Oops! It appears that you have disabled your Javascript. In order for you to see this page as it is meant to appear, we ask that you please re-enable your Javascript!
Κατηγορίες

Α2 Ανδρών 2ος όμιλος

1η (14.10.2017) / 10η (20.01.2018)
Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης – Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης  35-22
Μακεδονικός – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  25-29 | 28-31
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς  30-24 | 17-18
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Πρωτέας Άρτας  34-25 | 27-26
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας  21-20 | 29-33

2η (21.10.2017) / 11η (27.01.2018)
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης  26-23 | 28-21
Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης – Μακεδονικός  23-33 | 23-32
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  33-33 | 24-26
ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  20-20 | 27-33
Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας – Πρωτέας Άρτας  31-30 | 21-21

3η (28.10.2017) / 12η (03.02.2018)
Μακεδονικός – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης  22-27 | 19-26
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης  31-23 | 28-20
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  32-30 | 27-27
Πρωτέας Άρτας – ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς  26-24 | 22-24
Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης – Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας  25-22 | 24-28

4η (04.11.2017) / 13η (10.02.2018)
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  22-30 | 13-19
Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης – Μακεδονικός  25-27 | 28-26
Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  25-30 | 23-30
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Πρωτέας Άρτας  28-28
Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας – ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς  26-29 | 32-30

5η (11.11.2017) / 14η (24.02.2018)
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης  35-19 | (7/3)
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης  33-25 | 28-17
Πρωτέας Άρτας – Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης  30-25  | 0-10 α.α.
ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  18-19 | 24-33
Μακεδονικός – Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας  22-22 | 32-31

6η (25.11.2017) / 15η (03.03.2018)
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Πρωτέας Άρτας  28-28 | 24-22
Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  21-33 | 26-29
Μακεδονικός – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  23-30 | 17-28
Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης – ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς  22-31 | 30-38
Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  26-26 | 28-38

7η (02.12.2017) / 16η (10.03.2018)
ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης  21-20 | 26-30
Πρωτέας Άρτας – Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης  33-25 | 25-29
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Μακεδονικός  33-23 | 28-18
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης  34-25 | 30-27
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας  25-22 | 24-24

8η (09.12.2017) / 17η (24.03.2018)
Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  16-25 | 24-33
Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης – ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς  22-33 
Μακεδονικός – Πρωτέας Άρτας  21-28 | 28-28
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  22-18 | 21-21
Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας – Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης  34-29 | 38-27

9η (16.12.2017) / 18η (31.03.2018)
Κύκλωπες Αλεξανδρούπολης – Αρχέλαος Κατερίνης  30-29 | 0-10 α.α.
Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – Αλέξανδρος Αξιούπολης  36-21 | 34-21
ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς – Μακεδονικός  23-22 | 30-25
Πρωτέας Άρτας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  24-26 | 17-25
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Αρίων Πτολεμαΐδας  35-26 | 25-21

 

Play Off

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς  25-21
ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  30-22

Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  29-28
ΓΑΣ Κιλκίς – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας  22-26

ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας – Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας  25-22

Β Φάση

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΕΣΧ Πυλαίας  22-15