Κατηγορίες

Super League 1

1η αγωνιστική (19 – 21/8/2022)

ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  3-3 (33′ Φαν Βέερτ, 56′ Πάολο Φερνάντες, 65′ Ντέλετιτς / 27′ Μπενίτο, 68′ Τιλίκα, 90+8′ Μπαράλες)
Ατρόμητος – ΟΦΗ  3-1 (39′ Τζαβίδας, 45+3′ Μουνίθ, 73′ Κιάρτανσον / 34′ Νέιρα)
Λαμία – AEK  0-3 (35′-65′ Αραούχο, 73′ Πινέδα)
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός  1-0 (7′ Μπράντον)
Παναθηναϊκός – Ιωνικός  1-0 (45+3′ Αϊτόρ πεν)
Άρης – Λεβαδειακός  3-0 (12′-45+1′ Μαντσίνι, 68′ Γκρέι)
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-0 (57′ Βαλμπουενά, 74′ Ραντζέλοβιτς)

2η Αγωνιστική (27 – 28/8/2022)

AEK – ΝΠΣ Βόλος  0-1 (18′ Ντέλετιτς)
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ολυμπιακός  0-0
Ιωνικός – Λεβαδειακός  0-0
ΟΦΗ – Παναθηναϊκός  0-2 (17′ Παλάσιος, 33′ Σποράρ)
Παναιτωλικός – Άρης  3-1 (15′ Σενγκέλια, 63′ Καρέλης, 77′ Νταγκό / 20′ Πάλμα)
ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος  1-0 (2′ Κούρτιτς πεν)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λαμία  1-1 (13′ Εραμούσπε / 59′ Νούνιεζ)

3η Αγωνιστική (03 – 04/9/2022)

AEK – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  2-0 (39΄Πινέδα, 88′ Άμραμπατ)
Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ  0-0
Ατρόμητος – Παναιτωλικός  1-1 (50′ Ροτάριου / 33′ Καρέλης)
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΟΦΗ  0-1 (5′ Διαμαντής)
Παναθηναϊκός – Λεβαδειακός  1-0 (3′ Βέρμπιτς)
Ολυμπιακός – Ιωνικός  3-1 (17′ Μπουχαλάκης, 45′ Μπιέλ, 90+5′ Ελ Αραμπί πεν / 49′ Μεντόζα)
Λαμία – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  0-0

4η Αγωνιστική (10 – 11/9/2022)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Άρης  0-2 (20′ Γκρέι, 60′ Εμπακατά)
Ιωνικός – Ατρόμητος  1-4 (38′ Μεντόζα / 53′ Κεχρίντα, 55′ Φρίντγιονσον, 61′ Ρομπάιγ, 90+1′ Τζαβίδας)
Ολυμπιακός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος  1-1 (77′ Ελ Αραμπί / 29′ Οτζέγκοβιτς)
ΟΦΗ – Παναιτωλικός  1-2 (42′ Μπαλογιάννης / 14′ Καρέλης, 76′ Κολοβός)
Παναθηναϊκός – AEK  2-1 (43′ Αϊτόρ πεν, 45+7′ Σπόραρ πεν / 36′ Πινέδα)
ΠΑΟΚ – Λαμία  1-0 (43′ Κούρτιτς)
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λεβαδειακός  2-1 (2′ Ροσέρο, 73′ Εραμούσπε / 45+1′ Μουτίνιο)

5η Αγωνιστική (17 – 18/9/2022)

Άρης – Ολυμπιακός  2-1 (76′ Μαντσίνι, 79′ Πάλμα / 15′ Μασούρας)
Ατρόμητος – Λαμία  0-0
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ιωνικός  2-0 (15′ Οτζέγκοβιτς, 54′ Λούνα)
Λεβαδειακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης  1-1 (48′ Λιάγκας / 54′ Καστάνιο)
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ  1-1 (90+13′ Διαμαντής / 8′ Νάρεϊ)
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα  3-0 (45′-54′-70′ Αϊτόρ)
Παναιτωλικός – AEK  0-2 (48′ Λιβάι Γκαρσία, 75′ αυτογκόλ)

6η Αγωνιστική (01 – 02/10/2022)

AEK – Ιωνικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΟΦΗ
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Άρης
Ολυμπιακός – Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός
Λαμία – Λεβαδειακός

