ντάουντα)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ατρόμητος 0-0
Ιωνικός – Βόλος 2-2 (3′-62′ Μάντζης / 65′ Φερνάντες, 71′ Φαν Φέερτ πεν)
Λαμία – ΟΦΗ 1-2 (51′ Άλβες / 29′ Στάικος, 76′ Φελίπε πεν)
3η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ιωνικός 2-3 (5′ Ριέρα, 87′ Μουνάφο / 29′ Τσιγκρίνσκι, 41′-52′ Μάντζης)
Βόλος – Λαμία 3-0 (72′ Μπαρτόλο, 90+1′ Ροσέρο, 90+6′ Φεράρι)
ΟΦΗ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2 (70′ Φελίπε / 45+3′ Φατιόν, 78′ Σλίβκα)
Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος 2-3 (22′-36′ Ντίαζ / 1′ Έρλινγκμαρκ, 28′ Μουνίθ, 72′ Κουλούρης)
4η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Βόλος 1-1 (81′ Ντάουντα / 59′ Φερνάντες)
Ατρόμητος – ΟΦΗ 1-1 (10′ Κλωναρίδης / 48′ Φελίπε)
Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
Λαμία – Ιωνικός 0-1 (31′ Μάντζης)
5η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία 0-2 (45′ Μανούσος, 80′ Προβυδάκης)
Βόλος – Ατρόμητος 1-1 (52′ Φαν Φέερτ / 42′ Κουλούρης)
Ιωνικός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-1 (26′-29′ Κιάκος, 61′ Άοσμαν, 87′ αυτογκόλ, 90+3′ Καμπράλ / 49′ Ιωαννίδης)
ΟΦΗ – Παναιτωλικός 0-1 (52′ Βέργος)
6η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Λαμία 0-0
Ατρόμητος – Ιωνικός 0-1 (68′ Άοσμαν)
ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0 (73′ Φελίπε)
Παναιτωλικός – Βόλος 0-0
7η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Βόλος – ΟΦΗ 5-0 (12′-29′ Φαν Φέερτ, 36′ Φερνάντες, 65′-81′ Ροσέρο)
Ιωνικός – Παναιτωλικός
Λαμία – Ατρόμητος