Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (6ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος – Πανναξιακός 
4-1 (13′-90′ Μούντριχας, 51′ Ξύγκορος, 72′ Γροντής / 38′ Καράι)
Χαραυγιακός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  2-1 (9′ Κασσιανός, 70′ Σόουζα / 4′ Λεσάι)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Φωστήρας  1-0 (61′ Πρέντι πεν)
ΓΣ Μαρκό – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  0-0
Εθνικός – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης  0-1 (56′ Ταβάρες)
Ρεπό: Προοδευτική

2η αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική – Πανιώνιος 
1-2 (6′ Κυριαζής / 2′ Σταμάτης, 56′ Γροντής πεν)
Πανναξιακός – Χαραυγιακός  0-2 (49′ Παρασκευόπουλος / 78′ Κουκοβίνης)
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΓΣ Μαρκό  0-0
Φωστήρας – Εθνικός  1-2 (22′ Ιωαννίδης / 8′ Ματσαδές, 65′ Καναβέτας)
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου  4-1 (15′ Μάρτινς, 30′ Κλιγγόπουλος, 64′ Ταβάρες, 66′ Συριόπουλος / 8′ Κανελλόπουλος)
Ρεπό: – Αήττητος Σπάτων

3η αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος – Χαραυγιακός  2-1 (53′ Κοντοές, 90+ Σταμάτης / 71′ Μαραγκουδάκης)
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Προοδευτική  0-4 (11′ Τζανιδάκης, 24′ Μαούνης, 29′ Κυριαζής, 46′ Κριστιάν)
ΓΣ Μαρκό – Πανναξιακός  0-2 (29′ Κύρτσος, 40′ Πιτταράς)
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  2-1 (40′ Γεμιστός, 62′ Πολίτης / 64′ Κωνσταντινίδης)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Φωστήρας  0-1 (33′ Μπελέρης)
Ρεπό: Εθνικός

4η αγωνιστική
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Πανιώνιος
Χαραυγιακός – ΓΣ Μαρκό
Προοδευτική – Εθνικός
Πανναξιακός – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
Φωστήρας – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μοσχάτου

5η / 16η αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος – ΓΣ Μαρκό
Εθνικός – Αήττητος Σπάτων
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Χαραυγιακός
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Προοδευτική
Φωστήρας – Πανναξιακός
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Μυκόνου

6η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός – Πανιώνιος
ΓΣ Μαρκό – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Χαραυγιακός – Φωστήρας
Προοδευτική – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Ρεπό: Πανναξιακός

7η αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Εθνικός
Φωστήρας – ΓΣ Μαρκό
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Πανναξιακός – Προοδευτική
Ρεπό: Χαραυγιακός

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Πανιώνιος
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Φωστήρας
Εθνικός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Αήττητος Σπάτων – Πανναξιακός
Χαραυγιακός – Προοδευτική
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Μαρκό

9η αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος – Φωστήρας
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Πανναξιακός – Εθνικός
Προοδευτική – ΓΣ Μαρκό
Χαραυγιακός – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Ρεπό: ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Πανιώνιος
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Πανναξιακός
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Προοδευτική
Εθνικός – Χαραυγιακός
ΓΣ Μαρκό – Αήττητος Σπάτων
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας

11η αγωνιστική
Πανναξιακός – ΑΕ Μυκόνου
Προοδευτική – Φωστήρας
Χαραυγιακός – ΑΕ Μοσχάτου
Αήττητος Σπάτων – ΓΣ ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
ΓΣ ΓΣ Μαρκό – Εθνικός
Ρεπό: Πανιώνιος