7η Αγωνιστική (08 – 09/10/2022)

Άρης – AEK
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ιωνικός – Λαμία
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΗ – Ολυμπιακός
Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναιτωλικός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος

8η Αγωνιστική (15 – 16/10/2022)

AEK – Ατρόμητος
Άρης – Ιωνικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Λεβαδειακός
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΟΦΗ
Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός

9η Αγωνιστική (22 – 23/10/2022)

Ατρόμητος – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Λεβαδειακός – AEK
ΟΦΗ – Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός – Άρης
Παναιτωλικός – Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

10η Αγωνιστική (29 – 30/10/2022)

AEK – ΠΑΟΚ
Άρης – ΟΦΗ
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Παναθηναϊκός
Ιωνικός – Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός – Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός – Λαμία
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης

11η Αγωνιστική (05 – 06/11/2022)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – AEK
Ατρόμητος – Άρης
ΟΦΗ – Ιωνικός
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός – Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Λαμία – ΝΠΣ Βόλος

12η Αγωνιστική (09 – 10/11/2022)

AEK – ΟΦΗ
Άρης – Λαμία
Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΟΚ
Λεβαδειακός – Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός

13η Αγωνιστική (12 – 13/11/2022)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ιωνικός
Ολυμπιακός – AEK
ΟΦΗ – Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός – Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΟΚ – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Άρης
Λαμία – Παναιτωλικός

14η Αγωνιστική (21 – 22/12/2022)

AEK – Λαμία
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Ιωνικός – Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός – Άρης
ΟΦΗ – Ατρόμητος
Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ολυμπιακός

15η Αγωνιστική (28 – 29/12/2022)

Άρης – Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΟΚ
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – AEK
Λεβαδειακός – Ιωνικός
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός – ΟΦΗ
Λαμία – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

16η Αγωνιστική (04 – 05/1/2023)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λαμία
Ιωνικός – Ολυμπιακός
ΟΦΗ – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Παναθηναϊκός – Λεβαδειακός
Παναιτωλικός – Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – AEK

17η Αγωνιστική (07 – 08/1/2023)

AEK – Παναθηναϊκός
Άρης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ατρόμητος – Ιωνικός
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ολυμπιακός
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός – ΟΦΗ
Λαμία – ΠΑΟΚ

18η Αγωνιστική (14 – 15/1/2023)

AEK – Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λεβαδειακός
Ιωνικός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Ολυμπιακός – Άρης
ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία – Ατρόμητος

19η Αγωνιστική (21 – 22/1/2023)

Άρης – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός
Ιωνικός – AEK
Λεβαδειακός – Λαμία
ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ
Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

20η Αγωνιστική (28 – 29/1/2023)

AEK – Άρης
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναθηναϊκός
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Παναιτωλικός
Ολυμπιακός – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ – Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος
Λαμία – Ιωνικός

21η Αγωνιστική (04 – 05/2/2023)

Ατρόμητος – AEK
Ιωνικός – Άρης
Λεβαδειακός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία
Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός

22η Αγωνιστική (11 – 12/2/2023)

AEK – Λεβαδειακός
Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός – Παναιτωλικός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ιωνικός
Λαμία – ΟΦΗ

23η Αγωνιστική (18 – 19/2/2023)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος – Λεβαδειακός
ΟΦΗ – Άρης
Παναθηναϊκός – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Παναιτωλικός – Ιωνικός
ΠΑΟΚ – AEK
Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός

24η Αγωνιστική (25 – 26/2/2023)

AEK – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Άρης – Ατρόμητος
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – Λαμία
Ιωνικός – ΟΦΗ
Λεβαδειακός – Παναιτωλικός
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΠΑΟΚ

25η Αγωνιστική (04 – 05/3/2023)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός – Λεβαδειακός
ΟΦΗ – AEK
Παναθηναϊκός – Παναιτωλικός
ΠΑΟΚ – Ιωνικός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Λαμία – Άρης

26η Αγωνιστική (11 – 12/3/2023)

AEK – Ολυμπιακός
Άρης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός
ΝΠΣ Βόλος – ΠΑΟΚ
Ιωνικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός – ΟΦΗ
Παναιτωλικός – Λαμία

error: Protected