Β ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας (1ος όμιλος) 2021/2022

1η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  2-2 (18′ Σερασκιέρης, 65′ Πολιτίδης / 54′ Παγγούρας, 89′ αυτογκόλ)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-1 (72′ Βασιλείου Κ. / 40′ Πιτσάβας)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Κυψέλης  3-0 α.α.
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-1 (25′ Δαδόπουλος, 75′ Χατζηκυριακίδης / 28′ Γερόπουλος)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

2η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  0-1 (69′ Χασάν)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  1-0 (82′ Μάρκου)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-2 (32′ Πλέσκας, 75′ Μιχαηλίδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-0 (18′ Πιπιλιάρης Χ.)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  2-4 (51′-81′ Κοντογιάννης Ι. / 2′ Μπουκλάς Γ.Ε, 10′-42′ Χασάν, 47′ Βασιλείου Η.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-1 (57′ Έξαρχος / 80′ Μάρκου)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  3-1 (6′ Δάμτσιος, 41′-90′ Λίβας Ε. / 58′ Παγγούρας)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (10′ Πιτσάβας)
Ρεπό : Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

4η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Κυψέλης  0-0
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-0 (90+2′ Μητσιώτης)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  4-0 (29′-73′ Χασάν, 54′ Βασιλείου Κ., 60′ Τζέπης Χρ.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  3-1 (32′ Πάτρας Ρ, 56′ Βοργιατζίδης, 67′ Ντινόπουλος / 82′ Κοντογιάννης Ι.)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας

5η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-2 (75′ Ρηγόπουλος / 5′ Δάμτσιος, 61′ Λίβας Ε.)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  0-0
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  1-0 (81′ Ζησιόπουλος Θ.)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  2-0 (13′ Κούκλας Χ., 21′ Πιτσάβας)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  1-1 (73′ Μητσιώτης / 10′ Σακαλής Μ.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-2 (23′ Πιτσάβας, 56′ Πιπιλιάρης Χ.)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  3-2 (10′ Τσιλώνης, 35′ Χατζηκυριακίδης, 86′ Λίβας Ε. / 20′ Κανδήλας, 25′ Τριανταφύλλου)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  6-0 (10′ Γερόπουλος, 60′-84′ Παπαδόπουλος Α., 66′ Ταμπουράς, 74′ Ανδρίτσος, 88′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε.)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Βρυσακίου

7η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-0 (14′ Σακαλής Μ.)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  3-1 (48′ Κίτσα, 50′ Κοκοφτόπουλος, 75′ Μπόσκος / 76′ Κοντογιάννης Ι.)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  2-0 (15′-66′ Πιπιλιάρης Χ.)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας

8η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (32′ Αρβανίτης)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  2-0 (61′ Πάτρας Κ., 81′ Βουλγαράκης)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  4-0 (5′ Νεστορόπουλος, 38′ Ταμπουράς, 67′-76′ Πλέσκας)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Κυψέλης

 αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  0-0
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (87′ Κίτσας Κ. / 13′ Μπακιρτζής)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  0-3 (5′-38′ Βουλγαράκης, 7′ Κουτσιάδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  3-0 (55′ Αρβανίτης, 78′ Πιτσάβας, 80′ Πιπιλιαρίδης)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

10η αγωνιστική (12/12)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  2-1 (8′-34′ Κιουτάχιαλης Γ. / 79′ Κοντογιάννης Ι.)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  0-0
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-0 (25′ Παναπακίδης)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-0 (21′ Ταμπουράς)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καψόχωρας

11η αγωνιστική (19/12)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  0-0
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-2 (50′ Καλαμιώτης, 69′ Ταραπόσος)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης  4-1 (30′-39′-73′ Ανδρίτσος, 64′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε. / 19′ Γιδαρόπουλος Π.)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  0-1 (28′ Πιπιλιάρης)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

