1η Αγωνιστική – 17/10/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 75-63
Αίολος Τρικάλων-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 64-48
Έσπερος Λαμίας-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 86-63
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 85-71
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 80-40
Νίκη Βόλου – Δόξα Λευκάδας 64-54
2η Αγωνιστική – 24/10/21
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 58-74
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Αίολος Τρικάλων 59-94
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 56-49
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Νίκη Βόλου 73-68
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 65-59
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 73-85
3η Αγωνιστική – 31/10/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 100-63
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Δόξα Λευκάδας 67-58
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 83-52
Νίκη Βόλου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 84-63
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 60-69
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 63-58
4η Αγωνιστική – 07/11/21
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Αίολος Τρικάλων 79-67
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Έσπερος Λαμίας 70-64
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 53-49
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Νίκη Βόλου 84-71
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 66-60
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 64-91
5η Αγωνιστική – 14/11/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Δόξα Λευκάδας 78-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 63-60
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 55-66
Νίκη Βόλου-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 71-47
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 72-57
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 86-58
6η Αγωνιστική – 21/11/21
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 81-91
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Αίολος Τρικάλων 43-62
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Έσπερος Λαμίας 88-66
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 88-76
Νίκη Βόλου-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 76-53
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 76-59
7η Αγωνιστική – 28/11/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 85-58
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 63-59
Έσπερος Λαμίας-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 67-63
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Νίκη Βόλου 78-73
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 72-68
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Δόξα Λευκάδας 51-81
8η Αγωνιστική – 05/12/21
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 84-74
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αίολος Τρικάλων 64-65
Νίκη Βόλου – Έσπερος Λαμίας 62-63
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 85-89
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 78-79
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 78-84
9η Αγωνιστική – 12/12/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 91-81
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Νίκη Βόλου 60-48
Έσπερος Λαμίας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 75-69
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Δόξα Λευκάδας 58-62
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 87-96
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 64-73
10η Αγωνιστική – 19/12/21
Νίκη Βόλου-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 62-64
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αίολος Τρικάλων 64-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 73-65
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 67-72
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 80-41
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Δόξα Λευκάδας 57-64
11η Αγωνιστική – 22/12/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 104-92
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Έσπερος Λαμίας 74-61
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 94-85
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Νίκη Βόλου 82-74
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 81-78
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 78-57
12η Αγωνιστική – 23/01/22
Έσπερος Λαμίας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 77-68
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 77-58
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 71-73
Νίκη Βόλου – ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 77-40
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου – Δόξα Λευκάδας 74-73
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά 74-60
13η Αγωνιστική – 30/01/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Αίολος Τρικάλων 77-73
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 85-79
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Έσπερος Λαμίας 72-70
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 66-68
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 75-70
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 62-85
14η Αγωνιστική – 06/02/22
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 79-81
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Αίολος Τρικάλων 54-82
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Έσπερος Λαμίας 48-70
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 79-66
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 78-97
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Νίκη Βόλου
15η Αγωνιστική – 13/02/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 78-80
Αίολος Τρικάλων-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 83-51
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Δόξα Λευκάδας 77-73
Νίκη Βόλου-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 64-62
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 76-57
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 65-60
16η Αγωνιστική – 20/02/22
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 43-84
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Έσπερος Λαμίας 58-54
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 73-54
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Νίκη Βόλου 69-76
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 87-71
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 85-77
17η Αγωνιστική – 27/02/22
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Δόξα Λευκάδας 73-61
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 71-52
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 87-83
Νίκη Βόλου-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 77-80
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 81-45
18η Αγωνιστική – 06/03/22
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 77-65
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Έσπερος Λαμίας 74-68
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 77-63
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Νίκη Βόλου 59-69
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 54-90
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Αίολος Τρικάλων 58-63
19η Αγωνιστική – 13/03/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 83-69
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 63-50
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 78-87
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Νίκη Βόλου 78-76
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Δόξα Λευκάδας 79-69
20η Αγωνιστική – 20/03/22
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 64-63
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Αίολος Τρικάλων 85-66
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Έσπερος Λαμίας 63-81
Νίκη Βόλου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 84-72
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 59-60
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 84-59
21η Αγωνιστική – 27/03/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 78-76
Αίολος Τρικάλων-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 91-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Νίκη Βόλου 82-71
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 64-57
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 83-67
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 63-65
22η Αγωνιστική – 03/04/22
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 76-78
Νίκη Βόλου-Αίολος Τρικάλων 67-77
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Έσπερος Λαμίας 81-61
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 74-56
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 100-84
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 63-45
23η Αγωνιστική – 10/04/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Νίκη Βόλου 93-88
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 77-58
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Έσπερος Λαμίας 91-95
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 73-79
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 49-93
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 73-64
24η Αγωνιστική – 17/04/22
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 94-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Αίολος Τρικάλων 76-70
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 86-81
Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 82-75
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 84-63
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Δόξα Λευκάδας 74-65
25η Αγωνιστική – 01/05/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Έσπερος Λαμίας 78-82
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Αίολος Τρικάλων 59-64
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 60-74
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Νίκη Βόλου 58-60
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 81-64
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 83-72
26η Αγωνιστική – 08/05/22
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 77-72
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 63-56
Έσπερος Λαμίας-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 68-63
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη 77-43
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Δόξα Λευκάδας 65-71
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Τιτάνες Παλαμά 77-66