Κατηγορίες

Β ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας (1ος όμιλος) 2021/2022

1η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  2-2 (18′ Σερασκιέρης, 65′ Πολιτίδης / 54′ Παγγούρας, 89′ αυτογκόλ)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-1 (72′ Βασιλείου Κ. / 40′ Πιτσάβας)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Κυψέλης  3-0 α.α.
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-1 (25′ Δαδόπουλος, 75′ Χατζηκυριακίδης / 28′ Γερόπουλος)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

2η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  0-1 (69′ Χασάν)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  1-0 (82′ Μάρκου)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-2 (32′ Πλέσκας, 75′ Μιχαηλίδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-0 (18′ Πιπιλιάρης Χ.)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  2-4 (51′-81′ Κοντογιάννης Ι. / 2′ Μπουκλάς Γ.Ε, 10′-42′ Χασάν, 47′ Βασιλείου Η.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-1 (57′ Έξαρχος / 80′ Μάρκου)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  3-1 (6′ Δάμτσιος, 41′-90′ Λίβας Ε. / 58′ Παγγούρας)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (10′ Πιτσάβας)
Ρεπό : Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

4η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Κυψέλης  0-0
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-0 (90+2′ Μητσιώτης)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  4-0 (29′-73′ Χασάν, 54′ Βασιλείου Κ., 60′ Τζέπης Χρ.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  3-1 (32′ Πάτρας Ρ, 56′ Βοργιατζίδης, 67′ Ντινόπουλος / 82′ Κοντογιάννης Ι.)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας

5η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-2 (75′ Ρηγόπουλος / 5′ Δάμτσιος, 61′ Λίβας Ε.)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  0-0
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  1-0 (81′ Ζησιόπουλος Θ.)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  2-0 (13′ Κούκλας Χ., 21′ Πιτσάβας)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  1-1 (73′ Μητσιώτης / 10′ Σακαλής Μ.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-2 (23′ Πιτσάβας, 56′ Πιπιλιάρης Χ.)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  3-2 (10′ Τσιλώνης, 35′ Χατζηκυριακίδης, 86′ Λίβας Ε. / 20′ Κανδήλας, 25′ Τριανταφύλλου)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  6-0 (10′ Γερόπουλος, 60′-84′ Παπαδόπουλος Α., 66′ Ταμπουράς, 74′ Ανδρίτσος, 88′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε.)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Βρυσακίου

7η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-0 (14′ Σακαλής Μ.)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  3-1 (48′ Κίτσα, 50′ Κοκοφτόπουλος, 75′ Μπόσκος / 76′ Κοντογιάννης Ι.)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-0 (15′-66′ Πιπιλιάρης Χ.)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας

8η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (32′ Αρβανίτης)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  2-0 (61′ Πάτρας Κ., 81′ Βουλγαράκης)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  4-0 (5′ Νεστορόπουλος, 38′ Ταμπουράς, 67′-76′ Πλέσκας)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Κυψέλης

 αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  0-0
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (87′ Κίτσας Κ. / 13′ Μπακιρτζής)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  0-3 (5′-38′ Βουλγαράκης, 7′ Κουτσιάδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  3-0 (55′ Αρβανίτης, 78′ Πιτσάβας, 80′ Πιπιλιαρίδης)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

10η αγωνιστική (12/12)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  2-1 (8′-34′ Κιουτάχιαλης Γ. / 79′ Κοντογιάννης Ι.)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  0-0
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-0 (25′ Παναπακίδης)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-0 (21′ Ταμπουράς)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

11η αγωνιστική (19/12)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  0-0
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-2 (50′ Καλαμιώτης, 69′ Ταραπόσος)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης  4-1 (30′-39′-73′ Ανδρίτσος, 64′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε. / 19′ Γιδαρόπουλος Π.)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (28′ Πιπιλιάρης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

12η αγωνιστική (9/1)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  4-2 (12′ Κίτσας Κ., 15′ Κίτσας Ευγ, 30′ Τζέπης Χρ., 75′ Μαρτσέλος / 60′ Καλπακίδης, 83′ Ρηγόπουλος)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  3-3 (5′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης, 19′ Ομπιντίγκουε, 67′ Μπεκτάς / 38′ Τουτουντζίδης, 51′-83′ Κουτσιάδης)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  4-0 (22′-58′ Παπαδόπουλος, 48′ Κουλούσης, 55′ Βοργιατζίδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  2-1 (55′ Πιπιλιαρίδης, 84′ αυτογκόλ / 23′ Θυμιόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

13η αγωνιστική (16/1)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας

14η αγωνιστική (23/1)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

15η αγωνιστική (30/1)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Ρεπό : Δόξα Βρυσακίου

16η αγωνιστική (6/2)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Δόξα Κυψέλης
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας

17η αγωνιστική (13/2)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Ρεπό : Δόξα Κυψέλης

18η αγωνιστική (20/2)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Βρυσακίου
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

error: Protected