Κατηγορίες

Handball Premier 2021/2022

1ος όμιλος

1η Αγωνιστική (18/09/2021) / 8η Αγωνιστική (20/11/2021)
ΑΕΚ – Σαλαμίνα  42-17 | 39-21
Δούκας – Άρης Νίκαιας  31-22 | 21-21
Ολυμπιακός – Διομήδης Άργους  27-23 | 31-24
Ρεπό : Ιωνικός Ν.Φ.

2η Αγωνιστική (25/09/2021) / 9η Αγωνιστική (27/11/2021)
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. – ΑΕΚ  23-36 | 20-32
Σαλαμίνα – Δούκας  20-37 | 16-38
Άρης Νίκαιας – Ολυμπιακός  25-35 | 21-37
Ρεπό : Διομήδης Άργους

3η Αγωνιστική (02/10/2021) / 10η Αγωνιστική (04/12/2021)
Δούκας – Ιωνικός Ν.Φ.  23-23 | 31-27
Ολυμπιακός – Σαλαμίνα  42-20 | 33-17
Διομήδης Άργους – Άρης Νίκαιας  28-24 | 31-28
Ρεπό : ΑΕΚ

4η Αγωνιστική (09/10/2021) / 11η Αγωνιστική (11/12/2021)
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. – Ολυμπιακός  22-29 | 29-26
ΑΕΚ – Δούκας  31-22 | 41-29
Σαλαμίνα – Διομήδης Άργους  25-29 | 25-32
Ρεπό : Άρης Νίκαιας

5η Αγωνιστική (16/10/2021) / 12η Αγωνιστική (15/12/2021)
Διομήδης Άργους – Ιωνικός Ν.Φ.  33-20 | 28-29
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ  18-18 | 26-26
Άρης Νίκαιας – Σαλαμίνα  29-24 | 30-21
Ρεπό : Δούκας

6η Αγωνιστική (23/10/2021) / 13η Αγωνιστική (18/12/2021)
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. – Άρης Νίκαιας  22-22 | 25-19
ΑΕΚ – Διομήδης Άργους  37-25 | 32-22
Δούκας – Ολυμπιακός  31-34 | 24-36
Ρεπό : Σαλαμίνα

7η Αγωνιστική (13/11/2021) / 14η Αγωνιστική (22/12/2021)
Σαλαμίνα – Ιωνικός Ν.Φ.  28-32 | 23-41
Άρης Νίκαιας – ΑΕΚ  20-39 | 16-29
Διομήδης Άργους – Δούκας  29-29 | 32-28
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός

 

2ος όμιλος

1η Αγωνιστική (18/09/2021) / 8η Αγωνιστική (20/11/2021)
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  25-23 | 26-29
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Δράμα  29-31 | 31-33
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΠΑΟΚ  18-20 | 23-30
Ρεπό : Αερωπός Έδεσσας

2η Αγωνιστική (25/09/2021) / 9η Αγωνιστική (27/11/2021)
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  28-21 | 27-24
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  27-27 | 18-30
Δράμα – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  27-25 | 29-24
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟΚ

3η Αγωνιστική (02/10/2021) / 10η Αγωνιστική (04/12/2021)
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  27-30 | 27-28
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  29-27 | 27-30
ΠΑΟΚ – Δράμα  37-19 | 23-20
Ρεπό : Φίλιππος Βέροιας

4η Αγωνιστική (09/10/2021) / 11η Αγωνιστική (11/12/2021)
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  30-21 | 28-22
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  19-20 | 22-23
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΠΑΟΚ  24-33 | 21-24
Ρεπό : Δράμα

5η Αγωνιστική (16/10/2021) / 12η Αγωνιστική (15/12/2021)
ΠΑΟΚ – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  30-23 | 22-21
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  30-24 | 27-30
Δράμα – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  28-21 | 28-27
Ρεπό : ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας

6η Αγωνιστική (23/10/2021) / 13η Αγωνιστική (18/12/2021)
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Δράμα  27-27 | 30-27
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΠΑΟΚ  28-34 | 32-33
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  30-29 | 26-20
Ρεπό : Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας

7η Αγωνιστική (13/11/2021) / 14η Αγωνιστική (22/12/2021)
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Αερωπός Έδεσσας  22-22 | 32-36
Δράμα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας  32-31 | 28-28
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  22-21 | 26-20
Ρεπό : Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

error: Protected