12η αγωνιστική (9/1)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  4-2 (12′ Κίτσας Κ., 15′ Κίτσας Ευγ, 30′ Τζέπης Χρ., 75′ Μαρτσέλος / 60′ Καλπακίδης, 83′ Ρηγόπουλος)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  3-3 (5′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης, 19′ Ομπιντίγκουε, 67′ Μπεκτάς / 38′ Τουτουντζίδης, 51′-83′ Κουτσιάδης)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  4-0 (22′-58′ Παπαδόπουλος, 48′ Κουλούσης, 55′ Βοργιατζίδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  2-1 (55′ Πιπιλιαρίδης, 84′ αυτογκόλ / 23′ Θυμιόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

13η αγωνιστική (23/1)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  0-4 (9′ Δημητριάδης, 19′-63′ Παπαδόπουλος, 88′ Παγγούρας)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-1 (21′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε. / 43′ Μπεκτάς)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  0-0
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  0-7 (5′ Τσιάμπας Τ., 11′ Πάτρας Κ., 14′-41′ Ισλάμι, 18′ Τουτουντζίδης, 29′ Βουλγαράκης, 83′ Ντινόπουλος)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας

14η αγωνιστική (30/1)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  5-0 (22′ Χατζηκυριακίδης, 52′-62′-68′ Λίβας Ε., 63′ Παπαγιάννης)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-2 (9′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε., 16′ Ανδρίτσος)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης  1-0 (69′ Θεοδώρου πεν)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0 (10′ Τοπαλίδης)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

15η αγωνιστική (6/2)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-2 (78′ Παπαδόπουλος Σ. / 76′ Τοπαλίδης, 90+9′ Μπεκτάς)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  2-2 (66′ Κούκλας Α., 80′ Πιπιλιάρης / 10′ Νούζι, 83′ Πάτρας Κ.)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  3-2 (6′ Κοκοφτόπουλος, 57′ Μπόσκος, 75′ Ζησιόπουλος Θωμ. / 55′ Λίβας Ε., 75′ Τσιλώνης Ε.)
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  0-6 (Ανδρίτσος 2, Παπαδόπουλος Α., Κυνηγόπουλος, Νεστορόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Βρυσακίου

16η αγωνιστική (13/2)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  4-1 (50′-65′ Βουλγαράκης, 72′ Ντινόπουλος, 90+1′ Ισλάμι / 39′ Παπαδόπουλος)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  1-1 (28′ Μάρκου / 88′ Μπουκλάς Γ.Ε.)
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Δόξα Κυψέλης  4-0 (44′-74′ Σερασκιέρης Π., 62′-85′ Σερασκιέρης Χ.)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-1 (32′ Ανδρίτσος / 43′ Κοντογιάννης)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας

17η αγωνιστική (20/2)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  5-2 (Γατόπουλος 2, Πιπιλιάρης Κ., Πιπιλιαρίδης, Κούκλας Χ. / Μιχαλόπουλος, Πολιτίδης)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  2-0 (13′-41′ Χασάν)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  2-0 (17′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης, 50′ Τοπαλίδης)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-6 (75′ Παγγούρας / 1′-22′ Νεστορόπουλος, 7′-70′ Ανδρίτσος, 9′ Παπαδόπουλος Α., 53′ Παπακωνσταντίνου)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Κυψέλης

18η αγωνιστική (27/2)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-4 (57′ Μπόσκος /17′ Μπεκτάς, 25′ Μάρκου, 52′ Τοπαλίδης, 90′ Βρεττός Χ.)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  1-2 (68′ Παπαδόπουλος Α. / 29′ Μπουκλάς Γ.Ε., 37′ Κίτσας Κ.)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  6-3 (14′ Ντινόπουλος, 19′-42′ Πάτρας Κ., 26′-37′ Τσιάμπας Τ., 82′ Πάτρας Ρ. / 32′-75′-89′ Λίβας Ε.)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-2 (5′ Βοργιατζίδης / 29′ Τόζογλου, 67′ Κούκλας Α.)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

 

Play off

1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (20/3 – 16.00)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  3-0 (15′-47′ Βρεττός Κ., 59′ Κουλουμπριτσίδης)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  2-1 (14′ Πετράι, 52′ Κούκλας Χ. / 33′ Κίτσας Α.)

