07:30
ΕΡΤ HD
36ος Μαραθώνιος Αθήνας
Κλασικός αθλητισμός
08:00
Eurosport 2
Καλλιτεχνικό πατινάζ: NHK Trophy
Καλλιτεχνικό πατινάζ
12:00
www.sportsup.gr
LIVE η Football League και η Γ Εθνική
13:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Τσεχία-ΗΠΑ
Fed Cup by BNP Paribas
13:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Αλαβές-Ουέσκα
LaLiga Santander
13:30
Novasports 1HD
Αταλάντα – Ίντερ
Serie A
14:00
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Λίβερπουλ-Φούλαμ
Premier League
14:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου-Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Bundesliga 2
15:00
ΕΡΤ3
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Παναχαϊκή
Football League
15:00
Novasports 2HD
ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος
Super League
15:30
Novasports 1HD
Εξέλσιορ – Άγιαξ
Eredivisie
16:00
ΕΡΤ HD
Περιστέρι – Ηφαιστος Λήμνου
Basket League
16:00
Novasports 24 HD
Έμπολι – Ουντινέζε
Serie A
16:00
Novasports 4HD
Ρόμα – Σαμπντόρια
Serie A
16:15
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Τσέλσι-Έβερτον
Premier League
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Λοκομοτίβ Κουμπάν-ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
VTB United League
16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Λειψία-Λεβερκούζεν
Bundesliga
17:00
ΕΡΤ3
Αγώνας Χάντμπολ
Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών
17:00
ΕΡΤ3
ΠΑΟΚ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Handball Premier
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Κίελο-Γκέπινγκεν
Bundesliga Χάντμπολ
17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ολυμπιακός-Λαύριο Aegean Cargo
Basket League
17:15
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Μπαρτσελόνα-Μπέτις
LaLiga Santander
17:15
Novasports 3HD
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός
Super League
18:00
Novasports 5HD
Μαρσέιγ – Ντιζόν
Ligue 1
18:00
Novasports 4HD
Αούστρια Βιέννης – Σάλτσμπουργκ
Αυστριακό πρωτάθλημα
18:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι-Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Premier League
19:00
ΕΡΤ1
Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Super League
19:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Μπαχτσεσεχίρ-Φενερμπαχτσέ
TBF Basketball Super League
19:00
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης-Σάλκε
Bundesliga
19:00
Novasports 2HD
Σασουόλο – Λάτσιο
Super League
19:10
ΕΡΤ2
F1 – Grand Pri Βραζιλίας
Σάο Πάολο – Αγώνας
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Τοντέλα-Μπενφίκα
Liga NOS
19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Σεβίλη-Εσπανιόλ
LaLiga Santander
19:30
Novasports 1HD
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
Super League
20:00
FOX Sports
Bengals – Saints
NFL
20:30
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Φουενλαμπράδα-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
ACB Liga Endesa
21:00
OPEN TV
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς – Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Τελικός Copa Libertadores
21:30
Novasports 2HD
Μίλαν – Γιουβέντους
Serie A
21:45
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Θέλτα-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
LaLiga Santander
22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας-Σάβες
Liga NOS
22:00
Novasports 3HD
Μονακό – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Ligue 1
22:30
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Detroit Pistons-Charlotte Hornets
NBA Regular Season
23:25
FOX Sports
Rams – Seahawks
NFL
02:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Houston Rockets-Indiana Pacers
NBA Regular Season
03:20
FOX Sports
Eagles – Cowboys
NFL