Κατηγορίες

Β ΕΠΣ Ημαθίας (1ος όμιλος) 2020/2021

1η αγωνιστική (11/10 – 16.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου  3-6 (29′ Λίβας Α., 75′ Λίβας Ε., 79′ Τσιλώνης Ε. / 13′-31′-65′-84′ Κεχαγιάς Α., 43′ Βουλγαράκης, 90′ Μαυρόπουλος)
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου  1-3 (29′ Ευαγγελόπουλος Μ. / 13′ Παπαδόπουλος Α., 25′ Γκούγκουρας, 88′ Παπαδόπουλος Ε.)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης  1-1 (24′ Θυμιόπουλος / 39′ αυτογκόλ)
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  2-0 (83′ Αρβανίτης, 90+ Κίτσας)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Καβασίλων  0-2 (30′ Γατόπουλος, 77′ Πάτρας Κ.)
Ρεπό : Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού

2η αγωνιστική (18/10 – 16.00)
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας  3-0 (57′-80′ Δημόπουλος, 90′ Τζιλόπουλος Γ.)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Τρικάλων  1-0 (55′ Κεχαγιάς Α.)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας  1-0 (80′ Γκίτσας)
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια  3-0 (4′ Κιουτάχιαλης Β., 55′ Σαρρίδης, 85′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Δόξα Βρυσακίου  3-1 (42′ Θεοδωρόπουλος Ν., 45′ Κουτσιάδης, 83′ Πάτρας Κ. / 69′ Μπουκλάς Γ.Α.)
Ρεπό : Δόξα Κυψέλης

3η αγωνιστική (25/10 – 15.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Τρικάλων
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Ρεπό : ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια

4η αγωνιστική (1/11 – 15.00)
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Ρεπό : Δόξα Βρυσακίου

5η αγωνιστική (8/11 – 15.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Δόξα Κυψέλης
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – ΑΕ Τρικάλων
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
Ρεπό : Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

6η αγωνιστική (15/11 – 15.00)
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Δόξα Κυψέλης – Δόξα Βρυσακίου
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Ρεπό : ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου

7η αγωνιστική (22/11 – 15.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια
Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Κυψέλης
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Τρικάλων

8η αγωνιστική (29/11 – 15.00)
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Ολυμπιακος Λουτρού
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας

9η αγωνιστική (6/12 – 15.00)
Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Δόξα Βρυσακίου
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Δόξα Κυψέλης
Ρεπό : ΑΕ Καβασίλων

10η αγωνιστική (13/12 – 15.00)
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας
Δόξα Βρυσακίου – ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου
ΑΕ Καβασίλων – Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού
ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια – ΑΕ Τρικάλων
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – Δόξα Κυψέλης
Ρεπό : Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης

11η αγωνιστική (20/12 – 15.00)
ΑΕΚ Καμποχωρίου – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Ολυμπιακός Λουτρού – Απόλλων Λυκογιάννης
ΑΕ Τρικάλων – Δόξα Βρυσακίου
Δόξα Κυψέλης – ΑΕ Καβασίλων
ΑΕ Αλεξάνδρειας – ΠΑΟ Παλατίτσια
Ρεπό : Αγρ.Αστ.Αγ.Βαρβάρας