2η αγωνιστική (27/3 – 16.00)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  3-1 (59′-75′ Παντόπουλος, 87′ Ταμπουράς / 38′ Πιπιλάρης Κ.)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  1-0 (71′ Χασάν)

3η αγωνιστική (3/4 – 16.30)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-0
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  0-1 (22’ Μάρκος)

4η αγωνιστική (10/4 – 16.30)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καψόχωρας  0-2 (30′ Μάρκου, 54′ Μπεκτάς)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  3-2 (17′ Κίτσας Κ., 42′-57′ Τζέπης Χρ. / 15′ Μάντζης, 59′ Γατόπουλος)

5η αγωνιστική (17/4 – 16.30)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-1 (48′ Γατόπουλος / 19′ Νατσικόπουλος)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  0-1 (41′ Κίτσας Ελ.)

6η αγωνιστική (8/5 – 17.00)
ΑΕ Καψόχωρας – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-2 (84′ Μητσιώτης / 4′-17′ Κούκλας Χ.)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  3-5 (62’-85’ Κίτσας Ευγ., 89’ Κίτσας Κ. / 2’ Νεστορόπουλος, 27’-29’ Ανδρίτσος, 50’ Κίτσας Γ., 90’ Παπακωνσταντίνου)

Play out

1ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (16/3 – 16.00)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  5-2
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  1-2
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

2η αγωνιστική (20/3 – 16.00)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  0-2 (47′ Τσιάμπας Κ., 50′ Δούμας)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  2-2 (50′-70′ Λίβας Ε. / 18′ Ρηγόπουλος, 64′ Καφετζής)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Κυψέλης

3η αγωνιστική (27/3 – 16.00)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Κυψέλης  2-0 (33′ Πάτρας Ρ., 86′ Βουλγαράκης)
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  1-1 (42′ Ρηγόπουλος / 40′ Παγγούρας)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας

4η αγωνιστική (3/4 – 16.30)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Ασωμάτων  2-2 (17′ Μπόσκος, 87′ Παναπακίδης / 39′ Γεωργιάδης, 66′ Σερασκιέρης Π.)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  3-1 (16’ Μανιόπουλος, 50’ αυτογκόλ, 90′ Καλαϊτζίδης / 74’ Λίβας Ε.)
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

5η αγωνιστική (10/4 – 16.30)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Κυψέλης  1-2 (17′ Λίβας Ε. / 7′ Παράσχος, 45′ Κίτσα)
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-6 (32′ Κοντογιάννης / 7′ Θεοδωρόπουλος, 30′ Πάτρας Κ., 50′ Ντινόπουλος, 65′ Βουλγαράκης, 77′ Δούμας, 83′ Τσιάμπας Τ)
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

6η αγωνιστική (17/4 – 16.30)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Κυψέλης  0-2 (82′-90′ Μπόσκος)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  1-1 (41′ Σολάκογλου Ι. / 22′ Τσιάμπας Κ.)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Ασωμάτων

7η αγωνιστική (4/5 – 17.00)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
Ρεπό : Δόξα Κυψέλης

8η αγωνιστική (8/5 – 17.00)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  3-2 (36’ Μπόσκος, 56’ Κίτσα, 67’ Κοκοφτόπουλος / 15’ Δούμας, 29’ Ισλάμι)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Δόξα Ασωμάτων 2-1 (30′ Παγγούρας, 47′ Σακαλής Μ. / 71′ Ρηγόπουλος)
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας

9η αγωνιστική (15/5 – 17.00)
Δόξα Ασωμάτων – Δόξα Κυψέλης
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

10η αγωνιστική (22/5 – 17.00)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Ασωμάτων
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

error: Protected