Β Μπάσκετ (3ος όμιλος) 2021/2022

1η Αγωνιστική – 17/10/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  75-63
Αίολος Τρικάλων-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  64-48
Έσπερος Λαμίας-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  86-63
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  85-71
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  80-40
Νίκη Βόλου – Δόξα Λευκάδας  64-54

2η Αγωνιστική – 24/10/21
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  58-74
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Αίολος Τρικάλων  59-94
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  56-49
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Νίκη Βόλου  73-68
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  65-59
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  73-85

3η Αγωνιστική – 31/10/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  100-63
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Δόξα Λευκάδας  67-58
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  83-52
Νίκη Βόλου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  84-63
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  60-69
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  63-58

4η Αγωνιστική – 07/11/21
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Αίολος Τρικάλων  79-67
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Έσπερος Λαμίας  70-64
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  53-49
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Νίκη Βόλου  84-71
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  66-60
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  64-91

5η Αγωνιστική – 14/11/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Δόξα Λευκάδας  78-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  63-60
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  55-66
Νίκη Βόλου-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  71-47
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  72-57
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  86-58

6η Αγωνιστική – 21/11/21
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  81-91
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Αίολος Τρικάλων  43-62
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Έσπερος Λαμίας  88-66
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  88-76
Νίκη Βόλου-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  76-53
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  76-59

7η Αγωνιστική – 28/11/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  85-58
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  63-59
Έσπερος Λαμίας-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  67-63
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Νίκη Βόλου  78-73
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  72-68
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Δόξα Λευκάδας  51-81

8η Αγωνιστική – 05/12/21
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  84-74
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα – Αίολος Τρικάλων  64-65
Νίκη Βόλου – Έσπερος Λαμίας  62-63
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  85-89
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  78-79
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  78-84

9η Αγωνιστική – 12/12/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων – ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  91-81
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Νίκη Βόλου  60-48
Έσπερος Λαμίας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  75-69
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Δόξα Λευκάδας  58-62
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  87-96
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  64-73

10η Αγωνιστική – 19/12/21
Νίκη Βόλου-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  62-64
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αίολος Τρικάλων  64-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  73-65
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  67-72
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  80-41
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Δόξα Λευκάδας  57-64

11η Αγωνιστική – 22/12/21
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  104-92
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Έσπερος Λαμίας  74-61
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  94-85
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Νίκη Βόλου  82-74
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  81-78
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  78-57

12η Αγωνιστική – 23/01/22
Έσπερος Λαμίας – Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  77-68
Αίολος Τρικάλων – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  77-58
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  71-73
Νίκη Βόλου – ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  77-40
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου – Δόξα Λευκάδας  74-73
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τιτάνες Παλαμά  74-60

13η Αγωνιστική – 30/01/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Αίολος Τρικάλων  77-73
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  85-79
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Έσπερος Λαμίας  72-70
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  66-68
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  75-70
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  62-85

14η Αγωνιστική – 06/02/22
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  79-81
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Αίολος Τρικάλων  54-82
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Έσπερος Λαμίας  48-70
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  79-66
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  78-97
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Νίκη Βόλου

15η Αγωνιστική – 13/02/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  78-80
Αίολος Τρικάλων-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  83-51
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Δόξα Λευκάδας  77-73
Νίκη Βόλου-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  64-62
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  76-57
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  65-60

16η Αγωνιστική – 20/02/22
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  43-84
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Έσπερος Λαμίας  58-54
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  73-54
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Νίκη Βόλου  69-76
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  87-71
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  85-77

17η Αγωνιστική – 27/02/22
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Δόξα Λευκάδας  73-61
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  71-52
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  87-83
Νίκη Βόλου-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  77-80
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  81-45

18η Αγωνιστική – 06/03/22
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  77-65
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Έσπερος Λαμίας  74-68
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  77-63
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Νίκη Βόλου  59-69
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  54-90
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Αίολος Τρικάλων  58-63

19η Αγωνιστική – 13/03/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  83-69
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  63-50
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  78-87
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Νίκη Βόλου  78-76
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Δόξα Λευκάδας  79-69

20η Αγωνιστική – 20/03/22
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  64-63
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Αίολος Τρικάλων  85-66
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Έσπερος Λαμίας  63-81
Νίκη Βόλου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  84-72
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  59-60
Δόξα Λευκάδας-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  84-59

21η Αγωνιστική – 27/03/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  78-76
Αίολος Τρικάλων-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  91-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Νίκη Βόλου  82-71
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  64-57
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  83-67
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  63-65

22η Αγωνιστική – 03/04/22
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  76-78
Νίκη Βόλου-Αίολος Τρικάλων  67-77
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Έσπερος Λαμίας  81-61
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  74-56
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  100-84
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  63-45

23η Αγωνιστική – 10/04/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Νίκη Βόλου  93-88
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  77-58
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Έσπερος Λαμίας  91-95
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-ΣΚ Ιωάννινα  73-79
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  49-93
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  73-64

24η Αγωνιστική – 17/04/22
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  94-70
Έσπερος Λαμίας-Αίολος Τρικάλων  76-70
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  86-81
Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  82-75
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  84-63
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Δόξα Λευκάδας  74-65

25η Αγωνιστική – 01/05/22
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων-Έσπερος Λαμίας  78-82
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Αίολος Τρικάλων  59-64
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  60-74
ΓΑΣ Μελίκη-Νίκη Βόλου  58-60
Δόξα Λευκάδας-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου  81-64
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας  83-72

26η Αγωνιστική – 08/05/22
Αίολος Τρικάλων-Ίκαροι Τρικάλων  77-72
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών  63-56
Έσπερος Λαμίας-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων  68-63
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-ΓΑΣ Μελίκη  77-43
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Δόξα Λευκάδας  65-71
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Τιτάνες Παλαμά  77-66

error: Protected